Tilmeldinger - Norgesmesterskapene og Årungenregattaen 2022

Løb 101 U19 W8+ Piger U19 8+ 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Stavanger I

  • 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger) '07
  • 3. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger) '05
  • 4. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05
  • 5. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06
  • 6. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05
  • 7. Stine Floen (Stavanger) '04
  • 8. Carolina Goa (Stavanger) '05
  • Cox. Imme Hoekstra (Stavanger) '08

Bergens I

  • 1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06
  • 3. Ingrid Søraas (Bergens) '05
  • 4. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
  • 5. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens) '05
  • 6. Sofie Austbø (Bergens) '04
  • 7. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06
  • 8. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06
  • Cox. Sofie W. Alvheim (Bergens) '07

Fana I

  • 1. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana) '04
  • 2. Christiane Bryne Mohn (Fana) '05
  • 3. Emma Ulstein (Fana) '05
  • 4. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
  • 5. Marte Lunde (Fana) '05
  • 6. Oda Margrete Sæther (Fana) '07
  • 7. Tilda Nilson Duesund (Fana) '07
  • 8. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana) '04
  • Cox. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana) '09

Christiania I

  • 1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06
  • 2. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania) '05
  • 3. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania) '04
  • 4. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania) '05
  • 5. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania) '05
  • 6. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania) '04
  • 7. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania) '00
  • 8. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04
  • Cox. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds) '08
  • 2. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds) '08
  • 3. Julia Hanken (Aalesunds) '07
  • 4. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07
  • 5. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds) '07
  • 6. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07
  • 7. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds) '07
  • 8. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds) '06
  • Cox. Ane Haddal (Aalesunds) '08

AFMELDT NSR I

  • 1. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05
  • 2. Elsa Marino (NSR) '05
  • 3. Karen Byberg (NSR) '05
  • 4. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR) '07
  • 5. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR) '09
  • 6. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR) '08
  • 7. Synne Fjellheim (NSR) '08
  • 8. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR) '08
  • Cox. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR) '08
Løb 102 U19 M8+ Drenge U19 8+ 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Lorentz Rogge Pran (Christiania) '04
  • 3. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05
  • 4. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04
  • 5. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 6. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '04
  • 7. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania) '04
  • 8. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
  • Cox. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania) '07

Bærum I

  • 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum) '04
  • 3. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 5. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum) '05
  • 6. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05
  • 7. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '04
  • 8. Emil Ljunggren (Bærum) '05
  • Cox. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

NSR I

  • 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR) '05
  • 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR) '06
  • 3. Henrik Galtung (NSR) '06
  • 4. Mathis Grimstad (NSR) '06
  • 5. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR) '07
  • 6. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05
  • 7. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '06
  • 8. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06
  • Cox. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05

Horten I

  • 1. Martin Nordsteien (Horten) '12
  • 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06
  • 3. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '06
  • 4. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten) '05
  • 5. Rino Haugen (Horten) '06
  • 6. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07
  • 7. Alexander Hedin (Horten) '08
  • 8. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09
  • Cox. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten) '09

Fana I

  • 1. Eirik Skage (Fana) '04
  • 2. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana) '05
  • 3. Hans August Wergeland (Fana) '05
  • 4. Martin Duesund (Fana) '04
  • 5. Martin Øvreås (Fana) '04
  • 6. Oscar Myran (Fana) '07
  • 7. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana) '04
  • 8. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana) '04
  • Cox. Emma Ulstein (Fana) '05

Bergens I

  • 1. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07
  • 3. Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 5. Johannes Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '05
  • 6. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05
  • 7. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07
  • 8. Sebastian Selvik Løe (Bergens) '05
  • Cox. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08
Løb 103 W8+ Kvinder 8+ 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Anna Edine Lind Jodalen (Christiania) '01
  • 2. Emma Lea Wheeler (Christiania) '97
  • 3. Karoline Rydland Masch (Christiania) '01
  • 4. Mina Fredrikke Bohne (Christiania) '95
  • 5. Johanne Andrea Hægh Asakskogen (Christiania) '88
  • 6. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
  • 7. Ingrid Bye Løken (Christiania) '92
  • 8. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania) '94
  • Cox. Nicoline Lovise Lindstrøm (Christiania) '02

NTNUI I

  • 1. Ragnhild Romøren (NTNUI) '97
  • 2. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI) '00
  • 3. Stine Prael (NTNUI) '01
  • 4. Kristine Asbøll (NTNUI) '97
  • 5. Maria Starheim (NTNUI) '99
  • 6. Linn Haugli (NTNUI) '92
  • 7. Kristin Lyche (NTNUI) '95
  • 8. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI) '99
  • Cox. Karine Grande (NTNUI) '00

NSR I

  • 1. Annemieke Schanze (NSR) '97
  • 2. Ella Marie Hegge (NSR) '03
  • 3. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR) '98
  • 4. Elsa Marino (NSR) '05
  • 5. Sara Juel (NSR) '97
  • 6. Sara Hegge (NSR) '95
  • 7. Nora Alvilde Lyngstad (NSR) '97
  • 8. Laura Hegeman (NSR) '97
  • Cox. Felix Spydevold (NSR) '06

SKKR I

  • 1. Astrid Loftås Sandven (SKKR) '97
  • 2. Eiril Maria Wilson (SKKR) '96
  • 3. Frida Dahl Muren (SKKR) '99
  • 4. Johanne Aunøien (SKKR) '99
  • 5. Hedda Hellgren (SKKR) '99
  • 6. Sara Seip (SKKR) '98
  • 7. Camilla Kjeve (SKKR) '99
  • 8. Ada Ytterdal (SKKR) '98
  • Cox. Margrethe Holten Henriksen (SKKR) '99

