Startliste - Norgesmesterskapene og Årungenregattaen 2022

Løb 104
M8+
2000m
Mænd 8+
1. Indledende
26. aug 2022 kl.17:00
1
Sarpsborg I
  1. 1. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
  2. 2. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg)
  3. 3. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg)
  4. 4. Martin Ringdal (Sarpsborg)
  5. 5. Marius Antonsen Thime (Sarpsborg)
  6. 6. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  7. 7. Oliver Melnes (Sarpsborg)
  8. 8. Simen Olsen (Sarpsborg)
  9. cox. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
2
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Sverre Romøren (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Haakon Halstensen (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Fredrik Slupphaug (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Axel Ravndal (NTNUI)
  5. 5. Sondre Skau (NTNUI)
  6. 6. Arthur Tjomsland (NTNUI)
  7. 7. Christoffer Røneid (NTNUI)
  8. 8. Øystein Nordaas (NTNUI)
  9. cox. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
3
Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club I
  1. 1. Erik Aasen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  2. 2. Odin Stokke (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  3. 3. Magnus Polsrød (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  4. 4. Joakim Hellenes (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  5. 5. Martin Larsen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  6. 6. Christoffer Winther Hansen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  7. 7. Steinar Lunden Storås (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  8. 8. Torje Paulsen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  9. cox. Julian Riis (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
4
Fana I
  1. 1. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana)
  2. 2. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  3. 3. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  4. 4. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana)
  5. 5. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  6. 6. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
  7. 7. Tallak Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana)
  8. 8. Einar Bjørvik (Fana)
  9. cox. Camilla Lundvang Kjeseth (Fana)
5
NSR I
  1. 1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. 2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. 3. Petter Tufte (NSR)
  4. 4. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  5. 5. Hallvard Bjørkelund (NSR)
  6. 6. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR)
  7. 7. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  8. 8. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR)
  9. cox. Elsa Marino (NSR)
6
NTNUI II
  1. 1. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Fredrik Starheim (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Martin Steinnes (NTNUI)
  5. 5. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI)
  6. 6. Halvor West (NTNUI)
  7. 7. Sander Aakerholt (NTNUI)
  8. 8. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
  9. cox. Karine Grande (NTNUI)
7
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
  3. 3. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Halvor Grepperud (Ormsund)
  5. 5. Aleksander Berntsen (Ormsund)
  6. 6. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  7. 7. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  8. 8. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
  9. cox. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
8
Christiania I
  1. 1. Erik Sebastian Ranberg (Christiania)
  2. 2. Jan Oldenburg (Christiania)
  3. 3. Erik Johansen (Christiania)
  4. 4. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
  5. 5. Kristoffer Lorentzen (Christiania)
  6. 6. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  7. 7. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  8. 8. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
  9. cox. Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania)
9
NSR II
  1. 1. Edvard Wohlfahrt (NSR)
  2. 2. Nito Simonsen (NSR)
  3. 3. Peder Strand (NSR)
  4. 4. Bror Storsten (NSR)
  5. 5. Markus Holmemo (NSR)
  6. 6. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR)
  7. 7. Stian Kjennvold (NSR)
  8. 8. Markus Christensen (NSR)
  9. cox. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
10
Moss I
  1. 1. Henning Evensen (Moss)
  2. 2. Ola Larsson (Moss)
  3. 3. Andrè Sørensen (Moss)
  4. 4. Erik Hein (Moss)
  5. 5. Jarle Hjortkjær Sæby (Moss)
  6. 6. Vegard Sæby (Moss)
  7. 7. Dag Marthinsen (Moss)
  8. 8. Alfred Eliassen (Moss)
  9. cox. Anette Sneis (Moss)
11
NTNUI III
  1. 1. Peder Mæland (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Kaja Gabrielsen (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Fredrik Framhus (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Adrian Gjermunstad (NTNUI)
  5. 5. Emil Kolseth (NTNUI)
  6. 6. Sivert Seim (NTNUI)
  7. 7. Emilie Siggerud (NTNUI)
  8. 8. Sina Mittet (NTNUI)
  9. cox. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI)
Løb 101
U19 W8+
2000m
Piger U19 8+
A Finale
26. aug 2022 kl.18:00
1
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
  3. 3. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  4. 4. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
  5. 5. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
  6. 6. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
  7. 7. Stine Floen (Stavanger)
  8. 8. Carolina Goa (Stavanger)
  9. cox. Imme Hoekstra (Stavanger)
2
Bergens I
  1. 1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens)
  2. 2. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
  3. 3. Ingrid Søraas (Bergens)
  4. 4. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
  5. 5. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens)
  6. 6. Sofie Austbø (Bergens)
  7. 7. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
  8. 8. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
  9. cox. Sofie W. Alvheim (Bergens)
3
Fana I
  1. 1. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana)
  2. 2. Christiane Bryne Mohn (Fana)
  3. 3. Emma Ulstein (Fana)
  4. 4. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
  5. 5. Marte Lunde (Fana)
  6. 6. Oda Margrete Sæther (Fana)
  7. 7. Tilda Nilson Duesund (Fana)
  8. 8. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana)
  9. cox. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana)
4
Christiania I
  1. 1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
  2. 2. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
  3. 3. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  4. 4. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  5. 5. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  6. 6. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  7. 7. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
  8. 8. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
  9. cox. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
5
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds)
  3. 3. Julia Hanken (Aalesunds)
  4. 4. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds)
  5. 5. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds)
  6. 6. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
  7. 7. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds)
  8. 8. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds)
  9. cox. Ane Haddal (Aalesunds)
Løb 102
U19 M8+
2000m
Drenge U19 8+
A Finale
26. aug 2022 kl.18:40
1
Christiania I
  1. 1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
  2. 2. Lorentz Rogge Pran (Christiania)
  3. 3. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
  4. 4. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
  5. 5. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  6. 6. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  7. 7. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania)
  8. 8. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
  9. cox. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania)
2
Bærum I
  1. 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
  2. 2. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  3. 3. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  4. 4. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  5. 5. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  6. 6. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
  7. 7. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  8. 8. Emil Ljunggren (Bærum)
  9. cox. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
3
NSR I
  1. 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR)
  2. 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  3. 3. Henrik Galtung (NSR)
  4. 4. Mathis Grimstad (NSR)
  5. 5. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR)
  6. 6. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
  7. 7. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
  8. 8. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR)
  9. cox. Silje Strøm (NSR)
4
Horten I
  1. 1. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
  3. 3. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  4. 4. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
  5. 5. Rino Haugen (Horten)
  6. 6. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
  7. 7. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
