Tilmeldinger - Christianiaregattaen 2023

Løb 100 U17 M2X Drenge U17 2X - U17 H2x 1000m 13 tilmeldinger

Drammen I

  • 1. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen) '07
  • 2. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08

Christiania I

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07

NSR I

  • 1. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR) '07
  • 2. Balder Dysthe (NSR) '07

Ormsund I

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09
  • 2. Dimian Hansen (Ormsund) '08

Haldens I

  • 1. Elliot Gundersen (Haldens) '07
  • 2. Max August Kjølerbakken Zetlitz (Haldens) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08

NSR III

  • 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
  • 2. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR) '08

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Lukas Ormann (Tønsberg) '08
  • 2. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07

Bergens II

  • 1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08

Christiania III

  • 1. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08

NSR II

  • 1. Jasper Viksås (NSR) '07
  • 2. Eskil Heiberg (NSR) '07

Drammen II

  • 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07
  • 2. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07
Løb 101 U17 W1X Piger U17 1X - U17 D1X 1000m 9 tilmeldinger

Drammen I

  • 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06

AFMELDT Aalesunds I

  • 1. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07

NSR I

  • 1. Synne Fjellheim (NSR) '08

TRS I

  • 1. Izzy Säker (TRS) '08

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds) '08

Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08
Løb 102 W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - D/H Para 1x 2000m 1 tilmelding

Christiania I

  • 1. Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania) '89
Løb 103 M1X Mænd 1X - HS 1x 2000m 15 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand) '95

AFMELDT Christiania II

  • 1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania) '02

Brudpiga

  • 1. Samuel Oskarsson (SWE) '00

NSR I

  • 1. Alexander Dyvik Henke (NSR) '04

AFMELDT Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg) '94

Moss I

  • 1. Erik Hein (Moss) '04

Mölndal II

  • 1. Alexander Young (Mölndal) '00

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds) '04

Ormsund I

  • 1. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund) '00

ARF

  • 1. Erik Bröte (ARF) '94

Strømstad

  • 1. Johan Palm Loo (Strömstad) '86

Mölndal I

  • 1. Elliot Moran (Mölndal) '99

Höganäs

  • 1. Dennis Gustavsson (SWE) '91

SRF I

  • 1. Eskil Borgh (SRF) '97
Løb 105 W1X Kvinder 1X - DS 1x 2000m 10 tilmeldinger

Stavanger I

  • 1. Caroline Østbø (Stavanger) '02

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oda Madland Aagesen (Kristiansand) '97

AFMELDT Strømstad

  • 1. Amanda Hörenius Stenström (Strömstad) '01

Kungälv

  • 1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE) '92

ARF

  • 1. Clara Hamell (ARF) '94

Christiania I

  • 1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania) '04

Horten I

  • 1. Jannicke Due (Horten) '92

Norrtälje

  • 1. Anna Malvina Svennung (SWE) '84

Drammen I

  • 1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen) '04

Strømstad

  • 1. Elise Slättner (Strömstad) '03
Løb 106 W8+ Kvinder 8+ - DS/U19 8+ 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

OSI I

  • 1. Ingrid Oline Svendby Johnsen (OSI) '97
  • 2. Cecilie Klingenberg (OSI) '00
  • 3. Gemma Grant (OSI) '01
  • 4. Caroline Nordihus (OSI) '01
  • 5. Kamilla Støylehommen (OSI) '98
  • 6. Nora Alvilde Lyngstad (OSI) '97
  • 7. Johhane Fürst Mustad (OSI) '96
  • 8. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (OSI) '02
  • Cox. Johanne Bjørndal Iversen (OSI) '98

Christiania

  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Karoline Rydland Masch (Christiania) '01
  • 3. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania) '94
  • 4. Emma Lea Wheeler (Christiania) '97
  • 5. Hanna Gailis Inntjore (Christiania) '94
  • 6. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania) '88
  • 7. Eline Visser (Christiania) '89
  • 8. Anna Sofie Hoff (Christiania) '98
  • Cox. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
Løb 107 U15 M1X Drenge U15 1X - HU15 1x 500m 17 tilmeldinger

Sarpsborg II

  • 1. Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Emrik Silbodal (Horten) '11

Drammen IV

  • 1. Alexander Stokke Hestvedt (Drammen) '09

Moss I

  • 1. Brage Frøisland (Moss) '09

Drammen III

  • 1. August Helén (Drammen) '09

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Martin Kolstad-Abelson (Sarpsborg) '09

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Rolf Andre Reite (Aalesunds) '10

Bærum I

  • 1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

Drammen I

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09

Drammen II

  • 1. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09

Ormsund I

  • 1. Wilhelm André Syversen Braathen (Ormsund) '10

Horten III

  • 1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09

Ormsund

  • 1. Caspian Aria Mehdinia (Ormsund) '11

Horten II

  • 1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

Ormsund

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09

AFMELDT Horten IV

  • 1. Ola Bruvoll (Horten) '10

Ormsund II

  • 1. Storm Skramstad (Ormsund) '11
Løb 108 U15 W2X Piger U15 2X - DU15 2x 500m 7 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
  • 2. Hedda Nerdal (Christiania) '10

Horten I

  • 1. Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten) '09
  • 2. Christine Isaksen (Horten) '09

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09
  • 2. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum) '09
  • 2. Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum) '09

Aalesunds 1

  • 1. Selma Wik (Aalesunds) '10
  • 2. Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds) '09