NTNUI II

  • 1. Ane Kjærvik (NTNUI) '96
  • 2. Helene Unger (NTNUI) '95
  • 3. Synne Solli (NTNUI) '98
  • 4. Camilla Kopperud (NTNUI) '99
  • 5. Christine Espeland (NTNUI) '94
  • 6. Nora Irgens (NTNUI) '99
  • 7. Tuva Lunde (NTNUI) '00
  • 8. Norveig Fennsbek (NTNUI) '98
  • Cox. Martin Sætre (NTNUI) '97
Løb 104 M8+ Mænd 8+ 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg) '94
  • 2. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg) '00
  • 3. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg) '96
  • 4. Martin Ringdal (Sarpsborg) '05
  • 5. Marius Antonsen Thime (Sarpsborg) '04
  • 6. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg) '01
  • 7. Oliver Melnes (Sarpsborg) '02
  • 8. Simen Olsen (Sarpsborg) '00
  • Cox. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06

NTNUI I

  • 1. Sverre Romøren (NTNUI) '99
  • 2. Haakon Halstensen (NTNUI) '00
  • 3. Fredrik Slupphaug (NTNUI) '99
  • 4. Axel Ravndal (NTNUI) '98
  • 5. Sondre Skau (NTNUI) '95
  • 6. Arthur Tjomsland (NTNUI) '98
  • 7. Christoffer Røneid (NTNUI) '00
  • 8. Øystein Nordaas (NTNUI) '97
  • Cox. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI) '99

Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club I

  • 1. Erik Aasen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club) '97
  • 2. Odin Stokke (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club) '99
  • 3. Magnus Polsrød (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club) '00
  • 4. Joakim Hellenes (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club) '94
  • 5. Martin Larsen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club) '99
  • 6. Christoffer Winther Hansen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club) '00
  • 7. Steinar Lunden Storås (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club) '96
  • 8. Torje Paulsen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club) '98
  • Cox. Julian Riis (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club) '00

Fana I

  • 1. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana) '03
  • 2. Eirik Skage (Fana) '04
  • 3. Hans August Wergeland (Fana) '05
  • 4. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana) '97
  • 5. Martin Duesund (Fana) '04
  • 6. Martin Øvreås (Fana) '04
  • 7. Tallak Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana) '03
  • 8. Einar Bjørvik (Fana) '03
  • Cox. Camilla Lundvang Kjeseth (Fana) '01

NSR I

  • 1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR) '96
  • 2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99
  • 3. Petter Tufte (NSR) '93
  • 4. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR) '96
  • 5. Hallvard Bjørkelund (NSR) '92
  • 6. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR) '91
  • 7. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95
  • 8. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR) '03
  • Cox. Elsa Marino (NSR) '05

NTNUI II

  • 1. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI) '94
  • 2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI) '97
  • 3. Fredrik Starheim (NTNUI) '96
  • 4. Martin Steinnes (NTNUI) '98
  • 5. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI) '01
  • 6. Halvor West (NTNUI) '94
  • 7. Sander Aakerholt (NTNUI) '96
  • 8. Sivert Breili (NTNUI) '96
  • Cox. Karine Grande (NTNUI) '00

Ormsund I

  • 1. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund) '04
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund) '99
  • 3. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04
  • 4. Halvor Grepperud (Ormsund) '92
  • 5. Aleksander Berntsen (Ormsund) '85
  • 6. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund) '00
  • 7. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund) '90
  • 8. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund) '00
  • Cox. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund) '04

Christiania I

  • 1. Erik Sebastian Ranberg (Christiania) '89
  • 2. Jan Oldenburg (Christiania) '72
  • 3. Erik Johansen (Christiania) '01
  • 4. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02
  • 5. Kristoffer Lorentzen (Christiania) '89
  • 6. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania) '02
  • 7. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '02
  • 8. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania) '88
  • Cox. Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania) '89

NSR II

  • 1. Edvard Wohlfahrt (NSR) '03
  • 2. Nito Simonsen (NSR) '79
  • 3. Peder Strand (NSR) '80
  • 4. Bror Storsten (NSR) '02
  • 5. Markus Holmemo (NSR) '91
  • 6. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR) '94
  • 7. Stian Kjennvold (NSR) '77
  • 8. Markus Christensen (NSR) '90
  • Cox. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05

Moss I

  • 1. Henning Evensen (Moss) '66
  • 2. Ola Larsson (Moss) '94
  • 3. Andrè Sørensen (Moss) '00
  • 4. Erik Hein (Moss) '04
  • 5. Jarle Hjortkjær Sæby (Moss) '00
  • 6. Vegard Sæby (Moss) '98
  • 7. Dag Marthinsen (Moss) '71
  • 8. Alfred Eliassen (Moss) '99
  • Cox. Anette Sneis (Moss) '93

NTNUI III

  • 1. Peder Mæland (NTNUI) '99
  • 2. Kaja Gabrielsen (NTNUI) '99
  • 3. Fredrik Framhus (NTNUI) '99
  • 4. Adrian Gjermunstad (NTNUI) '99
  • 5. Emil Kolseth (NTNUI) '01
  • 6. Sivert Seim (NTNUI) '98
  • 7. Emilie Siggerud (NTNUI) '98
  • 8. Sina Mittet (NTNUI) '99
  • Cox. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI) '00
Løb 201 U15 W2X Piger U15 2X 1000m 10 tilmeldinger