  8. 8. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
  9. cox. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten)
5
Fana I
  1. 1. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  2. 2. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana)
  3. 3. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  4. 4. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  5. 5. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
  6. 6. Oscar Myran (Fana)
  7. 7. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana)
  8. 8. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana)
  9. cox. Emma Ulstein (Fana)
6
Bergens I
  1. 1. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
  2. 2. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
  3. 3. Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens)
  4. 4. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  5. 5. Johannes Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
  6. 6. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
  7. 7. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
  8. 8. Sebastian Selvik Løe (Bergens)
  9. cox. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
Løb 103
W8+
2000m
Kvinder 8+
A Finale
26. aug 2022 kl.19:20
1
Christiania I
  1. 1. Anna Edine Lind Jodalen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Emma Lea Wheeler (Christiania)
  3. 3. Karoline Rydland Masch (Christiania)
  4. 4. Mina Fredrikke Bohne (Christiania)
  5. 5. Johanne Andrea Hægh Asakskogen (Christiania)
  6. 6. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)
  7. 7. Ingrid Bye Løken (Christiania)
  8. 8. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania)
  9. cox. Nicoline Lovise Lindstrøm (Christiania)
2
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Ragnhild Romøren (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Stine Prael (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Kristine Asbøll (NTNUI)
  5. 5. Maria Starheim (NTNUI)
  6. 6. Linn Haugli (NTNUI)
  7. 7. Kristin Lyche (NTNUI)
  8. 8. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
  9. cox. Karine Grande (NTNUI)
3
NSR I
  1. 1. Annemieke Schanze (NSR)
  2. 2. Ella Marie Hegge (NSR)
  3. 3. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  4. 4. Elsa Marino (NSR)
  5. 5. Sara Juel (NSR)
  6. 6. Sara Hegge (NSR)
  7. 7. Nora Alvilde Lyngstad (NSR)
  8. 8. Laura Hegeman (NSR)
  9. cox. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
4
SKKR I
  1. 1. Astrid Loftås Sandven (SKKR)
  2. 2. Eiril Maria Wilson (SKKR)
  3. 3. Frida Dahl Muren (SKKR)
  4. 4. Johanne Aunøien (SKKR)
  5. 5. Hedda Hellgren (SKKR)
  6. 6. Sara Seip (SKKR)
  7. 7. Camilla Kjeve (SKKR)
  8. 8. Ada Ytterdal (SKKR)
  9. cox. Margrethe Holten Henriksen (SKKR)
5
NTNUI II
  1. 1. Ane Kjærvik (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Helene Unger (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Synne Solli (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Camilla Kopperud (NTNUI)
  5. 5. Christine Espeland (NTNUI)
  6. 6. Nora Irgens (NTNUI)
  7. 7. Tuva Lunde (NTNUI)
  8. 8. Norveig Fennsbek (NTNUI)
  9. cox. Martin Sætre (NTNUI)
Løb 104
M8+
2000m
Mænd 8+
A Finale
26. aug 2022 kl.20:00
4
Fana I
  1. 1. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana)
  2. 2. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  3. 3. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  4. 4. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana)
  5. 5. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  6. 6. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
  7. 7. Tallak Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana)
  8. 8. Einar Bjørvik (Fana)
  9. cox. Camilla Lundvang Kjeseth (Fana)
5
NSR I
  1. 1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. 2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. 3. Petter Tufte (NSR)
  4. 4. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  5. 5. Hallvard Bjørkelund (NSR)
  6. 6. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR)
  7. 7. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  8. 8. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR)
  9. cox. Elsa Marino (NSR)
6
NTNUI II
  1. 1. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Fredrik Starheim (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Martin Steinnes (NTNUI)
  5. 5. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI)
  6. 6. Halvor West (NTNUI)
  7. 7. Sander Aakerholt (NTNUI)
  8. 8. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
  9. cox. Karine Grande (NTNUI)
7
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
  3. 3. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Halvor Grepperud (Ormsund)
  5. 5. Aleksander Berntsen (Ormsund)
  6. 6. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  7. 7. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  8. 8. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
  9. cox. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
8
Christiania I
  1. 1. Erik Sebastian Ranberg (Christiania)
  2. 2. Jan Oldenburg (Christiania)
  3. 3. Erik Johansen (Christiania)
  4. 4. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
  5. 5. Kristoffer Lorentzen (Christiania)
  6. 6. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  7. 7. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  8. 8. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
  9. cox. Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania)
9
NSR II
  1. 1. Edvard Wohlfahrt (NSR)
  2. 2. Nito Simonsen (NSR)
  3. 3. Peder Strand (NSR)
  4. 4. Bror Storsten (NSR)
  5. 5. Markus Holmemo (NSR)
  6. 6. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR)
  7. 7. Stian Kjennvold (NSR)
  8. 8. Markus Christensen (NSR)
  9. cox. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
Løb 210
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2-
1. Indledende
27. aug 2022 kl.07:45
1
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds)
2
Christiania II
  1. 1. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  2. 2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
4
Bergens II
  1. 1. Sofie W. Alvheim (Bergens)
  2. 2. Ingrid Søraas (Bergens)
5
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger)
6
Bærum I
  1. 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. 2. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum)
7
Bergens I
  1. 1. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens)
  2. 2. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
8
NSR I
  1. 1. Silje Strøm (NSR)
  2. 2. Karen Byberg (NSR)
9
Stavanger II
  1. 1. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
10
Christiania I
  1. 1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
  2. 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
Løb 206
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X
1. Indledende
27. aug 2022 kl.08:00
1
Horten II
  1. 1. Rino Haugen (Horten)
  2. 2. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
2
Bergens II
  1. 1. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  2. 2. Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
3
Christiania II
  1. 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  2. 2. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
4
NSR II
  1. 1. Henrik Galtung (NSR)
  2. 2. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR)
5
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Linus Langsrud (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
6
Drammen I
  1. 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
  2. 2. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
7
Horten I
  1. 1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
  2. 2. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
8
Christiania I
  1. 1. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  2. 2. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania)
9
Alvøen/Fana I
  1. 1. Oscar Myran (Fana)
  2. 2. Ferdinand Skarnagel (Alvøen)
10
NSR I
  1. 1. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  2. 2. Mathis Grimstad (NSR)
11
Christiania III
  1. 1. Henrik Valasjø (Christiania)
  2. 2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
12
Bergens I
  1. 1. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  2. 2. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
13
Horten III
  1. 1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
27. aug 2022 kl.08:15
1
Horten I
  1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
2
Tønsberg I
  1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
3
Drammen III
  1. Jonas Mandal (Drammen)
4
Stavanger I
  1. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger)
5
Bærum I
  1. Thov Espeseth (Bærum)
6
Christiania I
  1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
7
Sarpsborg I
  1. Marius Antonsen Thime (Sarpsborg)
8
Drammen II
  1. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen)
9
Moss I
  1. Erik Hein (Moss)
11
Aalesunds III
  1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
12
Stavanger II
  1. Mathias Kvelvane (Stavanger)
13
Christiania III
  1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
14
Drammen I
  1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen)
15
Trondhjems I
  1. Fredrik Slagstad Nyheim (Trondhjems)
16
Tønsberg III
  1. Mats Heian Lofstad (Tønsberg)
17
Tønsberg II
  1. Martin Havn (Tønsberg)
18
Sandefjord I
  1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