Drammen II

  • 1. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen) '10
  • 2. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen) '09

Drammen I

  • 1. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen) '10
  • 2. Madeleine Stokke Hestvedt (Drammen) '12
Løb 109 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X - HU19 1x 2000m 23 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Mads Reite (Aalesunds) '06

Mölndal V

  • 1. Levi Lundberg (Mölndal) '07

Drammen III

  • 1. Benjamin Jensrud (Drammen) '05

Horten I

  • 1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten) '05

urk I

  • 1. Jakob Kantzer (urk) '06

NSR I

  • 1. August Holth-Siegel (NSR) '05

Christiania I

  • 1. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05

Drammen I

  • 1. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen) '05

NSR II

  • 1. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR) '06

Moss I

  • 1. Odin Frøisland (Moss) '06

Mölndal IV

  • 1. William Källström Okdahl (Mölndal) '05

Bergens I

  • 1. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05

Kungälv

  • 1. Nils Rönnblom (SWE) '05

Mölndal II

  • 1. Erik Källström (Mölndal) '05

Drammen II

  • 1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen) '06

Bærum I

  • 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06

AFMELDT Stavanger I

  • 1. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger) '05

Mölndal III

  • 1. Johan Lysemark (Mölndal) '05

Christiania II

  • 1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania) '05

Mölndal I

  • 1. Arvid Ludvig (Mölndal) '06

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord) '06

Haldens I

  • 1. Theodor Karlsen Finsrud (Haldens) '06

Kungälv

  • 1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE) '05
Løb 110 M4- Mænd 4- - HS 4- 2000m 1 tilmelding

NSR I

  • 1. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR) '94
  • 2. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR) '93
  • 3. Petter Svingen (NSR) '95
  • 4. Michael Nicholas (NSR) '92
Løb 111 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- - HU19 2- 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bergens/Sarpsborg

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03
  • 2. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg) '01

Horten I

  • 1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '06
  • 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06

Bærum I

  • 1. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05

Bærum II

  • 1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05

Bergens I

  • 1. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens) '06
Løb 112 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X - DU19 1x 2000m 22 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06

SIF I

  • 1. Nina Jutterström (SIF) '05

AFMELDT Tønsberg I

  • 1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg) '05

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Lotte Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord) '05

Kungälv

  • 1. Maja Karlsson (SWE) '06

Bærum III

  • 1. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum) '05

Stavanger IV

  • 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger) '05

Malmø

  • 1. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE) '05

HIF I

  • 1. Clementina Orsi (HIF) '06

AFMELDT Stavanger II

  • 1. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger) '05

NSR I

  • 1. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05

Mölndal I

  • 1. Agnes Fredriksson (Mölndal) '06

Kungälv

  • 1. Märta Karlsson (SWE) '06

AFMELDT Stavanger I

  • 1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05

Stavanger III

  • 1. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06

AFMELDT Drammen II

  • 1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen) '06

Trondhjems I

  • 1. Ane Høien (Trondhjems) '06

Christiania I

  • 1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania) '05

AFMELDT Drammen I

  • 1. Maria Stendal (Drammen) '06

AFMELDT Bærum I

  • 1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

Bærum II

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06
Løb 113 W2X Kvinder 2X - DS 2x 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Horten I

  • 1. Jannicke Due (Horten) '92
  • 2. Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten) '06

Stavanger I

  • 1. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Caroline Østbø (Stavanger) '02

Strømstad/Kungälv

  • 1. Elise Slättner (Strömstad) '03
  • 2. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE) '92
Løb 115 U15 W1X Piger U15 1X - DU15 1x 500m 6 tilmeldinger

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord) '09

Ormsund I

  • 1. Hedda Eklo Hjemdal (Ormsund) '09

Horten II

  • 1. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten) '09

Christiania I

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum) '09
Løb 116 U15 M2X Drenge U15 2X - HU15 2x 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '09
  • 2. Martin Kolstad-Abelson (Sarpsborg) '09

NSR I

  • 1. Max Spydevold (NSR) '09
  • 2. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR) '09

Drammen I

  • 1. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen) '13
  • 2. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen) '13

Horten I

  • 1. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten) '10
  • 2. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09

Horten III

  • 1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

Horten II

  • 1. Birk Haugen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum) '09
  • 2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09
Løb 117 U17 M1X Drenge U17 1X - HU17 1x 1000m 9 tilmeldinger

Tønsberg II

  • 1. Lukas Ormann (Tønsberg) '08

Haldens I

  • 1. Aleksander Nordnes Bøe (Haldens) '07

Bergens

  • 1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07

Haldens II

  • 1. Elliot Gundersen (Haldens) '07

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07

Haldens III

  • 1. Max August Kjølerbakken Zetlitz (Haldens) '07

Ormsund I

  • 1. Dimian Hansen (Ormsund) '08

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08

Christiania I

  • 1. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania) '07
Løb 118 U17 W4X Piger U17 4X - DU17 4x 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Synne Fjellheim (NSR) '08
  • 2. Louise Wilskow (NSR) '08
  • 3. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR) '08
  • 4. Astri Glomnæs (NSR) '08

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07
  • 2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07
  • 3. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds) '07
  • 4. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds) '08

Christiania I

  • 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06
  • 3. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
  • 4. Marit Henden (Christiania) '08

