Startliste - Årungregattaen 2024

Løb 106
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - U19
1. Indledende
4. maj kl.08:00
1
Drammen IV
Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
2
Bergens I
Andreas Langeland Olderbakk (Bergens)
3
Christiania I
Mads Reite (Christiania)
4
Horten I
Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
5
Christiania III
Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
6
Christiania IV
Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
7
Christiania V
Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
8
Mölndal I
Simon Grahn (Mölndal)
9
Drammen II
Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
10
Bergens IV
Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
11
Stavanger I
Aleksander Tegle (Stavanger)
12
Bærum II
Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
13
NSR I
Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
14
Horten II
Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
15
Horten III
Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten)
16
Drammen I
Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
17
Drammen III
Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
19
Bergens II
Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
19
Bergens III
Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
20
Christiania II
William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
Løb 108
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - Senior
1. Indledende
4. maj kl.08:20
1
Brudpiga RK I
Samuel Oskarsson (SWE)
2
Os II
Erik Vaktskjold (Os)
3
Aalesunds II
Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
4
Mölndal II
Elliot Moran (Mölndal)
AFMELDT NSR IV
Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
5
Horten II
Kjetil Borch (Horten)
6
Christiania I
Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
7
Aalesunds I
Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
8
Bærum I
Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
9
Mölndal I
William Källström Okdahl (Mölndal)
10
Horten I
Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)
11
Kristiansand I
Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
12
Bergens II
Olexii Tymoshenko (Bergens)
13
Mölndal III
Alexander Young (Mölndal)
AFMELDT Moss I
Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
14
Aalesunds III
Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
15
NSR I
Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
16
Trondhjems I
Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems)
17
Bergens III
Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
18
Aalesunds IV
Peter Berset (Aalesunds)
19
NSR III
Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
20
Ormsund I
Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
21
Ormsund II
Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
22
Öresjö I
Emil Hallgren (Öresjö)
23
Stavanger I
Martin Nikolai Tegle (Stavanger)
24
Os I
Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os)
25
Bergens IV
Kristoffer Brun (Bergens)
26
Christiania II
Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
27
Fana I
Lars Eirik Vevatne (Fana)
Løb 104
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X - U17
1. Indledende
4. maj kl.08:50
1
Christiania I
  1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
  2. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
2
Bærum I
  1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum)
  2. Oskar Max Turander (Bærum)
3
NSR II
  1. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR)
  2. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR)
4
Horten II
  1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
  2. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
5
Fana I
  1. Luca Trentani (Fana)
  2. Leon Nergaard (Fana)
6
Drammen I
  1. August Helén (Drammen)
  2. Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
7
Horten I
  1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten)
  2. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten)
8
NSR I
  1. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR)
  2. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR)
9
Aalesunds/ Ormsund
  1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
  2. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds)
10
Kristiansand I
  1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
  2. Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand)
11
Stavanger I
  1. Johan Harestad (Stavanger)
  2. Maxin Ramirez (Stavanger)
12
Drammen II
  1. August Adamsen (Drammen)
  2. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
13
NSR III
  1. Herman Frostad (NSR)
  2. Christopher Jahnsen (NSR)
Løb 107
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - U19
1. Indledende
4. maj kl.09:05
1
Christiania I
Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
2
TRS I
Izzy Säker (TRS)
3
Horten I
Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten)
4
Tønsberg I
Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
5
Fana I
Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
6
Christiania III
Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
7
Bergens II
Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
8
Sarpsborg I
Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg)
9
Stavanger I
Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
10
Drammen I
Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
11
Christiania II
Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania)
12
Bergens I
Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
Løb 117
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X - U19
1. Indledende