19
Drammen IV
  1. Benjamin Jensrud (Drammen)
22
Aalesunds I
  1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
23
Christiania II
  1. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Indledende
27. aug 2022 kl.08:40
1
Tønsberg II
  1. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg)
2
Tønsberg I
  1. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg)
3
Bærum I
  1. Andreas Erichsen Berge (Bærum)
4
Aalesunds I
  1. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
5
Drammen I
  1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
6
Horten I
  1. Kjetil Borch (Horten)
7
Drammen II
  1. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (Drammen)
8
OSI I
  1. Vebjørn Gilberg (OSI)
9
Ormsund I
  1. Adrian Lund (Ormsund)
10
Fredriksstad I
  1. Lars Benske (Fredriksstad)
11
Fana I
  1. Einar Bjørvik (Fana)
12
Stavanger I
  1. Martin Nikolai Tegle (Stavanger)
13
AFMELDT Os I
  1. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os)
15
Aalesunds II
  1. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
Løb 215
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X
1. Indledende
27. aug 2022 kl.09:15
1
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Stine Floen (Stavanger)
2
Christiania I
  1. 1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
  2. 2. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
3
Drammen I
  1. 1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen)
  2. 2. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
4
Årungen I
  1. 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  2. 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
6
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Charlotte Andersen (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg)
7
Bærum I
  1. 1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
  2. 2. Kaja Josefine Munthe (Bærum)
8
NSR I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR)
  2. 2. Elsa Marino (NSR)
Løb 216
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
1. Indledende
27. aug 2022 kl.09:30
1
NSR II
  1. 1. Petter Tufte (NSR)
  2. 2. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
2
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI)
3
Moss I
  1. 1. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  2. 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
4
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Nicolay Bjønness (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
6
NSR I
  1. 1. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR)
  2. 2. Markus Daae-Qvale Holmemo (NSR)
7
Os I
  1. 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os)
  2. 2. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os)
8
NTNUI II
  1. 1. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Halvor West (NTNUI)
Løb 219
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
1. Indledende
27. aug 2022 kl.09:45
1
Fana I
  1. 1. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  2. 2. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  3. 3. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  4. 4. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
2
Bergens I
  1. 1. Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens)
  2. 2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
  3. 3. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
  4. 4. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
3
Bærum II
  1. 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
  2. 2. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  3. 3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. 4. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
4
NSR I
  1. 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR)
  2. 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  3. 3. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
  4. 4. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
5
Bergens II
  1. 1. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
  2. 2. Sebastian Selvik Løe (Bergens)
  3. 3. Johannes Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
  4. 4. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
6
Christiania I
  1. 1. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  3. 3. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania)
  4. 4. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
7
Bærum I
  1. 1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  2. 2. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
  3. 3. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. 4. Emil Ljunggren (Bærum)
Løb 220
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X
1. Indledende
27. aug 2022 kl.10:00
1
Christiania I
  1. 1. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  2. 2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  3. 3. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
  4. 4. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
2
Fana I
  1. 1. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana)
  2. 2. Christiane Bryne Mohn (Fana)
  3. 3. Emma Ulstein (Fana)
  4. 4. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana)
3
Drammen I
  1. 1. Mia Gravdal Mellvang (Drammen)
  2. 2. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
  3. 3. Klara Marie Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen)
  4. 4. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
4
Bærum I
  1. 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. 2. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum)
  3. 3. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
  4. 4. Kaja Josefine Munthe (Bærum)
5
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  3. 3. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
  4. 4. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
7
Christiania II
  1. 1. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
  2. 2. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  3. 3. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  4. 4. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
8
NSR I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR)
  2. 2. Elsa Marino (NSR)
  3. 3. Silje Strøm (NSR)
  4. 4. Karen Byberg (NSR)
9
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Julia Hanken (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
  3. 3. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds)
  4. 4. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds)
Løb 222
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
1. Indledende
27. aug 2022 kl.10:15
1
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  3. 3. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
2
Christiania I
  1. 1. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
  2. 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
  3. 3. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  4. 4. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
3
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Halvor West (NTNUI)
4
NSR I
  1. 1. Petter Tufte (NSR)
  2. 2. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR)
  3. 3. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  4. 4. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
5
Bergens I
  1. 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens)
  2. 2. Marius Vik (Bergens)
  3. 3. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens)
  4. 4. Martin Steinnes (Bergens)
6
Sarpsborg I
  1. 1. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  2. 2. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
  3. 3. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg)
  4. 4. Diderik Sørby Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg)
7
Fana I
  1. 1. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana)
  2. 2. Einar Bjørvik (Fana)
  3. 3. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana)
  4. 4. Tallak Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana)
Løb 201
U15 W2X
1000m
Piger U15 2X
Heatfinaler
27. aug 2022 kl.10:30
1
NSR II
  1. 1. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR)
  2. 2. Charlotte Hjortsjø (NSR)
2
Horten I
  1. 1. Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten)
  2. 2. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten)
3
Christiania/Bærum I
  1. 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
  2. 2. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum)
4
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
5
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds)
6
Bergens/Stavanger I
  1. 1. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
  2. 2. Imme Hoekstra (Stavanger)
7
NSR I
  1. 1. Louise Marie Normann Lindegaard (NSR)
  2. 2. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR)
8
NSR III
  1. 1. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR)
  2. 2. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR)
9
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Cornelia Riis (Bærum)
10
Alvøen/Fana I
  1. 1. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana)
  2. 2. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen)
Løb 202
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X
Heatfinaler
27. aug 2022 kl.10:44
1
Fana I
  1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
2
Sarpsborg I
  1. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
3
Bergens I
  1. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
4
Christiania I
  1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
5