Tønsberg / Drammen

  • 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen) '07
  • 2. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09
  • 3. Sara Harries (Tønsberg) '07
  • 4. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09
Løb 119 Masters M2X Mænd Masters 2X - HM 2x (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 2 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Michael Geyer (Christiania) '78
  • 2. Paul Bencze (Christiania) '61

  • 1. Bjørn Saga (NSR) '52
  • 2. Eduardo Caetano Reis (NSR) '83
Løb 121 W/M 1X/2X/2-/2+/4X/4X+/4-/4+/8+ Kvinder/mænd 1X/2X/2-/2+/4X/4X+/4-/4+/8+ - Åpen 500m 9 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Selma Wik (Aalesunds) '10

AFMELDT Horten I

  • 1. Nikola Kolasa (Horten) '07
  • 2. Patrycia Tarnawaska (Horten) '00

Christiania I

  • 1. Hedda Nerdal (Christiania) '10

Horten II

  • 1. Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten) '06

Haldens I

  • 1. Martin Solhaug (Haldens) '06

Ormsund I

  • 1. Sarah Mazut (Ormsund) '08
  • 2. Therese Lindvik (Ormsund) '08

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg) '10

Drammen I

  • 1. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen) '13
  • 2. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen) '13

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds) '09
Løb 122 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X - DU19 2x 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Sandefjord/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg) '05
  • 2. Lotte Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord) '05

Drammen I

  • 1. Nora Njaastad (Drammen) '06
  • 2. Maria Stendal (Drammen) '06

Bærum/Trondhjems I

  • 1. Ane Høien (Trondhjems) '06
  • 2. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Eva Bøe (Bergens) '06

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06
  • 2. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg) '06

Christiania I

  • 1. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

Christiania II

  • 1. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Karen Byberg (Christiania) '05

NSR I

  • 1. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05
  • 2. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05

Bærum I

  • 1. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08
  • 2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum) '08

Årungen I

  • 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06

Drammen II

  • 1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen) '06
  • 2. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen) '07
Løb 123 M2X Mænd 2X - HS 2x 2000m 13 tilmeldinger

Christiania/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg) '04

AFMELDT /SRF / Höganäs

  • 1. Eskil Borgh (SRF) '97
  • 2. Dennis Gustavsson (SWE) '91

AFMELDT NSR/Os/NR I

  • 1. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR) '96
  • 2. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os) '94

ARF/Mölndal I

  • 1. Jonas Richter (ARF) '97
  • 2. Hugo Nerud (Mölndal) '99

Christiania/Os/NR I

  • 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os) '01
  • 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02

Christiania/Drammen I

  • 1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania) '02
  • 2. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen) '03

Drammen/Fana/NR I

  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen) '04
  • 2. Einar Bjørvik (Fana) '03

Moss/Ormsund I

  • 1. Erik Hein (Moss) '04
  • 2. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04

AFMELDT Bergens/Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg) '01
  • 2. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03

/Mölndal I

  • 1. Emil Hallgren (Öresjö) '04
  • 2. Alexander Young (Mölndal) '00

Aalesunds/Christiania I

  • 1. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds) '04

Moss/NSR/NR I

  • 1. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99
  • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss) '94

Aalesunds/Bergens/NR I

  • 1. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens) '99
  • 2. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds) '94
Løb 125 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X - HU19 4x 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds/Bærum/Christiania I

  • 1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07
  • 3. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Mads Reite (Aalesunds) '06

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08
  • 2. Christian Steffensen (Aalesunds) '05
  • 3. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05
  • 4. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05

Haldens/Ormsund/NSR

  • 1. Elliot Gundersen (Haldens) '07
  • 2. Max August Kjølerbakken Zetlitz (Haldens) '07
  • 3. Dimian Hansen (Ormsund) '08
  • 4. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR) '06

NSR I

  • 1. Mathis Grimstad (NSR) '06
  • 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR) '06
  • 3. Dimian Hansen (Ormsund) '08
  • 4. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR) '06
Løb 126 U19 W2- Piger U19 2- - DU19 2- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens) '05

Bergens II

  • 1. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06
Løb 127 U17 M4- Drenge U17 4- - HU17 4- 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Horten I

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07
  • 2. Alexander Hedin (Horten) '08
  • 3. Olav Valset (Horten) '07
  • 4. Frans Lagerfelt (Horten) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07
  • 3. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 4. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07
  • 4. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania) '07
Løb 128 U17 W2X Piger U17 2X - DU17 2x 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Iben Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '07
  • 2. Sara Harries (Tønsberg) '07

NSR I

  • 1. Astri Glomnæs (NSR) '08
  • 2. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR) '08

Bergens/Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
  • 2. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08

NSR II

  • 1. Martine Næss Lian (NSR) '08
  • 2. Louise Wilskow (NSR) '08

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds) '07
  • 2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06
  • 2. Marit Henden (Christiania) '08

Christiania I

  • 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
Løb 129 U15 W/M 4X Piger/drenge U15 4X - D/H/Mix U15 4x 1000m 8 tilmeldinger

Drammen I

  • 1. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Alexander Stokke Hestvedt (Drammen) '09
  • 3. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen) '09
  • 4. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen) '10

Tønsberg / Sandefjord

  • 1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg) '10
  • 2. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09
  • 3. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09
  • 4. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord) '09

NSR I

  • 1. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '09
  • 2. Max Spydevold (NSR) '09
  • 3. Jacob Schrader Braathen (NSR) '09
  • 4. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR) '09

