Tilmeldinger - Årungregattaen 2024

Løb 101 U15 M1X Drenge U15 1X - U15 500m 16 tilmeldinger

Horten III

  • 1. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten) '10

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg) '10

NSR I

  • 1. Niels Krohg (NSR) '10

Horten II

  • 1. Levi Wessel (Horten) '10

Horten IV

  • 1. Leon Saure Grann (Horten) '11

Öresjö I

  • 1. Olle Tillsten (Öresjö) '12

Stavanger I

  • 1. Johan Harestad (Stavanger) '10

Horten V

  • 1. Emrik Silbodal (Horten) '11

Fredriksstad I

  • 1. Sebastian Maurstad (Fredriksstad) '10

Ormsund III

  • 1. Sander Krohn Bergöö (Ormsund) '11

Ormsund II

  • 1. Emil August Slettahjell Kjeseth (Ormsund) '11

Ormsund I

  • 1. Caspian Aria Mehdinia (Ormsund) '11

Horten I

  • 1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10

NSR II

  • 1. Kristian Brydøy (NSR) '10

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Rolf Andre Reite (Aalesunds) '10

Tønsberg II

  • 1. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg) '10
Løb 102 U15 W2X Piger U15 2X - U15 1000m 1 tilmelding

Drammen I

  • 1. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen) '10
  • 2. Edel Jorine Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen) '11
Løb 103 U17 W1X Piger U17 1X - U17 1000m 16 tilmeldinger

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09

TRS I

  • 1. Izzy Säker (TRS) '08

Christiania II

  • 1. Hedda Nerdal (Christiania) '10

NSR II

  • 1. Martine Næss Lian (NSR) '08

Drammen I

  • 1. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum) '09

NSR V

  • 1. Louise Wilskow (NSR) '08

Bergens I

  • 1. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08

NSR

  • 1. Stella Moe (NSR) '08

Stavanger I

  • 1. Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger) '08

NSR

  • 1. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR) '08

NSR IV

  • 1. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR) '09

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord) '09

Fana II

  • 1. Emma Hestvik (Fana) '08

Drammen II

  • 1. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen) '10

Christiania I

  • 1. Marit Henden (Christiania) '08
Løb 104 U17 M2X Drenge U17 2X - U17 1000m 14 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania) '08
  • 2. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum) '09
  • 2. Oskar Max Turander (Bærum) '08

NSR II

  • 1. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR) '09
  • 2. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09

Horten II

  • 1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09
  • 2. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10

Fana I

  • 1. Luca Trentani (Fana) '08
  • 2. Leon Nergaard (Fana) '08

Drammen I

  • 1. August Helén (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09
  • 2. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten) '10

NSR I

  • 1. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR) '08
  • 2. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR) '08

Aalesunds/Ormsund

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09
  • 2. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand) '08
  • 2. Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand) '08

Stavanger I

  • 1. Johan Harestad (Stavanger) '10
  • 2. Maxin Ramirez (Stavanger) '08

Drammen II

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08

NSR III

  • 1. Herman Frostad (NSR) '09
  • 2. Christopher Jahnsen (NSR) '08

AFMELDT Horten III

  • 1. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09
  • 2. Emrik Silbodal (Horten) '11
Løb 105 W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - PR1 2000m 1 tilmelding

Christiania I

  • 1. Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania) '89
Løb 106 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X - U19 2000m 21 tilmeldinger

Drammen IV

  • 1. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Andreas Langeland Olderbakk (Bergens) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. Mads Reite (Christiania) '06

Horten I

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07

Christiania III

  • 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07

Christiania IV

  • 1. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania) '07

Christiania V

  • 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07

Mölndal I

  • 1. Simon Grahn (Mölndal) '06

Drammen II

  • 1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07

Bergens IV

  • 1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07

Stavanger I

  • 1. Aleksander Tegle (Stavanger) '07

Bærum II

  • 1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06

NSR I

  • 1. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR) '06

Horten II

  • 1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06

Horten III

  • 1. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten) '06

Drammen I

  • 1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen) '06

Drammen III

  • 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07

Bergens II

  • 1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07

Bergens III

  • 1. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06

Christiania II

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07

AFMELDT Bærum I

  • 1. Nicolai Grøneng Hoset (Bærum) '06
Løb 107 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X - U19 2000m 12 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