NSR II

  • 1. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR) '09
  • 2. Charlotte Hjortsjø (NSR) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten) '09
  • 2. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten) '09

Christiania/Bærum I

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
  • 2. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum) '09

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09
  • 2. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds) '08
  • 2. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds) '08

Bergens/Stavanger I

  • 1. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Imme Hoekstra (Stavanger) '08

NSR I

  • 1. Louise Marie Normann Lindegaard (NSR) '09
  • 2. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR) '08

NSR III

  • 1. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR) '08
  • 2. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR) '08

Ormsund I

  • 1. Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund) '08
  • 2. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08

Alvøen/Fana I

  • 1. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana) '09
  • 2. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen) '10
Løb 202 U17 W1X Piger U17 1X 1000m 13 tilmeldinger

Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06

Bergens I

  • 1. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06

Christiania I

  • 1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

Stavanger I

  • 1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger) '07

AFMELDT Tønsberg I

  • 1. Iben Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '07

Tønsberg II

  • 1. Sara Harries (Tønsberg) '07

AFMELDT Hamar 1881 I

  • 1. Ann Emelia Walle (Hamar 1881) '06

Bergens II

  • 1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens) '06

Drammen I

  • 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen) '07

Bergens III

  • 1. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06

Trondhjems I

  • 1. Ane Høien (Trondhjems) '06

AFMELDT Stavanger II

  • 1. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06
Løb 203 U17 M1X Drenge U17 1X 1000m 31 tilmeldinger

Horten II

  • 1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Mads Reite (Aalesunds) '06

Christiania Roklub 2

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07

NSR V

  • 1. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '06

Horten I

  • 1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '06

Drammen II

  • 1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen) '06

Bergens II

  • 1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07

Christiania Roklub 1

  • 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07

Bærum II

  • 1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07

Drammen III

  • 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07

AFMELDT Bergens IV

  • 1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07

Horten IV

  • 1. Martin Nordsteien (Horten) '12

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07

Trondhjems

  • 1. Fredrik Slagstad Nyheim (Trondhjems) '06

Bærum I

  • 1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06

Horten VI

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07

Horten V

  • 1. Alexander Hedin (Horten) '08

Drammen IV

  • 1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07

Tønsberg II

  • 1. Linus Langsrud (Tønsberg) '07

Christiania Roklub 3

  • 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08

Drammen I

  • 1. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen) '07

Tønsberg III

  • 1. Lukas Ormann (Tønsberg) '08

NSR IV

  • 1. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR) '06

Fana I

  • 1. Oscar Myran (Fana) '07

Horten III

  • 1. Rino Haugen (Horten) '06

Horten I

  • 1. Sondre Råen (Horten) '06

Bergens III

  • 1. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens) '06

AFMELDT NSR I

  • 1. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06

AFMELDT NSR III

  • 1. Mathis Grimstad (NSR) '06

AFMELDT NSR II

  • 1. Henrik Galtung (NSR) '06
Løb 204 U15 M2X Drenge U15 2X 1000m 9 tilmeldinger

Drammen I

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08

Horten I

  • 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

NSR II

  • 1. Felix Stray (NSR) '08
  • 2. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09
  • 2. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08

NSR III

  • 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
  • 2. Knut Naurstad (NSR) '10

Ormsund I

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09
  • 2. Markus Ryberg Brattlie (Ormsund) '09

Drammen II

  • 1. August Helén (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09

NSR I

  • 1. Max Spydevold (NSR) '09
  • 2. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '09

AFMELDT Horten II

  • 1. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09
  • 2. Ola Binder Kalvik (Horten) '10
Løb 205 U17 W4X Piger U17 4X 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
  • 2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Sara Sommer Bjørnson (Christiania) '06
  • 4. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

Sarpsborg/Årungen/Hamar I

  • 1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger) '07
  • 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06
  • 3. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 4. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09
  • 2. Sara Harries (Tønsberg) '07
  • 3. Pernille Smith-Olsen (Tønsberg) '07
  • 4. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09

Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
  • 2. Oda Margrete Sæther (Fana) '07
  • 3. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana) '09
  • 4. Tilda Nilson Duesund (Fana) '07
Løb 206 U17 M2X Drenge U17 2X 1000m 13 tilmeldinger

Horten II

  • 1. Rino Haugen (Horten) '06
  • 2. Martin Nordsteien (Horten) '12

Bergens II

  • 1. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 2. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07

NSR II

  • 1. Henrik Galtung (NSR) '06
  • 2. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Linus Langsrud (Tønsberg) '07
  • 2. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07

Drammen I

  • 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07
  • 2. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07

Horten I

  • 1. Alexander Hedin (Horten) '08
  • 2. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania) '07

Alvøen/Fana I

  • 1. Oscar Myran (Fana) '07
  • 2. Ferdinand Skarnagel (Alvøen) '10

NSR I

  • 1. Felix Spydevold (NSR) '06
  • 2. Mathis Grimstad (NSR) '06

Christiania III

  • 1. Henrik Valasjø (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07

Horten III

  • 1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '06
  • 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06
Løb 207 U15 W/M 4X Piger/drenge U15 4X 1000m 8 tilmeldinger

Ormsund I

  • 1. Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund) '08
  • 2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09
  • 3. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09
  • 4. Markus Ryberg Brattlie (Ormsund) '09