Ormsund I

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09
  • 2. Hedda Eklo Hjemdal (Ormsund) '09
  • 3. Wilhelm André Syversen Braathen (Ormsund) '10
  • 4. Caspian Aria Mehdinia (Ormsund) '11

Drammen II

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. August Helén (Drammen) '09
  • 3. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen) '10
  • 4. Madeleine Stokke Hestvedt (Drammen) '12

Aalesunds / Bærum

  • 1. Rolf Andre Reite (Aalesunds) '10
  • 2. Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds) '09
  • 3. Selma Wik (Aalesunds) '10
  • 4. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09
  • 2. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10
  • 3. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten) '09
  • 4. Christine Isaksen (Horten) '09

Horten II

  • 1. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09
  • 2. Emrik Silbodal (Horten) '11
  • 3. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten) '10
  • 4. Birk Haugen (Horten) '10
Løb 130 U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- - HU19 4- 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bergens/Stavanger I

  • 1. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05
  • 3. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger) '05

Bærum I

  • 1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05
  • 3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05

NSR I

  • 1. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06
  • 2. August Holth-Siegel (NSR) '05
  • 3. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05
  • 4. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR) '05
Løb 131 M2- Mænd 2- - HS 2- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

NSR

  • 1. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR) '94
  • 2. Markus Holmemo (NSR) '91

Bergens/Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg) '01
  • 2. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03
Løb 132 U19 W4X Piger U19 4X - DU19 4x 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania) '05
  • 3. Karen Byberg (Christiania) '05
  • 4. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania) '05

Aalesunds/Bergens I

  • 1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Eva Bøe (Bergens) '06
  • 3. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds) '08

Sandefjord/Drammen/Tønsberg

  • 1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg) '05
  • 2. Maria Stendal (Drammen) '06
  • 3. Lotte Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord) '05
  • 4. Nora Njaastad (Drammen) '06

/Mölndal/SIF I

  • 1. Nina Jutterström (SIF) '05
  • 2. Clementina Orsi (HIF) '06
  • 3. Märta Karlsson (SWE) '06
  • 4. Agnes Fredriksson (Mölndal) '06

Bærum I

  • 1. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06
  • 3. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08
  • 4. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum) '08
Løb 135 M4X Mænd 4X - HS 4x 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Christiania/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania) '04
  • 3. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04
  • 4. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg) '04

Christiania/Drammen/Fana/Os/NR I

  • 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os) '01
  • 2. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen) '04
  • 3. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02
  • 4. Einar Bjørvik (Fana) '03
Løb 136 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X - HU19 2x 2000m 17 tilmeldinger

Mölndal II

  • 1. Johan Lysemark (Mölndal) '05
  • 2. Levi Lundberg (Mölndal) '07

Drammen I

  • 1. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen) '05
  • 2. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen) '06

Bærum/Christiania I

  • 1. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06

Haldens I

  • 1. Theodor Karlsen Finsrud (Haldens) '06
  • 2. Aleksander Nordnes Bøe (Haldens) '07

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Christian Steffensen (Aalesunds) '05
  • 2. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08

Mölndal/urk I

  • 1. Jakob Kantzer (urk) '06
  • 2. Arvid Ludvig (Mölndal) '06

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05
  • 2. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05

AFMELDT Aalesunds/Christiania I

  • 1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Mads Reite (Aalesunds) '06

Horten/Sandefjord I

  • 1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord) '06
  • 2. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten) '05

NSR II

  • 1. Mathis Grimstad (NSR) '06
  • 2. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR) '06

Horten II

  • 1. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten) '06
  • 2. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07

Bærum I

  • 1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07
  • 2. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06

Mölndal I

  • 1. William Källström Okdahl (Mölndal) '05
  • 2. Erik Källström (Mölndal) '05

NSR III

  • 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR) '05
  • 2. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06

NSR I

  • 1. August Holth-Siegel (NSR) '05
  • 2. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05

Horten I

  • 1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06
  • 2. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '06

Kungälv

  • 1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE) '05
  • 2. Nils Rönnblom (SWE) '05
Løb 137 U19 W4- Piger U19 4- - DU19 4- 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06
  • 3. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens) '05

Sarpsborg/Årungen I

  • 1. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06
  • 2. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg) '06
  • 3. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 4. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06

Stavanger I

  • 1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05
  • 3. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger) '05
  • 4. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds) '06
  • 2. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07
  • 3. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07
  • 4. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds) '07
Løb 138 U17 M4X Drenge U17 4X - HU17 4x 1000m 6 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07
  • 4. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania) '07

NSR I

  • 1. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR) '07
  • 2. Balder Dysthe (NSR) '07
  • 3. Eskil Heiberg (NSR) '07
  • 4. Jasper Viksås (NSR) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08
  • 3. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens) '08
  • 4. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07

Horten I

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07
  • 2. Frans Lagerfelt (Horten) '07
  • 3. Alexander Hedin (Horten) '08
  • 4. Olav Valset (Horten) '07

NSR II

  • 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
  • 2. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR) '08
  • 3. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR) '08
  • 4. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR) '09

Drammen I

  • 1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07
  • 2. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07
  • 3. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08
  • 4. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen) '07
Løb 139 Masters M1X Mænd Masters 1X - HM 1x (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 2 tilmeldinger