TRS I

  • 1. Izzy Säker (TRS) '08

Horten I

  • 1. Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten) '06

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Sara Harries (Tønsberg) '07

Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07

Christiania III

  • 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07

Bergens II

  • 1. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg) '06

Stavanger I

  • 1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger) '07

Drammen I

  • 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06

Bergens I

  • 1. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
Løb 108 M1X Mænd 1X - Senior 2000m 35 tilmeldinger

Brudpiga RK I

  • 1. Samuel Oskarsson (SWE) '00

Os II

  • 1. Erik Vaktskjold (Os) '01

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds) '04

Mölndal II

  • 1. Elliot Moran (Mölndal) '99

Horten II

  • 1. Kjetil Borch (Horten) '90

Christiania I

  • 1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania) '02

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds) '01

Bærum I

  • 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05

Mölndal I

  • 1. William Källström Okdahl (Mölndal) '05

Horten I

  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten) '00

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand) '95

Bergens II

  • 1. Olexii Tymoshenko (Bergens) '95

Mölndal III

  • 1. Alexander Young (Mölndal) '00

Aalesunds III

  • 1. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds) '94

NSR I

  • 1. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR) '96

Trondhjems I

  • 1. Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems) '94

Bergens III

  • 1. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05

Aalesunds IV

  • 1. Peter Berset (Aalesunds) '05

NSR III

  • 1. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95

Ormsund I

  • 1. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund) '00

Ormsund II

  • 1. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04

Öresjö I

  • 1. Emil Hallgren (Öresjö) '04

Stavanger I

  • 1. Martin Nikolai Tegle (Stavanger) '03

Os I

  • 1. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os) '94

Bergens IV

  • 1. Kristoffer Brun (Bergens) '88

Christiania II

  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02

Fana I

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Fana) '03

AFMELDT Bergens I

  • 1. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens) '99

AFMELDT Christiania III

  • 1. Emil Bülow johansen (Christiania) '04

AFMELDT Christiania IV

  • 1. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania) '04

AFMELDT Christiania V

  • 1. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05

AFMELDT Drammen I

  • 1. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen) '05

AFMELDT NSR II

  • 1. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05

AFMELDT Moss I

  • 1. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss) '94

AFMELDT NSR IV

  • 1. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99
Løb 110 U17 W4X Piger U17 4X - U17 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR) '08
  • 2. Annika de Castillo Tandberg (NSR) '09
  • 3. Juliana del Castillo Tandberg (NSR) '10
  • 4. Stella Moe (NSR) '08

Christiania/Sandefjord

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
  • 2. Marit Henden (Christiania) '08
  • 3. Hedda Nerdal (Christiania) '10
  • 4. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord) '09

Bergens/Fana/Stavanger

  • 1. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana) '09
  • 2. Emma Hestvik (Fana) '08
  • 3. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08
  • 4. Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger) '08
Løb 111 U17 M1X Drenge U17 1X - U17 1000m 27 tilmeldinger

Horten II

  • 1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09

Drammen II

  • 1. August Helén (Drammen) '09

Bærum II

  • 1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum) '09

Bergens I

  • 1. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08

Drammen I

  • 1. August Adamsen (Drammen) '09

NSR II

  • 1. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '09

NSR III

  • 1. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR) '09

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08

NSR IV

  • 1. Johan Wendel Iversen (NSR) '09

Christiania II

  • 1. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania) '09

Bergens IV

  • 1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens) '09

Bergens III

  • 1. Magnus Røttingen Bergsagel (Bergens) '08

Fana I

  • 1. Filip Balgobin (Fana) '09

Bærum III

  • 1. Oskar Max Turander (Bærum) '08

Stavanger I

  • 1. Aksel Vaskinn Hansen (Stavanger) '09

Drammen III

  • 1. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08

Bærum I

  • 1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

NSR I

  • 1. Max Spydevold (NSR) '09

Öresjö I

  • 1. Filippe Archeres (Öresjö) '08

Ormsund I

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09

Drammen IV

  • 1. Marius Simonsen (Drammen) '09

Stavanger II

  • 1. Maxin Ramirez (Stavanger) '08

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand) '08

Kristiansand II

  • 1. Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand) '08

Christiania I

  • 1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania) '08

AFMELDT Horten III

  • 1. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09
Løb 112 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- - U19 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Mads Høeg (NSR) '07
  • 2. Jasper Viksås (NSR) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens) '08