4. maj kl.09:15
1
Bærum II
  1. Nicolai Grøneng Hoset (Bærum)
  2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
2
Bergens I
  1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
3
Christiania
  1. Mads Reite (Christiania)
  2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
4
Christiania/ NSR
  1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  2. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR)
5
Bærum I
  1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
6
Horten/ Tønsberg
  1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
  2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
7
Fana I
  1. Herman Hydle (Fana)
  2. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana)
8
Stavanger I
  1. Aksel Vaskinn Hansen (Stavanger)
  2. Aleksander Tegle (Stavanger)
9
Christiania II
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
  2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
10
Horten I
  1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
  2. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten)
Løb 106
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - U19
1. A/B Semifinale
4. maj kl.10:00
3
Christiania I
Mads Reite (Christiania)
5
Christiania III
Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
7
Christiania V
Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
8
Mölndal I
Simon Grahn (Mölndal)
12
Bærum II
Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
20
Christiania II
William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
Løb 106
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - U19
2. A/B Semifinale
4. maj kl.10:00
4
Horten I
Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
6
Christiania IV
Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
13
NSR I
Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
14
Horten II
Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
16
Drammen I
Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
19
Bergens II
Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
Løb 108
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - Senior
1. A/B Semifinale
4. maj kl.10:20
19
NSR III
Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
11
Kristiansand I
Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
1
Brudpiga RK I
Samuel Oskarsson (SWE)
6
Christiania I
Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
15
NSR I
Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
25
Bergens IV
Kristoffer Brun (Bergens)
Løb 108
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - Senior
2. A/B Semifinale
4. maj kl.10:20
20
Ormsund I
Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
12
Bergens II
Olexii Tymoshenko (Bergens)
2
Os II
Erik Vaktskjold (Os)
7
Aalesunds I
Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
14
Aalesunds III
Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
24
Os I
Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - U15
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.10:45
1
Horten III
Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten)
2
Tønsberg I
Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg)
3
NSR I
Niels Krohg (NSR)
4
Horten II
Levi Wessel (Horten)
5
Horten IV
Leon Saure Grann (Horten)
6
Öresjö I
Olle Tillsten (Öresjö)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - U15
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.10:45
7
Stavanger I
Johan Harestad (Stavanger)
8
Horten V
Emrik Silbodal (Horten)
9
Fredriksstad I
Sebastian Maurstad (Fredriksstad)
10
Ormsund III
Sander Krohn Bergöö (Ormsund)
11
Ormsund II
Emil August Slettahjell Kjeseth (Ormsund)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - U15
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.10:45
12
Ormsund I
Caspian Aria Mehdinia (Ormsund)
13
Horten I
Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
14
NSR II
Kristian Brydøy (NSR)
15
Aalesunds I
Rolf Andre Reite (Aalesunds)
16
Tønsberg II
Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg)
Løb 103
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X - U17
Heatfinaler
4. maj kl.11:10
1
Tønsberg I
Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
2
TRS I
Izzy Säker (TRS)
3
Christiania II
Hedda Nerdal (Christiania)
4
NSR II
Martine Næss Lian (NSR)
5
Drammen I
Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen)
6
Bærum I
Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum)
7
NSR V
Louise Wilskow (NSR)
8
Bergens I
Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
9
NSR
Stella Moe (NSR)
10
Stavanger I
Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger)
11
NSR
Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR)
Løb 102
U15 W2X
1000m
Piger U15 2X - U15
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.11:10
1
Drammen I
  1. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen)
  2. Edel Jorine Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen)
Løb 103
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.11:10
12
NSR IV
Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR)
13
Sandefjord I
Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord)
14
Fana II
Emma Hestvik (Fana)
15
Drammen II
Sarah Stenmark (Drammen)
16
Christiania I
Marit Henden (Christiania)
Løb 104
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X - U17
A Finale
4. maj kl.11:25
12
Drammen II
  1. August Adamsen (Drammen)
  2. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
9
Aalesunds/ Ormsund
  1. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
  2. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds)
4
Horten II
  1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