Moss I

  • 1. Dag Mathinsen (Moss) '71

NSR

  • 1. Bjørn Saga (NSR) '52
Løb 140 Masters W1X Kvinder Masters 1X - DM 1x (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 1 tilmelding

Årungen I

  • 1. Estela Reinoso Maset (Årungen) '80
Løb 141 U19 W/M 8+ Piger/drenge U19 8+ - MixU19 8+ 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens) '06
  • 3. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05
  • 4. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
  • 5. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06
  • 6. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens) '05
  • 7. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06
  • 8. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • Cox. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08

Christiania I

  • 1. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania) '05
  • 3. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07
  • 4. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 5. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06
  • 6. Karen Byberg (Christiania) '05
  • 7. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania) '05
  • 8. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania) '05
  • Cox. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07

NSR

  • 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR) '05
  • 2. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06
  • 3. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds) '06
  • 4. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05
  • 5. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05
  • 6. August Holth-Siegel (NSR) '05
  • 7. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07
  • 8. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds) '07
  • Cox. Markus Christensen (NSR) '90
Løb 201 U17 W1X Piger U17 1X - DU17 1x 1500m 10 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Synne Fjellheim (NSR) '08

Christiania II

  • 1. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07

TRS I

  • 1. Izzy Säker (TRS) '08

Drammen I

  • 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen) '07

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds) '08

Christiania I

  • 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Sara Harries (Tønsberg) '07

Aalesunds

  • 1. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07

Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
Løb 202 W/M 1X/2X/2-/2+/4X/4X+/4-/4+/8+ Kvinder/mænd 1X/2X/2-/2+/4X/4X+/4-/4+/8+ - Åpen 500m 10 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten) '06

Bergens II

  • 1. Eva Bøe (Bergens) '06

Ormsund I

  • 1. Sarah Mazut (Ormsund) '08
  • 2. Therese Lindvik (Ormsund) '08

AFMELDT Haldens I

  • 1. Martin Solhaug (Haldens) '06

Drammen I

  • 1. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen) '13
  • 2. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen) '13

AFMELDT Horten II

  • 1. Nikola Kolasa (Horten) '07
  • 2. Patrycia Tarnawaska (Horten) '00

Bergens I

  • 1. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens) '08

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Selma Wik (Aalesunds) '10

Christiania I

  • 1. Hedda Nerdal (Christiania) '10
Løb 203 U15 M1X Drenge U15 1X - HU15 1x 500m 18 tilmeldinger

Drammen IV

  • 1. Alexander Stokke Hestvedt (Drammen) '09

Drammen III

  • 1. August Helén (Drammen) '09

Drammen II

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09

Horten II

  • 1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

Ormsund IV

  • 1. Storm Skramstad (Ormsund) '11

Ormsund III

  • 1. Caspian Aria Mehdinia (Ormsund) '11

Ormsund I

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Martin Kolstad-Abelson (Sarpsborg) '09

Horten III

  • 1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09

Sarpsborg II

  • 1. Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Emrik Silbodal (Horten) '11

Moss I

  • 1. Brage Frøisland (Moss) '09

Drammen I

  • 1. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Rolf Andre Reite (Aalesunds) '10

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg) '10

Ormsund II

  • 1. Wilhelm André Syversen Braathen (Ormsund) '10

AFMELDT Horten IV

  • 1. Ola Bruvoll (Horten) '10
Løb 204 W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - D/H Para 1x 2000m 1 tilmelding

Christiania I

  • 1. Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania) '89
Løb 205 U15 W2X Piger U15 2X - DU15 2x 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Bærum I

  • 1. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum) '09
  • 2. Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum) '09

Sandefjord/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09
  • 2. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord) '09

Christiania I

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
  • 2. Hedda Nerdal (Christiania) '10

Drammen I

  • 1. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen) '10
  • 2. Madeleine Stokke Hestvedt (Drammen) '12

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Selma Wik (Aalesunds) '10
  • 2. Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds) '09

Drammen II

  • 1. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen) '10

Horten I

  • 1. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten) '09
  • 2. Christine Isaksen (Horten) '09
Løb 206 M8+ Mænd 8+ - HS/U19 8+ 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Moss/OSI I

  • 1. Adrian Lund (OSI) '03
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (Ormsund) '99
  • 3. Audun Grepperud (OSI) '96
  • 4. Hans Kristian Haraldseth (OSI) '98
  • 5. Kamilla Støylehommen (OSI) '98
  • 6. Ola Larsson (OSI) '94
  • 7. Jakob Andreassen Jaatun (OSI) '98
  • 8. Vegard Sæby (Moss) '98
  • Cox. Andrea Eftang Rø (OSI) '99

NSR I

  • 1. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR) '94
  • 2. Jon Are Olsen (NSR) '95
  • 3. Markus Holmemo (NSR) '91
  • 4. Michael Nicholas (NSR) '92
  • 5. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05
  • 6. Petter Svingen (NSR) '95
  • 7. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR) '93
  • 8. Lars Myhrer (NSR) '91
  • Cox. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05
Løb 207 W1X Kvinder 1X - DS 1x 2000m 9 tilmeldinger

Stavanger I

  • 1. Caroline Østbø (Stavanger) '02

Horten

  • 1. Jannicke Due (Horten) '92

Christiania I

  • 1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania) '04

Strømstad

  • 1. Elise Slättner (Strömstad) '03

AFMELDT Kungälv

  • 1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE) '92

ARF

  • 1. Clara Hamell (ARF) '94

AFMELDT Norrtälje

  • 1. Anna Malvina Svennung (SWE) '84

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oda Madland Aagesen (Kristiansand) '97