Fana II

  • 1. Oscar Myran (Fana) '07
  • 2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana) '08

Bergens II

  • 1. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Isak Larson (Bergens) '07

Fana I

  • 1. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana) '08
  • 2. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana) '08

NSR II

  • 1. Martin Anker (NSR) '07
  • 2. Eskil Heiberg (NSR) '07
Løb 113 U19 W2- Piger U19 2- - U19 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bærum I

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum) '08

Bergens I

  • 1. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06

Årungen I

  • 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06
Løb 114 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X - U19 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08
  • 3. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08

Fana I

  • 1. Ludvik Nedreås (Fana) '07
  • 2. Sander Omdal (Fana) '07
  • 3. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana) '07
  • 4. Herman Hydle (Fana) '07

Drammen/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07
  • 2. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07
  • 3. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen) '07
  • 4. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07
Løb 115 U15 M2X Drenge U15 2X - U15 1000m 8 tilmeldinger

Bærum I

  • 1. Nickan Sohrabi (Bærum) '10
  • 2. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum) '10

Fredriksstad II

  • 1. Arnt Edvald Smittil (Fredriksstad) '10
  • 2. Nils Jonathan Jordell (Fredriksstad) '10

Bærum II

  • 1. Jesper Rasmussen-Hirschfeld (Bærum) '10
  • 2. Peder Preststulen (Bærum) '11

Drammen

  • 1. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen) '13
  • 2. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen) '13

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg) '10
  • 2. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg) '10

Horten I

  • 1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Levi Wessel (Horten) '10

Horten

  • 1. Leon Saure Grann (Horten) '11
  • 2. Emrik Silbodal (Horten) '11

Fredriksstad I

  • 1. Sverre Nygaard-Monsen (Fredriksstad) '10
  • 2. Sondre Trenum Berg (Fredriksstad) '10
Løb 116 U19 W4X/4- Piger U19 4X/4- - U19 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
  • 2. Juliet Balgobin Herfindal (Fana) '07
  • 3. Mimmi Skjold Hansen (Fana) '07
  • 4. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana) '09

Christiania I

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
  • 2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06
  • 4. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

Bærum/Sarpsborg/Årungen

  • 1. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg) '06
  • 2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum) '08
  • 3. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 4. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06

Bergens I

  • 1. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06
  • 3. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06

Öresjö I

  • 1. Ellen Öjerhed (Öresjö) '07
  • 2. Svea Tillsten (Öresjö) '10
  • 3. Maja Tillsten (Öresjö) '08
  • 4. Vera Rehnström (Öresjö) '08
Løb 117 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X - U19 2000m 10 tilmeldinger

Bærum II

  • 1. Nicolai Grøneng Hoset (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

Bergens I

  • 1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens) '06

Christiania

  • 1. Mads Reite (Christiania) '06
  • 2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania) '07

Christiania/NSR

  • 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR) '07

Bærum I

  • 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06

Horten/Tønsberg

  • 1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07
  • 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06

Fana I

  • 1. Herman Hydle (Fana) '07
  • 2. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana) '07

Stavanger I

  • 1. Aksel Vaskinn Hansen (Stavanger) '09
  • 2. Aleksander Tegle (Stavanger) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07

Horten I

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07
  • 2. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten) '06
Løb 119 M2- Mænd 2- - Senior 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bærum

  • 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05

NSR I

  • 1. August Holth-Siegel (NSR) '05
  • 2. Ole Arnøy (NSR) '05
Løb 120 U17 M4- Drenge U17 4- - U17 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Fana I

  • 1. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana) '08
  • 2. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana) '08
  • 3. Leon Nergaard (Fana) '08
  • 4. Luca Trentani (Fana) '08

Horten I

  • 1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09
  • 2. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09
  • 3. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten) '10
  • 4. Levi Wessel (Horten) '10

NSR I

  • 1. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR) '08
  • 2. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
  • 3. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR) '08
  • 4. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR) '09
Løb 121 U17 W2X Piger U17 2X - U17 1000m 6 tilmeldinger

Öresjö I

  • 1. Maja Tillsten (Öresjö) '08
  • 2. Svea Tillsten (Öresjö) '10

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg) '09
  • 2. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09