Stavanger I
  1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
6
AFMELDT Tønsberg I
  1. Iben Sjøblom (Tønsberg)
7
Tønsberg II
  1. Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
8
AFMELDT Hamar 1881 I
  1. Ann Emelia Walle (Hamar 1881)
9
Bergens II
  1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens)
10
Drammen I
  1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
11
Bergens III
  1. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
12
Trondhjems I
  1. Ane Høien (Trondhjems)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X
Heatfinaler
27. aug 2022 kl.11:05
1
Horten II
  1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
2
Aalesunds I
  1. Mads Reite (Aalesunds)
3
Christiania Roklub 2
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
4
NSR V
  1. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
5
Horten I
  1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
6
Drammen II
  1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
7
Bergens II
  1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
8
Christiania Roklub 1
  1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
9
Bærum II
  1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
10
Drammen III
  1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
11
AFMELDT Bergens IV
  1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
12
Horten IV
  1. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
13
Tønsberg I
  1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
14
Trondhjems
  1. Fredrik Slagstad Nyheim (Trondhjems)
15
Bærum I
  1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
16
Horten VI
  1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
17
Horten V
  1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
18
Drammen IV
  1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
19
Tønsberg II
  1. Linus Langsrud (Tønsberg)
20
Christiania Roklub 3
  1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
21
Bergens I
  1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
22
Drammen I
  1. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
23
Tønsberg III
  1. Lukas Ormann (Tønsberg)
24
NSR IV
  1. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
25
Fana I
  1. Oscar Myran (Fana)
26
Horten III
  1. Rino Haugen (Horten)
27
Horten I
  1. Sondre Råen (Horten)
28
Bergens III
  1. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
Løb 204
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X
Heatfinaler
27. aug 2022 kl.11:40
1
Drammen I
  1. 1. August Adamsen (Drammen)
  2. 2. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
2
Horten I
  1. 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
4
Bærum I
  1. 1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  2. 2. Cornelia Riis (Bærum)
3
NSR II
  1. 1. Felix Stray (NSR)
  2. 2. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR)
5
NSR III
  1. 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR)
  2. 2. Knut Naurstad (NSR)
6
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Markus Ryberg Brattlie (Ormsund)
7
Drammen II
  1. 1. August Helén (Drammen)
  2. 2. Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
8
NSR I
  1. 1. Max Spydevold (NSR)
  2. 2. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
Løb 205
U17 W4X
1000m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.11:54
1
Christiania I
  1. 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
  2. 2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  3. 3. Sara Sommer Bjørnson (Christiania)
  4. 4. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
2
Sarpsborg/Årungen/Hamar I
  1. 1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
  3. 3. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  4. 4. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
3
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
  3. 3. Pernille Smith-Olsen (Tønsberg)
  4. 4. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
4
Fana I
  1. 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
  2. 2. Oda Margrete Sæther (Fana)
  3. 3. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana)
  4. 4. Tilda Nilson Duesund (Fana)
Løb 206
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.12:01
3
Christiania II
  1. 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  2. 2. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
4
NSR II
  1. 1. Henrik Galtung (NSR)
  2. 2. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR)
7
Horten I
  1. 1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
  2. 2. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
8
Christiania I
  1. 1. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  2. 2. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania)
10
NSR I
  1. 1. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  2. 2. Mathis Grimstad (NSR)
11
Christiania III
  1. 1. Henrik Valasjø (Christiania)
  2. 2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
Løb 207
U15 W/M 4X
1000m
Piger/drenge U15 4X
Heatfinaler
27. aug 2022 kl.12:08
1
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  3. 3. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Markus Ryberg Brattlie (Ormsund)
2
NSR II
  1. 1. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR)
  2. 2. Max Spydevold (NSR)
  3. 3. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
  4. 4. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR)
3
Horten I
  1. 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
  3. 3. Ola Binder Kalvik (Horten)
  4. 4. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten)
4
Drammen I
  1. 1. August Adamsen (Drammen)
  2. 2. August Helén (Drammen)
  3. 3. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
  4. 4. Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
5
Bergens I
  1. 1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens)
  2. 2. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
  3. 3. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
  4. 4. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
7
NSR I
  1. 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR)
  2. 2. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR)
  3. 3. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR)
  4. 4. Niels Krohg (NSR)
6
AFMELDT Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Lukas Ormann (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg)
  3. 3. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
  4. 4. N N (Tønsberg)
8
AFMELDT NSR III
  1. 1. Niels Krohg (NSR)
  2. 2. Ludvig Steffens (NSR)
  3. 3. Felix Stray (NSR)
  4. 4. Synne Marie Fjellheim (NSR)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. A/B Semifinale
27. aug 2022 kl.12:30
18
Sandefjord I
  1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
9
Moss I
  1. Erik Hein (Moss)
4
Stavanger I
  1. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger)
14
Drammen I
  1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen)
23
Christiania II
  1. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
12
Stavanger II
  1. Mathias Kvelvane (Stavanger)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
2. A/B Semifinale
27. aug 2022 kl.12:30
1
Horten I
  1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
2
Tønsberg I
  1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
7
Sarpsborg I
  1. Marius Antonsen Thime (Sarpsborg)
22
Aalesunds I
  1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
13
Christiania III
  1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
6
Christiania I
  1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. A/B Semifinale
27. aug 2022 kl.12:45
5
Drammen I
  1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
9
Ormsund I
  1. Adrian Lund (Ormsund)
2
Tønsberg I
  1. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg)
15
Aalesunds II
  1. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
1
Tønsberg II
  1. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg)
10
Fredriksstad I
  1. Lars Benske (Fredriksstad)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
2. A/B Semifinale
27. aug 2022 kl.12:45
8
OSI I
  1. Vebjørn Gilberg (OSI)
11
Fana I
  1. Einar Bjørvik (Fana)
6
Horten I
  1. Kjetil Borch (Horten)
4
Aalesunds I
  1. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
3
Bærum I
  1. Andreas Erichsen Berge (Bærum)
7
Drammen II
  1. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (Drammen)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.14:50
10
Fredriksstad I
  1. Lars Benske (Fredriksstad)
6
Horten I
  1. Kjetil Borch (Horten)
15
Aalesunds II
  1. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
4
Aalesunds I
  1. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
2
Tønsberg I
  1. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg)
3
Bærum I
  1. Andreas Erichsen Berge (Bærum)
Løb 210
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2-
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.15:00
7
Bergens I
  1. 1. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens)
  2. 2. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
5
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger)
2
Christiania II
  1. 1. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  2. 2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
10
Christiania I
  1. 1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
  2. 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
9
Stavanger II
  1. 1. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
6