  2. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
8
NSR I
  1. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR)
  2. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR)
10
Kristiansand I
  1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
  2. Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand)
1
Christiania I
  1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
  2. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 104
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X - U17
B Finale
4. maj kl.11:25
11
Stavanger I
  1. Johan Harestad (Stavanger)
  2. Maxin Ramirez (Stavanger)
5
Fana I
  1. Luca Trentani (Fana)
  2. Leon Nergaard (Fana)
6
Drammen I
  1. August Helén (Drammen)
  2. Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
2
Bærum I
  1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum)
  2. Oskar Max Turander (Bærum)
Løb 105
W/M 1X
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 1X - PR1
A Finale
4. maj kl.11:45
1
Christiania I
Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania)
Løb 106
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - U19
A Finale
4. maj kl.12:00
3
Christiania I
Mads Reite (Christiania)
6
Christiania IV
Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
8
Mölndal I
Simon Grahn (Mölndal)
12
Bærum II
Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
14
Horten II
Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
16
Drammen I
Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
Løb 106
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - U19
B Finale
4. maj kl.12:00
4
Horten I
Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
5
Christiania III
Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
7
Christiania V
Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
13
NSR I
Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
19
Bergens II
Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
20
Christiania II
William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
Løb 107
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - U19
A Finale
4. maj kl.12:10
4
Tønsberg I
Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
5
Fana I
Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
6
Christiania III
Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
8
Sarpsborg I
Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg)
10
Drammen I
Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
12
Bergens I
Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
Løb 107
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - U19
B Finale
4. maj kl.12:10
1
Christiania I
Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
2
TRS I
Izzy Säker (TRS)
3
Horten I
Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten)
7
Bergens II
Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
9
Stavanger I
Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
11
Christiania II
Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania)
Løb 108
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - Senior
A Finale
4. maj kl.12:20
25
Bergens IV
Kristoffer Brun (Bergens)
24
Os I
Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os)
1
Brudpiga RK I
Samuel Oskarsson (SWE)
14
Aalesunds III
Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
19
NSR III
Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
20
Ormsund I
Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
Løb 108
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - Senior
B Finale
4. maj kl.12:20
6
Christiania I
Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
12
Bergens II
Olexii Tymoshenko (Bergens)
15
NSR I
Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
7
Aalesunds I
Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
11
Kristiansand I
Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
2
Os II
Erik Vaktskjold (Os)
Løb 110
U17 W4X
1000m
Piger U17 4X - U17
A Finale
4. maj kl.12:30
1
NSR I
  1. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR)
  2. Annika de Castillo Tandberg (NSR)
  3. Juliana del Castillo Tandberg (NSR)
  4. Stella Moe (NSR)
2
Christiania/ Sandefjord
  1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
  2. Marit Henden (Christiania)
  3. Hedda Nerdal (Christiania)
  4. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord)
3
Bergens/ Fana/ Stavanger
  1. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana)
  2. Emma Hestvik (Fana)
  3. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
  4. Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger)
Løb 111
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.12:35
1
Horten II
Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
2
Horten I
Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten)
3
Drammen II
August Helén (Drammen)
4
Bærum II
Storm Mathisen (Bærum)
5
Bergens I
Andreas Tol (Bergens)
6
Drammen I
August Adamsen (Drammen)
Løb 111
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.12:35
7
NSR II
Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
8
NSR III
Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR)
9
Aalesunds I
Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds)
10
NSR IV
Johan Wendel Iversen (NSR)
11
Christiania II
Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 111
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.12:35
12
Bergens IV
Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens)
13
Bergens III
Magnus Røttingen Bergsagel (Bergens)
14
Fana I
Filip Balgobin (Fana)
15
Bærum III
Oskar Max Turander (Bærum)
16
Stavanger I
Aksel Vaskinn Hansen (Stavanger)
Løb 111
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.12:35
17
Drammen III
Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
18
Bærum I
Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
19
NSR I
Max Spydevold (NSR)
20
Öresjö I
Filippe Archeres (Öresjö)
21
Ormsund I
Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
Løb 111
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.12:35
22
Drammen IV
Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
23
Stavanger II
Maxin Ramirez (Stavanger)
24
Kristiansand I
Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
25
Kristiansand II
Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand)
26
Christiania I
Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
Løb 112
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2- - U19
A Finale
4. maj kl.13:05
1
NSR I
  1. Mads Høeg (NSR)
  2. Jasper Viksås (NSR)
2
Bergens I
  1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
  2. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens)
3
Fana II
  1. Oscar Myran (Fana)
  2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana)
4
Bergens II
  1. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  2. Isak Larson (Bergens)
5
Fana I
  1. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana)
  2. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana)
6
NSR II
  1. Martin Anker (NSR)
  2. Eskil Heiberg (NSR)
Løb 113
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2- - U19
A Finale
4. maj kl.13:20
1
Bærum I
  1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum)
2
Bergens I
  1. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
  2. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
3
Årungen I
  1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
Løb 114
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X - U19
A Finale
4. maj kl.13:30
1
Bergens I
  1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
  2. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
  3. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
  4. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
2
Fana I
  1. Ludvik Nedreås (Fana)
  2. Sander Omdal (Fana)
  3. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana)
  4. Herman Hydle (Fana)
3
Drammen/ Tønsberg I
  1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
  2. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
  3. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
  4. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
Løb 129
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
4. maj kl.13:40
1
Bærum
  1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
  2. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
  3. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
  4. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
2
Haldens I
  1. Petter Norsted Kildebo (Haldens)
  2. Nils Ole Stabo-Eeg (Haldens)
  3. Thomas Furuvarp (Haldens)
  4. Haakon Borge (Haldens)
Løb 115
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X - U15
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.14:50
1
Bærum I
  1. Nickan Sohrabi (Bærum)
  2. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum)
2
Fredriksstad II
  1. Arnt Edvald Smittil (Fredriksstad)
  2. Nils Jonathan Jordell (Fredriksstad)
3
Bærum II
  1. Jesper Rasmussen-Hirschfeld (Bærum)
  2. Peder Preststulen (Bærum)
4
Drammen
  1. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen)
  2. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen)
Løb 115
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X - U15
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.14:50
5
Tønsberg I
  1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg)
  2. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg)
6
Horten I
  1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
  2. Levi Wessel (Horten)
7
Horten
  1. Leon Saure Grann (Horten)
  2. Emrik Silbodal (Horten)
8
Fredriksstad I
  1. Sverre Nygaard-Monsen (Fredriksstad)
  2. Sondre Trenum Berg (Fredriksstad)
Løb 116
U19 W4X/4-
2000m
Piger U19 4X/4- - U19
A Finale
4. maj kl.15:05
1
Fana I [4X]
  1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
  2. Juliet Balgobin Herfindal (Fana)
  3. Mimmi Skjold Hansen (Fana)
  4. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana)
2
Christiania I [4X]
  1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
  2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  3. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania)
  4. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
Løb 116
U19 W4X/4-
2000m
Piger U19 4X/4- - U19
B Finale
4. maj kl.15:05
3
Bærum/ Sarpsborg/ Årungen [4-]
  1. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg)
  2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum)
  3. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  4. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
4
Bergens I [4-]
  1. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
  2. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
  3. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
  4. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
5
Öresjö I [4-]
  1. Ellen Öjerhed (Öresjö)
  2. Svea Tillsten (Öresjö)
  3. Maja Tillsten (Öresjö)
  4. Vera Rehnström (Öresjö)
Løb 117
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X - U19
A Finale
4. maj kl.15:15
2
Bergens I
  1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
3
Christiania
  1. Mads Reite (Christiania)
  2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
5
Bærum I
  1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
6
Horten/ Tønsberg
  1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
  2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