Christiania/Sandefjord

  • 1. Marit Henden (Christiania) '08
  • 2. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord) '09

Drammen I

  • 1. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen) '09
  • 2. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen) '10

Fana I

  • 1. Emma Hestvik (Fana) '08
  • 2. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana) '09

NSR II

  • 1. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR) '08
  • 2. Martine Næss Lian (NSR) '08
Løb 122 U15 Mix4X Mix U15 4X - Mix 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bærum I

  • 1. Anna Sofie Frøseth (Bærum) '12
  • 2. Nickan Sohrabi (Bærum) '10
  • 3. Peder Preststulen (Bærum) '11
  • 4. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum) '10

Drammen

  • 1. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen) '10
  • 2. Edel Jorine Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen) '11
  • 3. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen) '13
  • 4. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen) '13

Fredriksstad I

  • 1. Sondre Trenum Berg (Fredriksstad) '10
  • 2. Sverre Nygaard-Monsen (Fredriksstad) '10
  • 3. Nils Jonathan Jordell (Fredriksstad) '10
  • 4. Arnt Edvald Smittil (Fredriksstad) '10
Løb 123 U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- - U19 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bergens II

  • 1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens) '09
  • 2. Magnus Røttingen Bergsagel (Bergens) '08
  • 3. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens) '08
  • 4. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06

Fana

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
  • 2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana) '08
  • 3. Ludvik Nedreås (Fana) '07
  • 4. Sander Omdal (Fana) '07

NSR I

  • 1. Eskil Heiberg (NSR) '07
  • 2. Jasper Viksås (NSR) '07
  • 3. Mads Høeg (NSR) '07
  • 4. Martin Anker (NSR) '07

Bærum I

  • 1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07
  • 2. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06
  • 3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06

Bergens I

  • 1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07
  • 3. Isak Larson (Bergens) '07
  • 4. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
Løb 124 W1X Kvinder 1X - Senior 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Malmö I

  • 1. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE) '05

SIF I

  • 1. Nina Jutterström (SIF) '05

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Thea Helseth (Aalesunds) '96

Bergens I

  • 1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens) '95

Ormsund I

  • 1. Stine Meyer (Ormsund) '96

Christiania I

  • 1. Inger Kavlie (Christiania) '93

AFMELDT Aalesunds III

  • 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds) '96

AFMELDT NSR I

  • 1. Elsa Marino (NSR) '05
Løb 125 M2X Mænd 2X - Senior 2000m 1 tilmelding

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05
  • 2. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05
Løb 126 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X - U19 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Christiania I

  • 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06

Bærum

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

Drammen/Stavanger I

  • 1. Maria Stendal Kaupang (Drammen) '06
  • 2. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06

Drammen I

  • 1. Nora Njaastad (Drammen) '06
  • 2. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen) '07

Fana

  • 1. Emma Hestvik (Fana) '08
  • 2. Mimmi Skjold Hansen (Fana) '07

Öresjö

  • 1. Ellen Öjerhed (Öresjö) '07
  • 2. Vera Rehnström (Öresjö) '08

AFMELDT Bærum I

  • 1. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08
  • 2. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

AFMELDT Öresjö II

  • 1. Vera Rehnström (Öresjö) '08
  • 2. Maja Tillsten (Öresjö) '08
Løb 128 M8+ Mænd 8+ - U19/S 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Mölndal/NSR/Öresjö

  • 1. Mark Eskilsson (Mölndal) '00
  • 2. Alexander Young (Mölndal) '00
  • 3. William Källström Okdahl (Mölndal) '05
  • 4. Emil Hallgren (Öresjö) '04
  • 5. Johan Grahn (Mölndal) '00
  • 6. Simon Grahn (Mölndal) '06
  • 7. Elliot Moran (Mölndal) '99
  • 8. Mattias Johansson (Mölndal) '91
  • Cox. Stella Moe (NSR) '08

NSR

  • 1. Eskil Heiberg (NSR) '07
  • 2. Martin Anker (NSR) '07
  • 3. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR) '06
  • 4. Jasper Viksås (NSR) '07
  • 5. Bror Storsten (NSR) '02
  • 6. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR) '07
  • 7. Mads Høeg (NSR) '07
  • 8. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR) '93
  • Cox. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR) '09
Løb 129 M4- Mænd 4- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bærum