Bærum I
  1. 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. 2. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.15:10
9
Moss I
  1. Erik Hein (Moss)
22
Aalesunds I
  1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
14
Drammen I
  1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen)
7
Sarpsborg I
  1. Marius Antonsen Thime (Sarpsborg)
23
Christiania II
  1. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
6
Christiania I
  1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 212
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.15:20
1
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Thea Helseth (Aalesunds)
2
Drammen I
  1. 1. Kristine Bjerknes (Drammen)
  2. 2. Siri Eva Kristiansen (Drammen)
3
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Karine Grande (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
Løb 213
LM2-
2000m
Mænd letvægt 2-
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.15:30
1
AFMELDT Fana I
  1. 1. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  2. 2. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
2
Bergens I
  1. 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens)
  2. 2. Andreas Alvheim (Bergens)
3
Bærum I
  1. 1. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. 2. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
Løb 214
LW1X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.15:40
1
Bergens II
  1. Kristina Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
2
Bergens I
  1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens)
3
Kristiansand I
  1. Oda Madland Aagesen (Kristiansand)
4
Tønsberg I
  1. Elisabeth Knutsen (Tønsberg)
Løb 215
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.15:50
3
Drammen I
  1. 1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen)
  2. 2. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
4
Årungen I
  1. 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  2. 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
2
Christiania I
  1. 1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
  2. 2. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
7
Bærum I
  1. 1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
  2. 2. Kaja Josefine Munthe (Bærum)
6
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Charlotte Andersen (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg)
1
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Stine Floen (Stavanger)
Løb 216
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.16:00
4
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Nicolay Bjønness (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
1
NSR II
  1. 1. Petter Tufte (NSR)
  2. 2. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
3
Moss I
  1. 1. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  2. 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
7
Os I
  1. 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os)
  2. 2. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os)
6
NSR I
  1. 1. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR)
  2. 2. Markus Daae-Qvale Holmemo (NSR)
2
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI)
Løb 217
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4-
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.16:10
1
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Ragnhild Romøren (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Inga Gåsbakk (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
2
Christiania I
  1. 1. Emma Lea Wheeler (Christiania)
  2. 2. Karoline Rydland Masch (Christiania)
  3. 3. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)
  4. 4. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania)
3
NTNUI II
  1. 1. Stine Prael (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Nora Irgens (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Maria Starheim (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Kristine Asbøll (NTNUI)
4
Christiania II
  1. 1. Ingrid Bye Løken (Christiania)
  2. 2. Anna Edine Lind Jodalen (Christiania)
  3. 3. Johanne Andrea Hægh Asakskogen (Christiania)
  4. 4. Mina Fredrikke Bohne (Christiania)
5
Fana I
  1. 1. Camilla Lundvang Kjeseth (Fana)
  2. 2. Helene Kjeseth (Fana)
  3. 3. Eyvor Nora Aarø (Fana)
  4. 4. Karine Austbø Grande (Fana)
6
NSR I
  1. 1. Annemieke Schanze (NSR)
  2. 2. Sara Juel (NSR)
  3. 3. Sara Hegge (NSR)
  4. 4. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
Løb 219
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.16:30
3
Bærum II
  1. 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
  2. 2. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  3. 3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. 4. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
2
Bergens I
  1. 1. Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens)
  2. 2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
  3. 3. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
  4. 4. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
1
Fana I
  1. 1. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  2. 2. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  3. 3. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  4. 4. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
7
Bærum I
  1. 1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  2. 2. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
  3. 3. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. 4. Emil Ljunggren (Bærum)
6
Christiania I
  1. 1. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  3. 3. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania)
  4. 4. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
4
NSR I
  1. 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR)
  2. 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  3. 3. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
  4. 4. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
Løb 220
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.16:40
2
Fana I
  1. 1. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana)
  2. 2. Christiane Bryne Mohn (Fana)
  3. 3. Emma Ulstein (Fana)
  4. 4. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana)
1
Christiania I
  1. 1. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  2. 2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  3. 3. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
  4. 4. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
4
Bærum I
  1. 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. 2. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum)
  3. 3. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
  4. 4. Kaja Josefine Munthe (Bærum)
7
Christiania II
  1. 1. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
  2. 2. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  3. 3. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  4. 4. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
5
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  3. 3. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
  4. 4. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
8
NSR I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR)
  2. 2. Elsa Marino (NSR)
  3. 3. Silje Strøm (NSR)
  4. 4. Karen Byberg (NSR)
Løb 221
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - PR1 D
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.16:50
1
Stavanger I
  1. Hedda Haldorsdottir (Stavanger)
2
Stavanger II
  1. Ragnhild Myklatun (Stavanger)
3
Christiania I
  1. Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania)
Løb 222
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
27. aug 2022 kl.17:10
1
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  3. 3. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
2
Christiania I
  1. 1. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
  2. 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
  3. 3. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  4. 4. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
4
NSR I
  1. 1. Petter Tufte (NSR)
  2. 2. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR)
  3. 3. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  4. 4. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
5
Bergens I
  1. 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens)
  2. 2. Marius Vik (Bergens)
  3. 3. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens)
  4. 4. Martin Steinnes (Bergens)
6
Sarpsborg I
  1. 1. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  2. 2. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
  3. 3. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg)
  4. 4. Diderik Sørby Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg)
3
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Halvor West (NTNUI)
Løb 306
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2022 kl.07:20
1
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Julia Hanken (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds)
2
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Iben Sjøblom (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
3
Christiania I
  1. 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. 2. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
4
Fana II
  1. 1. Oda Margrete Sæther (Fana)
  2. 2. Tilda Nilson Duesund (Fana)
5
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
7
Tønsberg II