NSR II

  • 1. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR) '08
  • 2. Max Spydevold (NSR) '09
  • 3. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '09
  • 4. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09
  • 3. Ola Binder Kalvik (Horten) '10
  • 4. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09

Drammen I

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. August Helén (Drammen) '09
  • 3. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08
  • 4. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09

Bergens I

  • 1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens) '09
  • 2. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08
  • 3. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '08
  • 4. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08

AFMELDT Tønsberg I

  • 1. Lukas Ormann (Tønsberg) '08
  • 2. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09
  • 3. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09
  • 4. N N (Tønsberg) '09

NSR I

  • 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
  • 2. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR) '09
  • 3. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR) '08
  • 4. Niels Krohg (NSR) '10

AFMELDT NSR III

  • 1. Niels Krohg (NSR) '10
  • 2. Ludvig Steffens (NSR) '08
  • 3. Felix Stray (NSR) '08
  • 4. Synne Marie Fjellheim (NSR) '00
Løb 209 M1X Mænd 1X 2000m 15 tilmeldinger

Tønsberg II

  • 1. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg) '97

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg) '96

Bærum I

  • 1. Andreas Erichsen Berge (Bærum) '98

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds) '94

Drammen I

  • 1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen) '03

Horten I

  • 1. Kjetil Borch (Horten) '90

Drammen II

  • 1. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (Drammen) '03

OSI I

  • 1. Vebjørn Gilberg (OSI) '93

Ormsund I

  • 1. Adrian Lund (Ormsund) '03

Fredriksstad I

  • 1. Lars Benske (Fredriksstad) '99

Fana I

  • 1. Einar Bjørvik (Fana) '03

Stavanger I

  • 1. Martin Nikolai Tegle (Stavanger) '03

AFMELDT Os I

  • 1. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os) '94

AFMELDT Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand) '95

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds) '01
Løb 210 U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 2000m 10 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds) '07
  • 2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania) '04

AFMELDT Fana I

  • 1. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana) '04
  • 2. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana) '04

Bergens II

  • 1. Sofie W. Alvheim (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Ingrid Søraas (Bergens) '05

Stavanger I

  • 1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger) '05

Bærum I

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum) '05

Bergens I

  • 1. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens) '05
  • 2. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06

NSR I

  • 1. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05
  • 2. Karen Byberg (NSR) '05

Stavanger II

  • 1. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05

Christiania I

  • 1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania) '00
Løb 211 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 2000m 24 tilmeldinger

Horten I

  • 1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten) '05

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg) '04

Drammen III

  • 1. Jonas Mandal (Drammen) '05

Stavanger I

  • 1. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger) '05

Bærum I

  • 1. Thov Espeseth (Bærum) '05

Christiania I

  • 1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Marius Antonsen Thime (Sarpsborg) '04

Drammen II

  • 1. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen) '04

Moss I

  • 1. Erik Hein (Moss) '04

AFMELDT Årungen I

  • 1. August Holth-Siegel (Årungen) '05

Aalesunds III

  • 1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05

Stavanger II

  • 1. Mathias Kvelvane (Stavanger) '05

Christiania III

  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04

Drammen I

  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen) '04

Trondhjems I

  • 1. Fredrik Slagstad Nyheim (Trondhjems) '06

Tønsberg III

  • 1. Mats Heian Lofstad (Tønsberg) '04

Tønsberg II

  • 1. Martin Havn (Tønsberg) '04

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord) '06

Drammen IV

  • 1. Benjamin Jensrud (Drammen) '05

AFMELDT Bærum III

  • 1. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06

AFMELDT Aalesunds II

  • 1. Oscar Bøe (Aalesunds) '04

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds) '04

Christiania II

  • 1. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '04

AFMELDT Bærum II

  • 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06
Løb 212 W2X Kvinder 2X 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds) '96
  • 2. Thea Helseth (Aalesunds) '96

Drammen I

  • 1. Kristine Bjerknes (Drammen) '76
  • 2. Siri Eva Kristiansen (Drammen) '93

NTNUI I

  • 1. Karine Grande (NTNUI) '00
  • 2. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI) '99
Løb 213 LM2- Mænd letvægt 2- 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Fana I

  • 1. Martin Duesund (Fana) '04
  • 2. Martin Øvreås (Fana) '04

Bergens I

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03
  • 2. Andreas Alvheim (Bergens) '00

Bærum I

  • 1. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum) '04
  • 2. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06
Løb 214 LW1X Kvinder letvægt 1X 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Bergens II

  • 1. Kristina Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '03

Bergens I

  • 1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens) '95

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oda Madland Aagesen (Kristiansand) '97

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Elisabeth Knutsen (Tønsberg) '72
Løb 215 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Stavanger I

  • 1. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06
  • 2. Stine Floen (Stavanger) '04

Christiania I

  • 1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania) '00
  • 2. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04

Drammen I

  • 1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen) '04
  • 2. Nora Njaastad (Drammen) '06

Årungen I

  • 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06

AFMELDT Drammen II

  • 1. Mia Gravdal Mellvang (Drammen) '05
  • 2. Klara Marie Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen) '04

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Charlotte Andersen (Tønsberg) '05
  • 2. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg) '05

Bærum I

  • 1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07
  • 2. Kaja Josefine Munthe (Bærum) '06

NSR I

  • 1. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR) '07
  • 2. Elsa Marino (NSR) '05
Løb 216 M2- Mænd 2- 2000m 9 tilmeldinger

NSR II

  • 1. Petter Tufte (NSR) '93
  • 2. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR) '96