  • 1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07
  • 2. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05
  • 3. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05

Haldens I

  • 1. Petter Norsted Kildebo (Haldens) '97
  • 2. Nils Ole Stabo-Eeg (Haldens) '94
  • 3. Thomas Furuvarp (Haldens) '95
  • 4. Haakon Borge (Haldens) '02
Løb 201 U15 W1X Piger U15 1X - U15 500m 2 tilmeldinger

Öresjö I

  • 1. Svea Tillsten (Öresjö) '10

Drammen I

  • 1. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen) '10
Løb 202 U15 M2X Drenge U15 2X - U15 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Drammen

  • 1. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen) '13
  • 2. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen) '13

Fredriksstad I

  • 1. Nils Jonathan Jordell (Fredriksstad) '10
  • 2. Sondre Trenum Berg (Fredriksstad) '10

Bærum I

  • 1. Nickan Sohrabi (Bærum) '10
  • 2. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum) '10

Horten I

  • 1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Levi Wessel (Horten) '10

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg) '10
  • 2. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg) '10

Bærum II

  • 1. Jesper Rasmussen-Hirschfeld (Bærum) '10
  • 2. Peder Preststulen (Bærum) '11

Horten

  • 1. Leon Saure Grann (Horten) '11
  • 2. Emrik Silbodal (Horten) '11
Løb 203 U17 W1X Piger U17 1X - U17 1500m 13 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08

Stavanger I

  • 1. Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger) '08

Fana I

  • 1. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana) '09

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg) '09

Drammen I

  • 1. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen) '09

TRS I

  • 1. Izzy Säker (TRS) '08

Christiania II

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord) '09

Fana II

  • 1. Emma Hestvik (Fana) '08

Sandefjord II

  • 1. Pernille Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum) '09

Christiania I

  • 1. Marit Henden (Christiania) '08

Christiania III

  • 1. Hedda Nerdal (Christiania) '10
Løb 204 U17 M2X Drenge U17 2X - U17 1500m 15 tilmeldinger

Stavanger I

  • 1. Johan Harestad (Stavanger) '10
  • 2. Maxin Ramirez (Stavanger) '08

Christiania I

  • 1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania) '08
  • 2. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania) '09

Aalesunds/Ormsund

  • 1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08
  • 2. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09

Fana I

  • 1. Leon Nergaard (Fana) '08
  • 2. Luca Trentani (Fana) '08

NSR I

  • 1. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR) '08
  • 2. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR) '08

Bergens I

  • 1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens) '09
  • 2. Magnus Røttingen Bergsagel (Bergens) '08

NSR II

  • 1. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR) '09
  • 2. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09

Bærum I

  • 1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum) '09
  • 2. Oskar Max Turander (Bærum) '08

AFMELDT Horten I

  • 1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10
  • 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

Horten II

  • 1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09
  • 2. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten) '10

Drammen/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08
  • 2. Audun Johnsen (Tønsberg) '09

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand) '08
  • 2. Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand) '08

NSR III

  • 1. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR) '09
  • 2. Max Spydevold (NSR) '09

Sandefjord

  • 1. Kristian Hundven Næss (Sandefjord) '10
  • 2. Rahul Janardhan (Sandefjord) '09

AFMELDT Horten III

  • 1. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09
  • 2. Emrik Silbodal (Horten) '11
Løb 205 W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - PR1 2000m 1 tilmelding

Christiania I

  • 1. Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania) '89
Løb 206 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X - U19 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Öresjö I

  • 1. Ellen Öjerhed (Öresjö) '07

Horten I

  • 1. Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten) '06

Bærum

  • 1. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum) '08

Bærum I

  • 1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

Drammen I

  • 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen) '07

Bergens III

  • 1. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06

Bergens II

  • 1. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06

Stavanger II

  • 1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger) '07

Bergens IV

  • 1. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06

Bergens I

  • 1. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Sara Harries (Tønsberg) '07
Løb 207 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X - U19 2000m 19 tilmeldinger