  1. 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Pernille Smith-Olsen (Tønsberg)
8
Christiania II
  1. 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
  2. 2. Sara Sommer Bjørnson (Christiania)
9
Drammen I
  1. 1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
  2. 2. Sophie Fossum Adamsrød (Drammen)
10
Årungen I
  1. 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  2. 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
Løb 312
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2022 kl.07:35
1
Bergens I
  1. 1. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens)
  2. 2. Martin Steinnes (Bergens)
2
OSI I
  1. 1. Oliver Stubbs (OSI)
  2. 2. Håvard Bakka (OSI)
3
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
4
Os I
  1. 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os)
  2. 2. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os)
5
NSR II
  1. 1. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  2. 2. Petter Tufte (NSR)
7
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg)
8
Moss I
  1. 1. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  2. 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
9
Christiania I
  1. 1. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  2. 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
10
Drammen I
  1. 1. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (Drammen)
  2. 2. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
11
NSR I
  1. 1. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  2. 2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
Løb 311
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2022 kl.07:50
1
Trondhjems I
  1. Ane Høien (Trondhjems)
2
Tønsberg I
  1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg)
3
Sandefjord I
  1. Lotte Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord)
4
Christiania II
  1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
5
Bærum I
  1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
6
Drammen I
  1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen)
8
Fana I
  1. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (Fana)
9
Christiania I
  1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
10
Bærum II
  1. Kaja Josefine Munthe (Bærum)
11
NSR II
  1. Elsa Marino (NSR)
13
Christiania III
  1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
14
Bærum III
  1. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum)
Løb 315
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2022 kl.08:10
1
Moss I
  1. 1. Erik Hein (Moss)
  2. 2. Odin Frøisland (Moss)
2
Aalesunds II
  1. 1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
3
Drammen I
  1. 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen)
  2. 2. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen)
4
NSR I
  1. 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR)
  2. 2. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
5
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Martin Havn (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Mats Heian Lofstad (Tønsberg)
6
Drammen II
  1. 1. Benjamin Jensrud (Drammen)
  2. 2. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen)
7
Fana I
  1. 1. Oscar Myran (Fana)
  2. 2. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana)
8
Christiania I
  1. 1. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
9
Horten I
  1. 1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
10
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Mads Reite (Aalesunds)
12
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
13
Bærum I
  1. 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. 2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
15
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Mathias Kvelvane (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger)
Løb 309
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2022 kl.08:30
1
Drammen I
  1. Siri Eva Kristiansen (Drammen)
2
Aalesunds I
  1. Thea Helseth (Aalesunds)
3
Stavanger I
  1. Caroline Østbø (Stavanger)
4
Aalesunds III
  1. Amanda Helseth (Aalesunds)
5
Kristiansand I
  1. Oda Madland Aagesen (Kristiansand)
6
Horten I
  1. Jannicke Due (Horten)
7
Bergens I
  1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens)
9
Oslo I
  1. Stine Meyer (Oslo)
Løb 314
LM1X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 1X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2022 kl.09:00
1
Sandefjord I
  1. Euan Carig Sweenie (Sandefjord)
3
Sarpsborg I
  1. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
4
Fredriksstad I
  1. Lars Benske (Fredriksstad)
5
Bærum I
  1. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
6
Tønsberg I
  1. Tobias Solvang (Tønsberg)
8
Kristiansand I
  1. Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
9
Tønsberg II
  1. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg)
Løb 317
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
1. Indledende
28. aug 2022 kl.09:15
2
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  3. 3. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
3
NSR II
  1. 1. Edvard Wohlfahrt (NSR)
  2. 2. Bror Storsten (NSR)
  3. 3. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR)
  4. 4. Markus Christensen (NSR)
4
Christiania I
  1. 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
  2. 2. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
  3. 3. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  4. 4. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
5
NTNUI II
  1. 1. Sondre Skau (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Øystein Nordaas (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Fredrik Starheim (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Sander Aakerholt (NTNUI)
8
Bergens I
  1. 1. Marius Vik (Bergens)
  2. 2. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens)
  3. 3. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens)
  4. 4. Henrik Glittenberg (Bergens)
9
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Halvor West (NTNUI)
10
NSR IV
  1. 1. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR)
  2. 2. Markus Daae-Qvale Holmemo (NSR)
  3. 3. Petter Svingen (NSR)
  4. 4. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR)
11
NSR I
  1. 1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. 2. Hallvard Bjørkelund (NSR)
  3. 3. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR)
  4. 4. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR)
12
Sarpsborg I
  1. 1. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg)
  2. 2. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  3. 3. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg)
  4. 4. Marius Antonsen Thime (Sarpsborg)
Løb 319
U19 W4-
2000m
Piger U19 4-
1. Indledende
28. aug 2022 kl.09:30
1
Bergens II
  1. 1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens)
  2. 2. Sofie W. Alvheim (Bergens)
  3. 3. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
  4. 4. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
2
NSR I
  1. 1. Karen Byberg (NSR)
  2. 2. Elsa Marino (NSR)
  3. 3. Silje Strøm (NSR)
  4. 4. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR)
3
Christiania II
  1. 1. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
  2. 2. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  3. 3. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  4. 4. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
4
Fana I
  1. 1. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana)
  2. 2. Christiane Bryne Mohn (Fana)
  3. 3. Emma Ulstein (Fana)
  4. 4. Marte Lunde (Fana)
6
Christiania I
  1. 1. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  2. 2. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  3. 3. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
  4. 4. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
7
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  3. 3. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
  4. 4. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
8
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
  3. 3. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds)
  4. 4. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds)
Løb 320
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2022 kl.09:45
1
Bergens I
  1. 1. Johannes Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
  2. 2. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
  3. 3. Sebastian Selvik Løe (Bergens)
  4. 4. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
2
NSR I
  1. 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR)
  2. 2. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR)
  3. 3. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
  4. 4. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
3
Christiania III
  1. 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  3. 3. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania)
  4. 4. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
4
Fana I
  1. 1. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  2. 2. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  3. 3. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  4. 4. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
5
Bærum I
  1. 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. 2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  3. 3. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. 4. Emil Ljunggren (Bærum)
6