NTNUI I

  • 1. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI) '94
  • 2. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI) '01

Moss I

  • 1. Einar Solbakken (Moss) '97
  • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss) '94

Ormsund I

  • 1. Nicolay Bjønness (Ormsund) '99
  • 2. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund) '00

AFMELDT Christiania I

  • 1. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '02
  • 2. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania) '02

NSR I

  • 1. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR) '94
  • 2. Markus Daae-Qvale Holmemo (NSR) '00

Os I

  • 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os) '01
  • 2. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os) '94

NTNUI II

  • 1. Sivert Breili (NTNUI) '96
  • 2. Halvor West (NTNUI) '94

AFMELDT NSR III

  • 1. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95
  • 2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99
Løb 217 W4- Kvinder 4- 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

NTNUI I

  • 1. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI) '00
  • 2. Ragnhild Romøren (NTNUI) '97
  • 3. Inga Gåsbakk (NTNUI) '00
  • 4. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI) '99

Christiania I

  • 1. Emma Lea Wheeler (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Karoline Rydland Masch (Christiania) '01
  • 3. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
  • 4. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania) '94

NTNUI II

  • 1. Stine Prael (NTNUI) '01
  • 2. Nora Irgens (NTNUI) '99
  • 3. Maria Starheim (NTNUI) '99
  • 4. Kristine Asbøll (NTNUI) '97

Christiania II

  • 1. Ingrid Bye Løken (Christiania) '92
  • 2. Anna Edine Lind Jodalen (Christiania) '01
  • 3. Johanne Andrea Hægh Asakskogen (Christiania) '88
  • 4. Mina Fredrikke Bohne (Christiania) '95

Fana I

  • 1. Camilla Lundvang Kjeseth (Fana) '01
  • 2. Helene Kjeseth (Fana) '02
  • 3. Eyvor Nora Aarø (Fana) '02
  • 4. Karine Austbø Grande (Fana) '02

NSR I

  • 1. Annemieke Schanze (NSR) '97
  • 2. Sara Juel (NSR) '97
  • 3. Sara Hegge (NSR) '95
  • 4. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR) '98
Løb 218 LM2X Mænd letvægt 2X 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Bærum I

  • 1. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum) '04
  • 2. Oliver Nilsen (Bærum) '04

AFMELDT Bergens I

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03
  • 2. Johan Fredrik Grieg (Bergens) '03

AFMELDT Christiania I

  • 1. Sverre Vinje (Christiania) '95
  • 2. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania) '05
Løb 219 U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Fana I

  • 1. Eirik Skage (Fana) '04
  • 2. Hans August Wergeland (Fana) '05
  • 3. Martin Duesund (Fana) '04
  • 4. Martin Øvreås (Fana) '04

Bergens I

  • 1. Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens) '06
  • 3. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens) '06

Bærum II

  • 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum) '04
  • 3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06

NSR I

  • 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR) '05
  • 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR) '06
  • 3. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05
  • 4. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '06

Bergens II

  • 1. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05
  • 2. Sebastian Selvik Løe (Bergens) '05
  • 3. Johannes Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '05
  • 4. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '04
  • 3. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania) '04
  • 4. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04

Bærum I

  • 1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05
  • 3. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '04
  • 4. Emil Ljunggren (Bærum) '05
Løb 220 U19 W4X Piger U19 4X 2000m 9 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania) '04
  • 3. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania) '00
  • 4. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04

Fana I

  • 1. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana) '04
  • 2. Christiane Bryne Mohn (Fana) '05
  • 3. Emma Ulstein (Fana) '05
  • 4. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana) '04

Drammen I

  • 1. Mia Gravdal Mellvang (Drammen) '05
  • 2. Nora Njaastad (Drammen) '06
  • 3. Klara Marie Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen) '04
  • 4. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen) '06

Bærum I

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum) '05
  • 3. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07
  • 4. Kaja Josefine Munthe (Bærum) '06

Stavanger I

  • 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger) '05
  • 3. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05
  • 4. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05

AFMELDT Tønsberg I

  • 1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg) '05
  • 2. Pernille Smith-Olsen (Tønsberg) '07
  • 3. Charlotte Andersen (Tønsberg) '05
  • 4. Emma Kveil (Tønsberg) '05

Christiania II

  • 1. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania) '04
  • 3. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania) '05
  • 4. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07

NSR I

  • 1. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR) '07
  • 2. Elsa Marino (NSR) '05
  • 3. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05
  • 4. Karen Byberg (NSR) '05

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Julia Hanken (Aalesunds) '07
  • 2. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07
  • 3. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds) '07
  • 4. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds) '06
Løb 221 W1X Kvinder 1X - PR1 D 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Stavanger I

  • 1. Hedda Haldorsdottir (Stavanger) '03

Stavanger II

  • 1. Ragnhild Myklatun (Stavanger) '91

Christiania I

  • 1. Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania) '89
Løb 222 M4X Mænd 4X 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Ormsund I

  • 1. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund) '00
  • 2. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund) '90
  • 3. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04
  • 4. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund) '00

Christiania I

  • 1. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania) '88
  • 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02
  • 3. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania) '02
  • 4. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '02

NTNUI I

  • 1. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI) '01
  • 2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI) '97
  • 3. Sivert Breili (NTNUI) '96
  • 4. Halvor West (NTNUI) '94

NSR I

  • 1. Petter Tufte (NSR) '93
  • 2. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR) '03
  • 3. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR) '96
  • 4. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99