Drammen I

  • 1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen) '04
Løb 208 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X - DU19 2x 2000m 16 tilmeldinger

Årungen I

  • 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06

Kungälv

  • 1. Maja Karlsson (SWE) '06
  • 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE) '06

Christiania I

  • 1. Karen Byberg (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania) '05

AFMELDT Stavanger II

  • 1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06
  • 2. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg) '06

AFMELDT Stavanger I

  • 1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger) '05

Bergens I

  • 1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06

AFMELDT NSR I

  • 1. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05
  • 2. N N (NSR) '05

Sandefjord/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Lotte Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord) '05
  • 2. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg) '05

Bærum I

  • 1. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08
  • 2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum) '08

Mölndal/SIF I

  • 1. Nina Jutterström (SIF) '05
  • 2. Agnes Fredriksson (Mölndal) '06

AFMELDT Bærum II

  • 1. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06

Bærum/Trondhjems I

  • 1. Ane Høien (Trondhjems) '06
  • 2. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

Stavanger III

  • 1. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06
  • 2. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05

Christiania II

  • 1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06
  • 2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07

Drammen I

  • 1. Nora Njaastad (Drammen) '06
  • 2. Maria Stendal (Drammen) '06
Løb 209 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X - HU19 1x 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Drammen III

  • 1. Benjamin Jensrud (Drammen) '05

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord) '06

Moss I

  • 1. Odin Frøisland (Moss) '06

Stavanger I

  • 1. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger) '05

NSR I

  • 1. August Holth-Siegel (NSR) '05

Bærum

  • 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06

Aalesunds

  • 1. Mads Reite (Aalesunds) '06

Drammen II

  • 1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen) '06

AFMELDT Bærum I

  • 1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06

Horten I

  • 1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten) '05

Drammen I

  • 1. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen) '05
Løb 210 W2X Kvinder 2X - DS 2x 2000m 1 tilmelding

AFMELDT Horten I

  • 1. Jannicke Due (Horten) '92
Løb 211 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- - HU19 2- 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bærum I

  • 1. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05

Bergens I

  • 1. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05

Bærum II

  • 1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05

Horten I

  • 1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06
  • 2. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '06

Haldens

  • 1. Elliot Gundersen (Haldens) '07
  • 2. Max August Kjølerbakken Zetlitz (Haldens) '07
Løb 212 M4- Mænd 4- - HS 4- 2000m 1 tilmelding

NSR I

  • 1. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR) '94
  • 2. Michael Nicholas (NSR) '92
  • 3. Lars Myhrer (NSR) '91
  • 4. Petter Svingen (NSR) '95
Løb 213 M1X Mænd 1X - HS 1x 2000m 20 tilmeldinger

SRF I

  • 1. Eskil Borgh (SRF) '97

Höganäs

  • 1. Dennis Gustavsson (SWE) '91

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand) '95

NSR I

  • 1. Alexander Dyvik Henke (NSR) '04

Ørersjø

  • 1. Emil Hallgren (Öresjö) '04

Ormsund I

  • 1. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund) '00

Brudpiga

  • 1. Samuel Oskarsson (SWE) '00

Christiania IV

  • 1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania) '02

Christiania II

  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04

Os I

  • 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os) '01

AFMELDT Christiania III

  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02

Drammen II

  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen) '04

Christiania I

  • 1. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania) '04

Fana I

  • 1. Einar Bjørvik (Fana) '03

ARF (Bröte)

  • 1. Erik Bröte (ARF) '94

Drammen I

  • 1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen) '03

Mölndal II

  • 1. Hugo Nerud (Mölndal) '99

Mölndal I

  • 1. Alexander Young (Mölndal) '00

ARF (Richter)

  • 1. Jonas Richter (ARF) '97

AFMELDT ARF (Arvidsson)

  • 1. Gustav Arvidsson (ARF) '98
Løb 214 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X - HSLv 1x 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg) '01

Bergens I

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03

NSR (utenfo konkurranse)

  • 1. Alexander Dyvik Henke (NSR) '04
Løb 215 U19 W8+ Piger U19 8+ - DU19 8+ 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bergens/Fana I

  • 1. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens) '05
  • 3. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06
  • 5. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens) '06
  • 6. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06
  • 7. Eva Bøe (Bergens) '06
  • 8. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
  • Cox. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
Løb 216 U15 W1X Piger U15 1X - DU15 1x 500m 7 tilmeldinger

Ormsund I

  • 1. Hedda Eklo Hjemdal (Ormsund) '09

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten) '09

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord) '09

Horten III

  • 1. Christine Isaksen (Horten) '09

Horten II

  • 1. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum) '09
Løb 217 U17 M1X Drenge U17 1X - HU17 1x 1500m 17 tilmeldinger

Haldens II

  • 1. Elliot Gundersen (Haldens) '07

AFMELDT Bærum I

  • 1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07

Christiania IV

  • 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07

Drammen I

  • 1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08

Bergens III

  • 1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07

Bergens II

  • 1. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08

Bergens IV

  • 1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08

NSR I

  • 1. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07

AFMELDT Tønsberg I

  • 1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07

Drammen II

  • 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07

Christiania III

  • 1. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania) '07

Ormsund I

  • 1. Dimian Hansen (Ormsund) '08

Haldens I

  • 1. Max August Kjølerbakken Zetlitz (Haldens) '07
Løb 218 U17 W4X Piger U17 4X - DU17 4x 1500m 3 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07
  • 2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07
  • 3. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds) '07
  • 4. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds) '08