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Philip De Rodez Benavent (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  3. 3. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
7
Christiania I
  1. 1. Lorentz Rogge Pran (Christiania)
  2. 2. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
  3. 3. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  4. 4. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania)
8
Bærum II
  1. 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
  2. 2. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  3. 3. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
  4. 4. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
9
Bærum III
  1. 1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
  2. 2. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
  3. 3. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum)
  4. 4. Thov Espeseth (Bærum)
10
Christiania II
  1. 1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
  2. 2. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
  3. 3. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania)
  4. 4. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
11
Drammen I
  1. 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen)
  2. 2. Jonas Mandal (Drammen)
  3. 3. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen)
  4. 4. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
Løb 301
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X
Heatfinaler
28. aug 2022 kl.10:00
1
Bærum I
  1. 1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  2. 2. Cornelia Riis (Bærum)
2
Bergens II
  1. 1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  2. 2. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens)
3
NSR II
  1. 1. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
  2. 2. Aran Samuel Eriksson Eriksson-Jones (NSR)
5
Drammen I
  1. 1. August Adamsen (Drammen)
  2. 2. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
6
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Markus Ryberg Brattlie (Ormsund)
7
Drammen II
  1. 1. August Helén (Drammen)
  2. 2. Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
8
Horten I
  1. 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
9
NSR I
  1. 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR)
  2. 2. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR)
10
Bergens I
  1. 1. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
  2. 2. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
11
Alvøen I
  1. 1. Ferdinand Skarnagel (Alvøen)
  2. 2. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen)
Løb 302
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
Heatfinaler
28. aug 2022 kl.10:10
1
Drammen II
  1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
2
Drammen I
  1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
3
Horten VI
  1. Rino Haugen (Horten)
4
Bærum I
  1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
5
Bergens I
  1. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
6
Horten IV
  1. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
7
Sandefjord I
  1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
8
AFMELDT Aalesunds I
  1. Mads Reite (Aalesunds)
9
Trondhjems I
  1. Fredrik Slagstad Nyheim (Trondhjems)
10
Bærum II
  1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
11
Horten V
  1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
12
Horten I
  1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
13
Horten III
  1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
14
Drammen III
  1. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
15
Christiania I
  1. Henrik Valasjø (Christiania)
16
Tønsberg II
  1. Lukas Ormann (Tønsberg)
17
NSR I
  1. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
18
Tønsberg I
  1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
19
Horten VII
  1. Sondre Råen (Horten)
20
Horten II
  1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
Løb 303
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
Heatfinaler
28. aug 2022 kl.10:35
1
Stavanger III
  1. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
2
Drammen I
  1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
3
AFMELDT Fana I
  1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
4
Sarpsborg I
  1. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
5
Årungen II
  1. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
6
Årungen I
  1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
8
Stavanger I
  1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
9
Bærum I
  1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
12
Stavanger II
  1. Imme Hoekstra (Stavanger)
Løb 304
U15 W2X
1000m
Piger U15 2X
Heatfinaler
28. aug 2022 kl.10:50
1
NSR I
  1. 1. Louise Marie Normann Lindegaard (NSR)
  2. 2. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR)
2
AFMELDT Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
3
Horten I
  1. 1. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten)
  2. 2. Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten)
4
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Cornelia Riis (Bærum)
5
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Ane Haddal (Aalesunds)
6
Alvøen/Fana I
  1. 1. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen)
  2. 2. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana)
7
NSR II
  1. 1. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR)
  2. 2. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR)
Løb 305
U17 M4-
1500m
Drenge U17 4-
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.11:00
1
NSR I
  1. 1. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
  2. 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  3. 3. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR)
  4. 4. Mathis Grimstad (NSR)
2
Bergens I
  1. 1. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
  2. 2. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
  3. 3. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
  4. 4. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens)
3
Bergens II
  1. 1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
  2. 2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  3. 3. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
  4. 4. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
4
Horten I
  1. 1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
  3. 3. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
  4. 4. Rino Haugen (Horten)
Løb 306
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.11:10
1
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Julia Hanken (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds)
9
Drammen I
  1. 1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
  2. 2. Sophie Fossum Adamsrød (Drammen)
5
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
7
Tønsberg II
  1. 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Pernille Smith-Olsen (Tønsberg)
3
Christiania I
  1. 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. 2. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
10
Årungen I
  1. 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  2. 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
Løb 307
U15 W/M 4X
1000m
Piger/drenge U15 4X
Heatfinale
28. aug 2022 kl.11:20
1
Bergens I
  1. 1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  2. 2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
  3. 3. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
  4. 4. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
3
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  3. 3. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Markus Ryberg Brattlie (Ormsund)
4
NSR II
  1. 1. Max Spydevold (NSR)
  2. 2. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
  3. 3. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR)
  4. 4. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR)
5
Drammen I
  1. 1. August Adamsen (Drammen)
  2. 2. August Helén (Drammen)
  3. 3. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
  4. 4. Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
6
Horten I
  1. 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
  3. 3. Ola Binder Kalvik (Horten)
  4. 4. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten)
7
NSR I
  1. 1. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR)
  2. 2. Charlotte Hjortsjø (NSR)
  3. 3. Louise Wilskow (NSR)
  4. 4. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR)
Løb 315
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
1. A/B Semifinale
28. aug 2022 kl.11:40
4
NSR I
  1. 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR)
  2. 2. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
9
Horten I
  1. 1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
3
Drammen I
  1. 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen)
  2. 2. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen)
12
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
10
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Mads Reite (Aalesunds)
2
Aalesunds II
  1. 1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
Løb 315
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
2. A/B Semifinale
28. aug 2022 kl.11:40
5
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Martin Havn (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Mats Heian Lofstad (Tønsberg)
13
Bærum I
  1. 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. 2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
8
Christiania I