Bergens I

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03
  • 2. Marius Vik (Bergens) '02
  • 3. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens) '99
  • 4. Martin Steinnes (Bergens) '98

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg) '01
  • 2. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg) '94
  • 3. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg) '96
  • 4. Diderik Sørby Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg) '00

Fana I

  • 1. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana) '03
  • 2. Einar Bjørvik (Fana) '03
  • 3. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana) '97
  • 4. Tallak Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana) '03
Løb 301 U15 M2X Drenge U15 2X 1000m 11 tilmeldinger

Bærum I

  • 1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09
  • 2. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08

Bergens II

  • 1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens) '09

NSR II

  • 1. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '09
  • 2. Aran Samuel Eriksson Eriksson-Jones (NSR) '08

AFMELDT Horten II

  • 1. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09
  • 2. Ola Binder Kalvik (Horten) '10

Drammen I

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08

Ormsund I

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09
  • 2. Markus Ryberg Brattlie (Ormsund) '09

Drammen II

  • 1. August Helén (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

NSR I

  • 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
  • 2. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR) '09

Bergens I

  • 1. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08

Alvøen I

  • 1. Ferdinand Skarnagel (Alvøen) '10
  • 2. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen) '10
Løb 302 U17 M1X Drenge U17 1X 1500m 20 tilmeldinger

Drammen II

  • 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07

Drammen I

  • 1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07

Horten VI

  • 1. Rino Haugen (Horten) '06

Bærum I

  • 1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens) '06

Horten IV

  • 1. Martin Nordsteien (Horten) '12

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord) '06

AFMELDT Aalesunds I

  • 1. Mads Reite (Aalesunds) '06

Trondhjems I

  • 1. Fredrik Slagstad Nyheim (Trondhjems) '06

Bærum II

  • 1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06

Horten V

  • 1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06

Horten I

  • 1. Alexander Hedin (Horten) '08

Horten III

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07

Drammen III

  • 1. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. Henrik Valasjø (Christiania) '07

Tønsberg II

  • 1. Lukas Ormann (Tønsberg) '08

NSR I

  • 1. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR) '06

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07

Horten VII

  • 1. Sondre Råen (Horten) '06

Horten II

  • 1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '06
Løb 303 U17 W1X Piger U17 1X 1500m 12 tilmeldinger

Stavanger III

  • 1. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06

Drammen I

  • 1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen) '06

AFMELDT Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06

Årungen II

  • 1. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06

Årungen I

  • 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06

AFMELDT Christiania 1

  • 1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

Stavanger I

  • 1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger) '07

Bærum I

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06

AFMELDT Hamar 1881 I

  • 1. Ann Emelia Walle (Hamar 1881) '06

AFMELDT Tønsberg I

  • 1. Pernille Smith-Olsen (Tønsberg) '07

Stavanger II

  • 1. Imme Hoekstra (Stavanger) '08
Løb 304 U15 W2X Piger U15 2X 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Louise Marie Normann Lindegaard (NSR) '09
  • 2. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR) '08

AFMELDT Tønsberg I

  • 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09
  • 2. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten) '09
  • 2. Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten) '09

Ormsund I

  • 1. Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund) '08
  • 2. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds) '08
  • 2. Ane Haddal (Aalesunds) '08

Alvøen/Fana I

  • 1. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen) '10
  • 2. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana) '09

NSR II

  • 1. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR) '08
  • 2. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR) '08
Løb 305 U17 M4- Drenge U17 4- 1500m 4 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '06
  • 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR) '06
  • 3. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06
  • 4. Mathis Grimstad (NSR) '06

Bergens I

  • 1. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06
  • 3. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens) '06

Bergens II

  • 1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 3. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07
  • 4. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06

Horten I

  • 1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '06
  • 2. Martin Nordsteien (Horten) '12
  • 3. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07
  • 4. Rino Haugen (Horten) '06
Løb 306 U17 W2X Piger U17 2X 1500m 10 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Julia Hanken (Aalesunds) '07
  • 2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Iben Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '07
  • 2. Sara Harries (Tønsberg) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

Fana II

  • 1. Oda Margrete Sæther (Fana) '07
  • 2. Tilda Nilson Duesund (Fana) '07

Stavanger I

  • 1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger) '07
  • 2. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06

AFMELDT Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
  • 2. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana) '09

Tønsberg II

  • 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09
  • 2. Pernille Smith-Olsen (Tønsberg) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
  • 2. Sara Sommer Bjørnson (Christiania) '06

Drammen I

  • 1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen) '06
  • 2. Sophie Fossum Adamsrød (Drammen) '06

Årungen I

  • 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06
Løb 307 U15 W/M 4X Piger/drenge U15 4X 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '08
  • 3. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08
  • 4. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08

AFMELDT NSR III

  • 1. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR) '08
  • 2. Aran Samuel Eriksson Eriksson-Jones (NSR) '08
  • 3. Louise Marie Normann Lindegaard (NSR) '09
  • 4. Synne Marie Fjellheim (NSR) '08

Ormsund I

  • 1. Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund) '08
  • 2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09
  • 3. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09
  • 4. Markus Ryberg Brattlie (Ormsund) '09

NSR II

  • 1. Max Spydevold (NSR) '09
  • 2. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '09
  • 3. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR) '09
  • 4. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR) '08

Drammen I

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. August Helén (Drammen) '09
  • 3. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08
  • 4. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09
  • 3. Ola Binder Kalvik (Horten) '10
  • 4. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09