Drammen II

  • 1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07

Horten II

  • 1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06

Bergens III

  • 1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07

Bergens IV

  • 1. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06

Horten III

  • 1. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten) '06

NSR I

  • 1. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR) '06

Bergens II

  • 1. Andreas Langeland Olderbakk (Bergens) '07

Drammen III

  • 1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07

Horten I

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07

Stavanger I

  • 1. Aleksander Tegle (Stavanger) '07

Drammen I

  • 1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen) '06

Drammen IV

  • 1. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen) '07

Bærum II

  • 1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06

Christiania I

  • 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07

NSR II

  • 1. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR) '07

Christiania II

  • 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07

Christiania III

  • 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07

AFMELDT Bærum I

  • 1. Nicolai Grøneng Hoset (Bærum) '06
Løb 208 W2X Kvinder 2X - Senior 2000m 1 tilmelding

AFMELDT Malmö/SIF I

  • 1. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE) '05
  • 2. Nina Jutterström (SIF) '05
Løb 209 M2X Mænd 2X - Senior 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Mölndal I

  • 1. Elliot Moran (Mölndal) '99
  • 2. Mattias Johansson (Mölndal) '91

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05
  • 2. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05

Ormsund/Trondhjems I

  • 1. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04
  • 2. Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems) '94

Mölndal/Öresjö I

  • 1. Emil Hallgren (Öresjö) '04
  • 2. William Källström Okdahl (Mölndal) '05

Mölndal II

  • 1. Johan Grahn (Mölndal) '00
  • 2. Simon Grahn (Mölndal) '06
Løb 210 U19 W2- Piger U19 2- - U19 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Årungen I

  • 1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06

Öresjö I

  • 1. Maja Tillsten (Öresjö) '08
  • 2. Vera Rehnström (Öresjö) '08

Bærum I

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum) '08
Løb 211 U17 W4X Piger U17 4X - U17 1500m 2 tilmeldinger

Bergens/Fana/Stavanger

  • 1. Emma Hestvik (Fana) '08
  • 2. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana) '09
  • 3. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens) '08
  • 4. Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger) '08

NSR I

  • 1. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR) '08
  • 2. Martine Næss Lian (NSR) '08
  • 3. Mathilde Roelly Saint-Amand (NSR) '08
  • 4. Synne Fjellheim (NSR) '08
Løb 212 U17 M1X Drenge U17 1X - U17 1500m 24 tilmeldinger

Christiania II

  • 1. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania) '09

Stavanger III

  • 1. Johan Harestad (Stavanger) '10

Bergens I

  • 1. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens) '08

Horten II

  • 1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09

NSR IV

  • 1. Ferdinand Pettersen Reijin (NSR) '08

NSR I

  • 1. Max Spydevold (NSR) '09

Öresjö I

  • 1. Filippe Archeres (Öresjö) '08

Stavanger I

  • 1. Aksel Vaskinn Hansen (Stavanger) '09

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand) '08

Tønsberg I

  • 1. Audun Johnsen (Tønsberg) '09

Ormsund

  • 1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund) '09

Bærum III

  • 1. Oskar Max Turander (Bærum) '08

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '09

AFMELDT NSR II

  • 1. Niels Krohg (NSR) '10

Fana I

  • 1. Filip Balgobin (Fana) '09

Bærum II

  • 1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum) '09

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08

NSR III

  • 1. Johan Iversen (NSR) '09

Stavanger II

  • 1. Maxin Ramirez (Stavanger) '08

Drammen I

  • 1. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen) '08

  • 1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania) '08

  • 1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

Horten I

  • 1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

AFMELDT

  • 1. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten) '09
Løb 213 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- - U19 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Isak Larson (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07

NSR I

  • 1. Jasper Viksås (NSR) '07
  • 2. Mads Høeg (NSR) '07

Fana I

  • 1. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana) '08
  • 2. Sander Omdal (Fana) '07

NSR II

  • 1. Martin Anker (NSR) '07
  • 2. Eskil Heiberg (NSR) '07

Fana II

  • 1. Oscar Myran (Fana) '07
  • 2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana) '08
Løb 214 U17 M4X Drenge U17 4X - U17 1500m 3 tilmeldinger

Fana I

  • 1. Luca Trentani (Fana) '08
  • 2. Leon Nergaard (Fana) '08
  • 3. Filip Balgobin (Fana) '09
  • 4. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana) '08

Horten

  • 1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten) '09
  • 2. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten) '10
  • 3. Levi Wessel (Horten) '10
  • 4. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten) '09

NSR

  • 1. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR) '09
  • 2. Jacob Schrader Braathen (NSR) '09
  • 3. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR) '09
  • 4. Philip Lium-Valmot (NSR) '09
Løb 216 U15 W2X Piger U15 2X - U15 1000m 1 tilmelding