Christiania / Fana

  • 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06
  • 3. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
  • 4. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09

NSR I

  • 1. Synne Marie Fjellheim (NSR) '08
  • 2. Astri Glomnæs (NSR) '08
  • 3. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR) '08
  • 4. Selma Wik (Aalesunds) '10
Løb 219 U15 M2X Drenge U15 2X - HU15 2x 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Bærum I

  • 1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum) '09
  • 2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

Horten / Drammen

  • 1. Alexander Stokke Hestvedt (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten) '10

Drammen I

  • 1. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen) '13
  • 2. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen) '13

NSR I

  • 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
  • 2. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR) '09

Horten II

  • 1. Birk Haugen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09

Horten III

  • 1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '09
  • 2. Martin Kolstad-Abelson (Sarpsborg) '09
Løb 220 Masters M2X Mænd Masters 2X - HM 2x 1000m 2 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Eline Visser (Christiania) '89
  • 2. Michael Geyer (Christiania) '78

Moss I

  • 1. Henning Evensen (Moss) '66
  • 2. John Johannesen (Moss) '65
Løb 222 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X - DU19 1x 2000m 17 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05

AFMELDT Drammen I

  • 1. Maria Stendal (Drammen) '06

AFMELDT Christiania I

  • 1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

AFMELDT Bærum I

  • 1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

Stavanger I

  • 1. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05

AFMELDT Malmø

  • 1. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE) '05

Stavanger II

  • 1. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06

AFMELDT Aalesunds I

  • 1. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07

Bærum II

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06

Stavanger

  • 1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05

HIF I

  • 1. Clementina Orsi (HIF) '06

AFMELDT Tønsberg I

  • 1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg) '05

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Lotte Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord) '05

Trondhjems I

  • 1. Ane Høien (Trondhjems) '06

Christiania II

  • 1. Karen Byberg (Christiania) '05

Christiania III

  • 1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania) '05

Bærum III

  • 1. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum) '05
Løb 224 M2X Mænd 2X - HS 2x 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Mölndal I

  • 1. William Källström Okdahl (Mölndal) '05
  • 2. Erik Källström (Mölndal) '05

Moss/Ormsund I

  • 1. Erik Hein (Moss) '04
  • 2. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04

Aalesunds/Christiania I

  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds) '04

/SRF / Mölndal

  • 1. Eskil Borgh (SRF) '97
  • 2. Erik Bröte (ARF) '00

Christiania/Drammen I

  • 1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen) '03
  • 2. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania) '02

/Mölndal I

  • 1. Johan Palm Loo (Strömstad) '86
  • 2. Elliot Moran (Mölndal) '99

Christiania/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg) '04

ARF/Höganäs

  • 1. Dennis Gustavsson (SWE) '91
  • 2. Jonas Richter (ARF) '97
Løb 226 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X - HU19 4x 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT NSR I

  • 1. Mathis Grimstad (NSR) '06
  • 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR) '06
  • 3. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06
  • 4. N N (NSR) '05

Aalesunds 1

  • 1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08
  • 2. Christian Steffensen (Aalesunds) '05
  • 3. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05
  • 4. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05

Christiania/Aalesunds/Bærum

  • 1. Mads Reite (Aalesunds) '06
  • 2. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06
  • 3. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07

Mölndal/urk I

  • 1. Johan Lysemark (Mölndal) '05
  • 2. Levi Lundberg (Mölndal) '07
  • 3. Jakob Kantzer (urk) '06
  • 4. Arvid Ludvig (Mölndal) '06

Christiania I

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 4. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07
Løb 227 U19 W2- Piger U19 2- - DU19 2- 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens) '05

AFMELDT Stavanger I

  • 1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger) '05

Bergens II

  • 1. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06
Løb 228 U17 M4- Drenge U17 4- - HU17 4- 1500m 2 tilmeldinger

Horten I

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07
  • 2. Alexander Hedin (Horten) '08
  • 3. Olav Valset (Horten) '07
  • 4. Frans Lagerfelt (Horten) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07
  • 3. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 4. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07
Løb 229 U17 W2X Piger U17 2X - DU17 2x 1500m 3 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Kaja Weiseth-Andersen (NSR) '08
  • 2. Astri Glomnæs (NSR) '08

Christiania I

  • 1. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06
  • 2. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Iben Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '07
  • 2. Sara Harries (Tønsberg) '07
Løb 230 Masters W/M 4X Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X - Mix 4x 1000m 2 tilmeldinger

Christiania II

  • 1. Michael Geyer (Christiania) '78
  • 2. Paul Bencze (Christiania) '61
  • 3. Petter Johnsrud Hagen (Christiania) '77
  • 4. Eline Visser (Christiania) '89

Christiania I

  • 1. Anita Brox (Christiania) '63
  • 2. Ingeborg Lønning (Christiania) '66
  • 3. Janne Spilling (Christiania) '46
  • 4. Ragnhild Bruusgaard (Christiania) '61
Løb 231 U15 W/M 4X Piger/drenge U15 4X - D/H/Mix U15 4x 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Horten II

  • 1. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten) '09
  • 2. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten) '10
  • 3. Emrik Silbodal (Horten) '11
  • 4. Birk Haugen (Horten) '10