7
Fana I
  1. Herman Hydle (Fana)
  2. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana)
9
Christiania II
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
  2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
Løb 119
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2- - Senior
A Finale
4. maj kl.15:25
1
Bærum
  1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
  2. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
2
NSR I
  1. August Holth-Siegel (NSR)
  2. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
Løb 125
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X - Senior
A Finale
4. maj kl.15:25
1
Aalesunds I
  1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
  2. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
Løb 120
U17 M4-
1000m
Drenge U17 4- - U17
A Finale
4. maj kl.15:35
2
Horten I
  1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
  2. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten)
  3. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten)
  4. Levi Wessel (Horten)
3
NSR I
  1. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR)
  2. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR)
  3. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR)
  4. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR)
Løb 120
U17 M4-
1000m
Drenge U17 4- - U17
B Finale
4. maj kl.15:35
1
Fana I
  1. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana)
  2. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana)
  3. Leon Nergaard (Fana)
  4. Luca Trentani (Fana)
Løb 121
U17 W2X
1000m
Piger U17 2X - U17
A Finale
4. maj kl.15:45
1
Öresjö I
  1. Maja Tillsten (Öresjö)
  2. Svea Tillsten (Öresjö)
2
Tønsberg I
  1. Mille Sjøblom (Tønsberg)
  2. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
3
Christiania/ Sandefjord
  1. Marit Henden (Christiania)
  2. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord)
4
Drammen I
  1. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen)
  2. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen)
5
Fana I
  1. Emma Hestvik (Fana)
  2. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana)
6
NSR II
  1. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR)
  2. Martine Næss Lian (NSR)
Løb 122
U15 Mix4X
1000m
Mix U15 4X - Mix
Heatfinale
4. maj kl.15:55
1
Bærum I
  1. Anna Sofie Frøseth (Bærum)
  2. Nickan Sohrabi (Bærum)
  3. Peder Preststulen (Bærum)
  4. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum)
2
Drammen
  1. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen)
  2. Edel Jorine Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen)
  3. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen)
  4. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen)
3
Fredriksstad I
  1. Sondre Trenum Berg (Fredriksstad)
  2. Sverre Nygaard-Monsen (Fredriksstad)
  3. Nils Jonathan Jordell (Fredriksstad)
  4. Arnt Edvald Smittil (Fredriksstad)
Løb 123
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4- - U19
A Finale
4. maj kl.16:05
1
Bergens II
  1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens)
  2. Magnus Røttingen Bergsagel (Bergens)
  3. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens)
  4. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
2
Fana
  1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
  2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana)
  3. Ludvik Nedreås (Fana)
  4. Sander Omdal (Fana)
3
NSR I
  1. Eskil Heiberg (NSR)
  2. Jasper Viksås (NSR)
  3. Mads Høeg (NSR)
  4. Martin Anker (NSR)
4
Bærum I
  1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
  2. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
5
Bergens I
  1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
  2. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
  3. Isak Larson (Bergens)
  4. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
Løb 124
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - Senior
A Finale
4. maj kl.16:15
1
AFMELDT Malmö I
Filippa Ahlberg (SWE)
2
SIF I
Nina Jutterström (SIF)
3
Aalesunds II
Thea Helseth (Aalesunds)
4
Bergens I
Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens)
5
Ormsund I
Stine Meyer (Ormsund)
6
Christiania I
Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
Løb 126
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X - U19
A Finale
4. maj kl.16:25
1
Christiania I
  1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania)
2
Bærum
  1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
3
Drammen/ Stavanger I
  1. Maria Stendal Kaupang (Drammen)
  2. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
4
Drammen I
  1. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
  2. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
5
Fana
  1. Emma Hestvik (Fana)
  2. Mimmi Skjold Hansen (Fana)
6
Öresjö
  1. Ellen Öjerhed (Öresjö)
  2. Vera Rehnström (Öresjö)
Løb 128
M8+
2000m
Mænd 8+ - U19/S
A Finale
4. maj kl.16:35
1
Mölndal/ NSR/ Öresjö
  1. Mark Eskilsson (Mölndal)
  2. Alexander Young (Mölndal)
  3. William Källström Okdahl (Mölndal)
  4. Emil Hallgren (Öresjö)
  5. Johan Grahn (Mölndal)
  6. Simon Grahn (Mölndal)
  7. Elliot Moran (Mölndal)
  8. Mattias Johansson (Mölndal)
  9. Stella Moe (NSR)
2
NSR
  1. Eskil Heiberg (NSR)
  2. Martin Anker (NSR)
  3. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
  4. Jasper Viksås (NSR)
  5. Bror Storsten (NSR)
  6. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR)
  7. Mads Høeg (NSR)
  8. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR)
  9. Caroline Wohlfahrt (NSR)
Løb 207
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - U19