Drammen I

  • 1. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen) '10
  • 2. Edel Jorine Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen) '11
Løb 218 M2- Mænd 2- - Senior 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bærum

  • 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05
  • 2. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05

AFMELDT Bergens/Fana I

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Fana) '03
  • 2. Eirik Vevatne (Bergens) '72
Løb 219 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X - U19 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Horten I

  • 1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten) '07
  • 2. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten) '06

Bergens II

  • 1. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07

Horten/Tønsberg

  • 1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07
  • 2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten) '06

Christiania/NSR

  • 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR) '07

Bærum I

  • 1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06

AFMELDT Christiania II

  • 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08

Christiania

  • 1. Mads Reite (Christiania) '06
  • 2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania) '07

Bærum II

  • 1. Nicolai Grøneng Hoset (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '09

Fana I

  • 1. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana) '07
  • 2. Herman Hydle (Fana) '07

Stavanger I

  • 1. Aksel Vaskinn Hansen (Stavanger) '09
  • 2. Aleksander Tegle (Stavanger) '07
Løb 220 U19 W4X/4- Piger U19 4X/4- - U19 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Öresjö I

  • 1. Ellen Öjerhed (Öresjö) '07
  • 2. Svea Tillsten (Öresjö) '10
  • 3. Maja Tillsten (Öresjö) '08
  • 4. Vera Rehnström (Öresjö) '08

Sarpsborg/Årungen

  • 1. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06
  • 2. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg) '06
  • 3. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen) '06
  • 4. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen) '06

Bergens/Fana I

  • 1. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens) '06
  • 2. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens) '06
  • 3. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania) '09
  • 2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06
  • 4. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

Bergens/Fana/Stavanger

  • 1. Mimmi Skjold Hansen (Fana) '07
  • 2. Juliet Balgobin Herfindal (Fana) '07
  • 3. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens) '06
  • 4. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger) '07
Løb 221 U17 W2X Piger U17 2X - U17 1500m 5 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Mathilde Roelly Saint-Amand (NSR) '08
  • 2. Synne Marie Fjellheim (NSR) '08

NSR II

  • 1. Martine Næss Lian (NSR) '08
  • 2. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR) '08

Drammen

  • 1. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen) '10
  • 2. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen) '10

Fana I

  • 1. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana) '09
  • 2. Emma Hestvik (Fana) '08

Sandefjord I

  • 1. Pernille Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord) '09
  • 2. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord) '09
Løb 222 M1X Mænd 1X - Senior 2000m 19 tilmeldinger

Aalesunds I

  • 1. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds) '04

AFMELDT Os I

  • 1. Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os) '94

Mölndal I

  • 1. Alexander Young (Mölndal) '00

Fana I

  • 1. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Fana) '03

Brudpiga RK I

  • 1. Samuel Oskarsson (SWE) '00

Stavanger I

  • 1. Martin Nikolai Tegle (Stavanger) '03

Bergens II

  • 1. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05

Trondhjems I

  • 1. Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems) '94

Horten I

  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten) '00

Aalesunds II

  • 1. Peter Berset (Aalesunds) '05

Christiania IV

  • 1. Emil Bülow johansen (Christiania) '04

AFMELDT Christiania II

  • 1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania) '02

Kristiansand I

  • 1. Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand) '95

Aalesunds III

  • 1. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05

Bergens I

  • 1. Olexii Tymoshenko (Bergens) '95

Bærum I

  • 1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05

AFMELDT Christiania I

  • 1. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania) '04

AFMELDT Christiania III

  • 1. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05

AFMELDT Drammen I

  • 1. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen) '05
Løb 223 W1X Kvinder 1X - Senior 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

SIF I

  • 1. Nina Jutterström (SIF) '05

Ormsund I

  • 1. Stine Meyer (Ormsund) '96

Christiania I

  • 1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania) '04

AFMELDT NSR I

  • 1. Elsa Marino (NSR) '05
Løb 224 U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- - U19 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

NSR I

  • 1. Martin Anker (NSR) '07
  • 2. Mads Høeg (NSR) '07
  • 3. Eskil Heiberg (NSR) '07
  • 4. Jasper Viksås (NSR) '07