NSR I

  • 1. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR) '09
  • 2. Charlotte Hjortsjø (NSR) '09
  • 3. Louise Wilskow (NSR) '08
  • 4. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
Løb 309 W1X Kvinder 1X 2000m 9 tilmeldinger

Drammen I

  • 1. Siri Eva Kristiansen (Drammen) '93

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Thea Helseth (Aalesunds) '96

Stavanger I

  • 1. Caroline Østbø (Stavanger) '06

Aalesunds III

  • 1. Amanda Helseth (Aalesunds) '98

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oda Madland Aagesen (Kristiansand) '97

Horten I

  • 1. Jannicke Due (Horten) '92

Bergens I

  • 1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens) '95

AFMELDT Aalesunds II

  • 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds) '96

Oslo I

  • 1. Stine Meyer (Oslo) '96
Løb 310 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Bergens II

  • 1. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens) '06

Fana I

  • 1. Martin Duesund (Fana) '04
  • 2. Eirik Skage (Fana) '04

Christiania I

  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania) '04

Bergens I

  • 1. Johannes Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '05
  • 2. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05

Bergens III

  • 1. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens) '06

Bærum I

  • 1. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '04

NSR I

  • 1. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '06
  • 2. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05
Løb 311 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 2000m 14 tilmeldinger

Trondhjems I

  • 1. Ane Høien (Trondhjems) '06

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg) '05

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Lotte Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord) '05

Christiania II

  • 1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania) '00

Bærum I

  • 1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

Drammen I

  • 1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen) '04

AFMELDT Stavanger I

  • 1. Stine Floen (Stavanger) '04

Fana I

  • 1. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana) '04

Christiania I

  • 1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04

Bærum II

  • 1. Kaja Josefine Munthe (Bærum) '06

NSR II

  • 1. Elsa Marino (NSR) '05

AFMELDT NSR I

  • 1. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR) '07

Christiania III

  • 1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania) '04

Bærum III

  • 1. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum) '05
Løb 312 M2X Mænd 2X 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens) '99
  • 2. Martin Steinnes (Bergens) '98

OSI I

  • 1. Oliver Stubbs (OSI) '98
  • 2. Håvard Bakka (OSI) '99

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds) '94
  • 2. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds) '01

Os I

  • 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os) '01
  • 2. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os) '94

NSR II

  • 1. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR) '96
  • 2. Petter Tufte (NSR) '93

AFMELDT NSR III

  • 1. Eduardo Caetano Reis (NSR) '83
  • 2. Philip Andersen (NSR) '65

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg) '04
  • 2. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg) '97

Moss I

  • 1. Einar Solbakken (Moss) '97
  • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss) '94

Christiania I

  • 1. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '02
  • 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02

Drammen I

  • 1. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (Drammen) '03
  • 2. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen) '03

NSR I

  • 1. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95
  • 2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99
Løb 314 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X 2000m 9 tilmeldinger

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Euan Carig Sweenie (Sandefjord) '05

AFMELDT Bergens I

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg) '95

Fredriksstad I

  • 1. Lars Benske (Fredriksstad) '99

Bærum I

  • 1. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum) '04

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Tobias Solvang (Tønsberg) '03

AFMELDT Bærum II

  • 1. Oliver Nilsen (Bærum) '04

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand) '95

Tønsberg II

  • 1. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg) '96
Løb 315 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 2000m 15 tilmeldinger

Moss I

  • 1. Erik Hein (Moss) '04
  • 2. Odin Frøisland (Moss) '06

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05
  • 2. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05

Drammen I

  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen) '04
  • 2. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen) '05

NSR I

  • 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR) '05
  • 2. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Martin Havn (Tønsberg) '04
  • 2. Mats Heian Lofstad (Tønsberg) '04

Drammen II

  • 1. Benjamin Jensrud (Drammen) '05
  • 2. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen) '04

Fana I

  • 1. Oscar Myran (Fana) '07
  • 2. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana) '05

Christiania I

  • 1. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '04

Horten I

  • 1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten) '05
  • 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds) '04
  • 2. Mads Reite (Aalesunds) '06

AFMELDT Årungen I

  • 1. August Holth-Siegel (Årungen) '05
  • 2. Frode Hymer (Årungen) '05

Ormsund I

  • 1. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund) '04
  • 2. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04

Bærum I

  • 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06

AFMELDT Christiania II

  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05

Stavanger I

  • 1. Mathias Kvelvane (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger) '05
Løb 316 W2- Kvinder 2- 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT NTNUI III

  • 1. Kristine Asbøll (NTNUI) '97
  • 2. Tuva Lunde (NTNUI) '00

NTNUI I

  • 1. Linn Haugli (NTNUI) '92
  • 2. Kristin Lyche (NTNUI) '95

Christiania I

  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania) '94

Ormsund I

  • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund) '04
  • 2. Tiril Høye Rahn (Ormsund) '97

NTNUI II

  • 1. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI) '00
  • 2. Maria Starheim (NTNUI) '99
Løb 317 M4- Mænd 4- 2000m 12 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Fana I

  • 1. Einar Bjørvik (Fana) '03
  • 2. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana) '03
  • 3. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana) '97
  • 4. Tallak Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana) '03

Ormsund I

  • 1. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund) '00
  • 2. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund) '90
  • 3. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund) '99
  • 4. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund) '00

NSR II

  • 1. Edvard Wohlfahrt (NSR) '03
  • 2. Bror Storsten (NSR) '02
  • 3. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR) '03
  • 4. Markus Christensen (NSR) '90