  1. 1. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
1
Moss I
  1. 1. Erik Hein (Moss)
  2. 2. Odin Frøisland (Moss)
15
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Mathias Kvelvane (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger)
7
Fana I
  1. 1. Oscar Myran (Fana)
  2. 2. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana)
Løb 309
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.13:20
4
Aalesunds III
  1. Amanda Helseth (Aalesunds)
2
Aalesunds I
  1. Thea Helseth (Aalesunds)
1
Drammen I
  1. Siri Eva Kristiansen (Drammen)
7
Bergens I
  1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens)
5
Kristiansand I
  1. Oda Madland Aagesen (Kristiansand)
3
Stavanger I
  1. Caroline Østbø (Stavanger)
Løb 310
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2-
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.13:30
2
Fana I
  1. 1. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  2. 2. Eirik Skage (Fana)
3
Christiania I
  1. 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
  2. 2. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania)
4
Bergens I
  1. 1. Johannes Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
  2. 2. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
5
Bergens III
  1. 1. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
  2. 2. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
6
Bærum I
  1. 1. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
  2. 2. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
7
NSR I
  1. 1. Sander Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
  2. 2. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
Løb 311
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.13:40
1
Trondhjems I
  1. Ane Høien (Trondhjems)
4
Christiania II
  1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
5
Bærum I
  1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
10
Bærum II
  1. Kaja Josefine Munthe (Bærum)
13
Christiania III
  1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
3
Sandefjord I
  1. Lotte Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord)
Løb 312
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.13:50
4
Os I
  1. 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os)
  2. 2. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os)
5
NSR II
  1. 1. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  2. 2. Petter Tufte (NSR)
3
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
11
NSR I
  1. 1. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  2. 2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
8
Moss I
  1. 1. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  2. 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
9
Christiania I
  1. 1. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  2. 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
Løb 314
LM1X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.14:10
6
Tønsberg I
  1. Tobias Solvang (Tønsberg)
4
Fredriksstad I
  1. Lars Benske (Fredriksstad)
3
Sarpsborg I
  1. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
8
Kristiansand I
  1. Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
9
Tønsberg II
  1. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg)
1
Sandefjord I
  1. Euan Carig Sweenie (Sandefjord)
Løb 315
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.14:20
10
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Mads Reite (Aalesunds)
13
Bærum I
  1. 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. 2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
3
Drammen I
  1. 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen)
  2. 2. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen)
8
Christiania I
  1. 1. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
12
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
1
Moss I
  1. 1. Erik Hein (Moss)
  2. 2. Odin Frøisland (Moss)
Løb 316
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.14:30
2
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Linn Haugli (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Kristin Lyche (NTNUI)
3
Christiania I
  1. 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania)
4
Ormsund I
  1. 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Tiril Høye Rahn (Ormsund)
5
NTNUI II
  1. 1. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Maria Starheim (NTNUI)
Løb 317
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.14:40
8
Bergens I
  1. 1. Marius Vik (Bergens)
  2. 2. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens)
  3. 3. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens)
  4. 4. Henrik Glittenberg (Bergens)
2
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  3. 3. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
4
Christiania I
  1. 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
  2. 2. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
  3. 3. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  4. 4. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
11
NSR I
  1. 1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. 2. Hallvard Bjørkelund (NSR)
  3. 3. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR)
  4. 4. Alexander Blom Tindlund (NSR)
10
NSR IV
  1. 1. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR)
  2. 2. Markus Daae-Qvale Holmemo (NSR)
  3. 3. Petter Svingen (NSR)
  4. 4. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR)
9
NTNUI I
  1. 1. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  2. 2. Jonathan Dysvik (NTNUI)
  3. 3. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
  4. 4. Halvor West (NTNUI)
Løb 318
LW2X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.14:50
1
Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg)
  2. 2. Emma Kveil (Tønsberg)
2
Bergens I
  1. 1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens)
  2. 2. Kristina Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
Løb 319
U19 W4-
2000m
Piger U19 4-
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.15:00
7
Stavanger I
  1. 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger)
  2. 2. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  3. 3. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
  4. 4. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
4
Fana I
  1. 1. Tuva Jakobsen Rypdal (Fana)
  2. 2. Christiane Bryne Mohn (Fana)
  3. 3. Emma Ulstein (Fana)
  4. 4. Marte Lunde (Fana)
1
Bergens II
  1. 1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens)
  2. 2. Sofie W. Alvheim (Bergens)
  3. 3. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
  4. 4. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
6
Christiania I
  1. 1. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  2. 2. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  3. 3. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (Christiania)
  4. 4. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
8
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
  3. 3. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds)
  4. 4. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds)
2
NSR I
  1. 1. Karen Byberg (NSR)
  2. 2. Elsa Marino (NSR)
  3. 3. Silje Strøm (NSR)
  4. 4. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR)
Løb 320
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.15:10
6
Ormsund I
  1. 1. Philip De Rodez Benavent (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  3. 3. Martin Rognerud Juvet (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
4
Fana I
  1. 1. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  2. 2. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  3. 3. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  4. 4. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
5
Bærum I
  1. 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. 2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  3. 3. Marcus Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. 4. Emil Ljunggren (Bærum)
7
Christiania I
  1. 1. Lorentz Rogge Pran (Christiania)
  2. 2. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
  3. 3. Valentin Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  4. 4. Jacob Balder Hagen (Christiania)
11
Drammen I
  1. 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen)
  2. 2. Jonas Mandal (Drammen)
  3. 3. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen)
  4. 4. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
10
Christiania II
  1. 1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
  2. 2. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
  3. 3. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania)
  4. 4. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
Løb 322
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
A Finale
28. aug 2022 kl.15:40
1
Aalesunds I
  1. 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds)
  2. 2. Thea Helseth (Aalesunds)
  3. 3. Amanda Helseth (Aalesunds)
  4. 4. Karoline Berset (Aalesunds)
2
NSR I
  1. 1. Laura Hegeman (NSR)
  2. 2. Ella Marie Hegge (NSR)
  3. 3. Sara Juel (NSR)
  4. 4. Sara Hegge (NSR)
3
Christiania I
  1. 1. Emma Lea Wheeler (Christiania)
  2. 2. Ingrid Bye Løken (Christiania)
  3. 3. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)
  4. 4. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania)
4
AFMELDT Fana I
  1. 1. Camilla Lundvang Kjeseth (Fana)
  2. 2. Helene Kjeseth (Fana)
  3. 3. Karine Austbø Grande (Fana)
  4. 4. Eyvor Nora Aarø (Fana)