Bergens I

  • 1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens) '07
  • 2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens) '07
  • 3. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens) '07
  • 4. Isak Larson (Bergens) '07

Bærum I

  • 1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07
  • 2. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum) '06
  • 3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Wilmar Graver (Bærum) '06

Bergens II

  • 1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens) '09
  • 2. Magnus Røttingen Bergsagel (Bergens) '08
  • 3. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens) '08
  • 4. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens) '06

Fana

  • 1. Oscar Myran (Fana) '07
  • 2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana) '08
  • 3. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana) '08
  • 4. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana) '08
Løb 225 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X - U19 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Drammen/Stavanger I

  • 1. Maria Stendal Kaupang (Drammen) '06
  • 2. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger) '06

Drammen I

  • 1. Nora Njaastad (Drammen) '06
  • 2. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen) '07

Bærum

  • 1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum) '06
  • 2. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

Fana I

  • 1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana) '07
  • 2. Mimmi Skjold Hansen (Fana) '07

AFMELDT Christiania II

  • 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania) '06

Sarpsborg I

  • 1. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg) '06
  • 2. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg) '06

AFMELDT Bærum I

  • 1. Cornelia Riis (Bærum) '08
  • 2. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum) '07

Christiania I

  • 1. Marit Henden (Christiania) '08
  • 2. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania) '06
Løb 226 U15 Mix4X Mix U15 4X - U15 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Drammen/Tønsberg

  • 1. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg) '10
  • 2. NN NN (Tønsberg) '10
  • 3. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg) '10
  • 4. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen) '10

Bærum I

  • 1. Anna Sofie Frøseth (Bærum) '12
  • 2. Nickan Sohrabi (Bærum) '10
  • 3. Peder Preststulen (Bærum) '11
  • 4. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum) '10

Drammen

  • 1. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen) '10
  • 2. Edel Jorine Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen) '11
  • 3. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen) '13
  • 4. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen) '13
Løb 227 M4- Mænd 4- - Senior 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bærum

  • 1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum) '07
  • 2. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum) '05
  • 3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum) '06
  • 4. Christian August Riis (Bærum) '05

Mölndal I

  • 1. Mattias Johansson (Mölndal) '91
  • 2. Simon Grahn (Mölndal) '06
  • 3. Johan Grahn (Mölndal) '00
  • 4. Elliot Moran (Mölndal) '99

Haldens I

  • 1. Petter Norsted Kildebo (Haldens) '97
  • 2. Nils Ole Stabo-Eeg (Haldens) '94
  • 3. Thomas Furuvarp (Haldens) '95
  • 4. Haakon Borge (Haldens) '02
Løb 228 M4X Mænd 4X - Senior 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bergens/Moss/NSR/NR

  • 1. Kristoffer Brun (Bergens) '88
  • 2. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95
  • 3. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99
  • 4. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss) '94

Aalesunds/Christiania/Ormsund/Os I

  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania) '02
  • 2. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds) '01
  • 3. Erik Vaktskjold (Os) '01
  • 4. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund) '00

AFMELDT NSR I

  • 1. N N (NSR) '00
  • 2. N N (NSR) '00
  • 3. n n1 (NSR) '00
  • 4. N N (NSR) '00

AFMELDT Aalesunds I

  • 1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds) '08
  • 2. Peter Berset (Aalesunds) '05
  • 3. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds) '05
  • 4. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds) '05

AFMELDT Aalesunds/Bergens/Fana/Ormsund

  • 1. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens) '05
  • 2. Lars Eirik Vevatne (Fana) '03
  • 3. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds) '04
  • 4. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund) '04
Løb 229 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Bergens I

  • 1. Andreas Tol (Bergens) '08
  • 2. Andreas Follnes (Bergens) '07
  • 3. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens) '08
  • 4. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens) '06

Christiania I

  • 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania) '07
  • 2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania) '07
  • 3. Mads Reite (Christiania) '06
  • 4. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania) '07

Fana I

  • 1. Ludvik Nedreås (Fana) '07
  • 2. Sander Omdal (Fana) '07
  • 3. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana) '07
  • 4. Herman Hydle (Fana) '07

Drammen/Tønsberg I

  • 1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg) '07
  • 2. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen) '07
  • 3. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen) '07
  • 4. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen) '07