Christiania I

  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02
  • 2. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania) '88
  • 3. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '02
  • 4. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania) '02

NTNUI II

  • 1. Sondre Skau (NTNUI) '95
  • 2. Øystein Nordaas (NTNUI) '97
  • 3. Fredrik Starheim (NTNUI) '96
  • 4. Sander Aakerholt (NTNUI) '96

AFMELDT NSR III

  • 1. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99
  • 2. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR) '96
  • 3. Petter Tufte (NSR) '93
  • 4. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95

AFMELDT NTNUI III

  • 1. Sverre Romøren (NTNUI) '99
  • 2. Axel Ravndal (NTNUI) '98
  • 3. Christoffer Røneid (NTNUI) '00
  • 4. Haakon Halstensen (NTNUI) '00

Bergens I

  • 1. Marius Vik (Bergens) '02
  • 2. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03
  • 3. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens) '99
  • 4. Henrik Glittenberg (Bergens) '02

NTNUI I

  • 1. Olav Fleten (NTNUI) '97
  • 2. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI) '01
  • 3. Sivert Breili (NTNUI) '96
  • 4. Halvor West (NTNUI) '94

NSR IV

  • 1. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR) '93
  • 2. Markus Daae-Qvale Holmemo (NSR) '00
  • 3. Petter Svingen (NSR) '95
  • 4. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR) '94

NSR I

  • 1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR) '96
  • 2. Hallvard Bjørkelund (NSR) '92
  • 3. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR) '91
  • 4. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR) '03

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg) '00
  • 2. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg) '01
  • 3. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg) '96
  • 4. Marius Antonsen Thime (Sarpsborg) '04
Løb 318 LW2X Kvinder letvægt 2X 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg) '05
  • 2. Emma Kveil (Tønsberg) '05

Bergens I

  • 1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens) '95
  • 2. Kristina Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '03

AFMELDT Christiania I

  • 1. Mina Fredrikke Bohne (Christiania) '95
  • 2. Julie Bjøre Glesne (Christiania) '94
Løb 319 U19 W4- Piger U19 4- 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Bergens II

  • 1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Sofie W. Alvheim (Bergens) '07
  • 3. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06

NSR I

  • 1. Karen Byberg (NSR) '05
  • 2. Elsa Marino (NSR) '05
  • 3. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05
  • 4. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania) '05
  • 3. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania) '04
  • 4. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07

Fana I

  • 1. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana) '04
  • 2. Christiane Bryne Mohn (Fana) '05
  • 3. Emma Ulstein (Fana) '05
  • 4. Marte Lunde (Fana) '05

AFMELDT Bergens I

  • 1. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Ingrid Søraas (Bergens) '05
  • 3. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens) '05

Christiania I

  • 1. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania) '05
  • 3. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania) '00
  • 4. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04

Stavanger I

  • 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger) '05
  • 3. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05
  • 4. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds) '07
  • 2. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07
  • 3. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds) '07
  • 4. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds) '06
Løb 320 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Johannes Fiskerstrand (Bergens) '05
  • 2. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05
  • 3. Sebastian Selvik Løe (Bergens) '05
  • 4. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07

NSR I

  • 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR) '05
  • 2. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06
  • 3. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05
  • 4. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '06

Christiania III

  • 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania) '07
  • 4. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07

Fana I

  • 1. Eirik Skage (Fana) '04
  • 2. Hans August Wergeland (Fana) '05
  • 3. Martin Duesund (Fana) '04
  • 4. Martin Øvreås (Fana) '04

Bærum I

  • 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 3. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '04
  • 4. Emil Ljunggren (Bærum) '05

Ormsund I

  • 1. Philip De Rodez Benavent (Ormsund) '06
  • 2. Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund) '05
  • 3. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund) '04
  • 4. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04

Christiania I

  • 1. Lorentz Rogge Pran (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05
  • 3. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania) '04
  • 4. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania) '04

Bærum II

  • 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum) '05
  • 3. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05
  • 4. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum) '04

Bærum III

  • 1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07
  • 3. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum) '05
  • 4. Thov Espeseth (Bærum) '05

Christiania II

  • 1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04
  • 3. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania) '04
  • 4. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04

Drammen I

  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen) '04
  • 2. Jonas Mandal (Drammen) '05
  • 3. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen) '05
  • 4. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen) '06
Løb 322 W4X Kvinder 4X 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds) '96
  • 2. Thea Helseth (Aalesunds) '96
  • 3. Amanda Helseth (Aalesunds) '98
  • 4. Karoline Berset (Aalesunds) '02

NSR I

  • 1. Laura Hegeman (NSR) '97
  • 2. Ella Marie Hegge (NSR) '03
  • 3. Sara Juel (NSR) '97
  • 4. Sara Hegge (NSR) '95

Christiania I

  • 1. Emma Lea Wheeler (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Ingrid Bye Løken (Christiania) '92
  • 3. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
  • 4. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania) '94

AFMELDT Fana I

  • 1. Camilla Lundvang Kjeseth (Fana) '01
  • 2. Helene Kjeseth (Fana) '02
  • 3. Karine Austbø Grande (Fana) '02
  • 4. Eyvor Nora Aarø (Fana) '02

AFMELDT Christiania II

  • 1. Anna Edine Lind Jodalen (Christiania) '01
  • 2. Ingrid Bye Løken (Christiania) '92
  • 3. Johanne Andrea Hægh Asakskogen (Christiania) '88
  • 4. Mina Fredrikke Bohne (Christiania) '95