Horten I

  • 1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09
  • 2. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10
  • 3. Christine Isaksen (Horten) '09
  • 4. Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten) '09

AFMELDT NSR I

  • 1. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '09
  • 2. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR) '09
  • 3. Jacob Schrader Braathen (NSR) '09
  • 4. N N (NSR) '12

Drammen I

  • 1. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Alexander Stokke Hestvedt (Drammen) '09
  • 3. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen) '10
  • 4. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen) '09

Aalesunds / Bærum

  • 1. Rolf Andre Reite (Aalesunds) '10
  • 2. Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds) '09
  • 3. Selma Wik (Aalesunds) '10
  • 4. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

Drammen II

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. August Helén (Drammen) '09
  • 3. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen) '10
  • 4. Madeleine Stokke Hestvedt (Drammen) '12

Ormsund I

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09
  • 2. Hedda Eklo Hjemdal (Ormsund) '09
  • 3. Wilhelm André Syversen Braathen (Ormsund) '10
  • 4. Storm Skramstad (Ormsund) '11
Løb 232 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X - HU19 2x 2000m 13 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Aalesunds/Christiania I

  • 1. Mads Reite (Aalesunds) '06
  • 2. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania) '05

Drammen I

  • 1. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen) '05
  • 2. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen) '06

NSR III

  • 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR) '05
  • 2. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06

Horten I

  • 1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06
  • 2. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten) '06

AFMELDT Bærum/Christiania I

  • 1. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06

Horten/Sandefjord I

  • 1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten) '05
  • 2. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord) '06

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Christian Steffensen (Aalesunds) '05
  • 2. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05

NSR I

  • 1. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05
  • 2. August Holth-Siegel (NSR) '05

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05
  • 2. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08

Bærum I

  • 1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07

Horten II

  • 1. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten) '06
  • 2. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07

AFMELDT NSR II

  • 1. Mathis Grimstad (NSR) '06
  • 2. Felix Spydevold (NSR) '06

Kungälv

  • 1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE) '05
  • 2. Nils Rönnblom (SWE) '05
Løb 233 M2- Mænd 2- - HS 2- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bergens/Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '03
  • 2. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg) '01

NSR

  • 1. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR) '94
  • 2. Markus Holmemo (NSR) '91
Løb 234 U19 W4X Piger U19 4X - DU19 4x 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Bærum

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Ayesha Kristine Eriksrud (Bærum) '05
  • 3. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08
  • 4. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum) '08

Stavanger I

  • 1. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger) '05
  • 2. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger) '05
  • 3. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger) '05
  • 4. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06

AFMELDT Aalesunds I

  • 1. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds) '06
  • 2. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds) '07
  • 3. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds) '07
  • 4. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. Karen Byberg (Christiania) '05
  • 2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06
  • 4. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania) '05

/HIF/Mölndal/SIF/Kunälv

  • 1. Clementina Orsi (HIF) '06
  • 2. Maja Karlsson (SWE) '06
  • 3. Nina Jutterström (SIF) '05
  • 4. Agnes Fredriksson (Mölndal) '06

Sarpsborg/Årungen/NSR

  • 1. Silje Strøm (NSR) '05
  • 2. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg) '06
  • 3. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06
  • 4. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06
Løb 237 M4X Mænd 4X - HS 4x 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Christiania/Drammen/Fana/Os/NR I

  • 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os) '01
  • 2. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (Drammen) '04
  • 3. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02
  • 4. Einar Bjørvik (Fana) '03

Aalesunds/Christiania/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania) '04
  • 3. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg) '04
  • 4. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds) '04

Drammen/Moss/Ormsund I

  • 1. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund) '00
  • 2. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04
  • 3. Erik Hein (Moss) '04
  • 4. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen) '03
Løb 238 U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- - HU19 4- 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Aalesunds I

  • 1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08
  • 2. Christian Steffensen (Aalesunds) '05
  • 3. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05
  • 4. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05

NSR

  • 1. Aleksander Aaalrud (NSR) '05
  • 2. Anders Magnus Juuhl- Langseth (NSR) '06
  • 3. August Holth-Siegel (NSR) '05
  • 4. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05

Bærum I

  • 1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05
  • 3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05

Bergens I

  • 1. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 3. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05
  • 4. Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger) '05
Løb 239 U17 M4X Drenge U17 4X - HU17 4x 1500m 6 tilmeldinger

Horten I

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07
  • 2. Alexander Hedin (Horten) '08
  • 3. Olav Valset (Horten) '07
  • 4. Frans Lagerfelt (Horten) '07

NSR I

  • 1. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR) '07
  • 2. Balder Dysthe (NSR) '07
  • 3. Jasper Viksås (NSR) '07
  • 4. Eskil Heiberg (NSR) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Kristian Wendelborg Einung (Christiania) '07
  • 4. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07

AFMELDT NSR II

  • 1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
  • 2. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR) '08
  • 3. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR) '09
  • 4. N N (NSR) '00

Drammen I

  • 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07
  • 2. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07
  • 3. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08
  • 4. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08
  • 3. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens) '08
  • 4. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07
Løb 242 U17 M2X Drenge U17 2X - U19 2x 1500m 1 tilmelding

Haldens I

  • 1. Elliot Gundersen (Haldens) '07
  • 2. Max August Kjølerbakken Zetlitz (Haldens) '07