1. Indledende
5. maj kl.08:00
1
Drammen II
Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
2
Horten II
Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
3
Bergens III
Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
4
Bergens IV
Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
5
Horten III
Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten)
6
NSR I
Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
7
Bergens II
Andreas Langeland Olderbakk (Bergens)
8
Drammen III
Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
9
Horten I
Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
10
Stavanger I
Aleksander Tegle (Stavanger)
11
Drammen I
Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
17
Christiania II
Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
12
Drammen IV
Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
13
Bærum II
Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
14
Christiania I
Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
15
Bergens I
Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
16
NSR II
Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR)
18
Christiania III
William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
Løb 206
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - U19
1. Indledende
5. maj kl.08:15
1
Öresjö I
Ellen Öjerhed (Öresjö)
2
Horten I
Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten)
3
Bærum
Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum)
4
Bærum I
Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
5
Drammen I
Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
6
Bergens III
Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
7
Bergens II
Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
8
Stavanger II
Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
9
Bergens IV
Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
10
Bergens I
Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
11
Tønsberg I
Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
Løb 204
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - U17
1. Indledende
5. maj kl.08:25
1
Stavanger I
  1. Johan Harestad (Stavanger)
  2. Maxin Ramirez (Stavanger)
2
Christiania I
  1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
  2. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
3
Aalesunds/ Ormsund
  1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds)
  2. Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
4
Fana I
  1. Leon Nergaard (Fana)
  2. Luca Trentani (Fana)
5
NSR I
  1. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR)
  2. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR)
6
Bergens I
  1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens)
  2. Magnus Røttingen Bergsagel (Bergens)
7
NSR II
  1. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR)
  2. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR)
8
Bærum I
  1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum)
  2. Oskar Max Turander (Bærum)
9
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
  2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
10
Horten II
  1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten)
  2. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten)
11
Drammen/ Tønsberg I
  1. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
  2. Audun Johnsen (Tønsberg)
12
Kristiansand I
  1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
  2. Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand)
13
NSR III
  1. Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
  2. Max Spydevold (NSR)
14
Sandefjord
  1. Kristian Hundven Næss (Sandefjord)
  2. Rahul Janardhan (Sandefjord)
Løb 222
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - Senior
1. Indledende
5. maj kl.08:40
1
Aalesunds I
Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
2
Mölndal I
Alexander Young (Mölndal)
3
Fana I
Lars Eirik Vevatne (Fana)
4
Brudpiga RK I
Samuel Oskarsson (SWE)
5
Stavanger I
Martin Nikolai Tegle (Stavanger)
6
Bergens II
Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
7
Trondhjems I
Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems)
8
Horten I
Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)
9
Aalesunds II
Peter Berset (Aalesunds)
10
Christiania IV
Emil Bülow johansen (Christiania)
11
AFMELDT Christiania II
Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
12
Kristiansand I
Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
13
Aalesunds III
Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
14
Bergens I
Olexii Tymoshenko (Bergens)
15
Bærum I
Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
Løb 219
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X - U19
1. Indledende
5. maj kl.09:00
1
Horten I
  1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
  2. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten)
2
Bergens II
  1. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
  2. Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
3
Horten/ Tønsberg
  1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
  2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
4
Christiania/ NSR
  1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  2. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR)
5
Bærum I
  1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
6
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
7
Bergens I
  1. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
  2. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
8
Christiania
  1. Mads Reite (Christiania)
  2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
9
Bærum II
  1. Nicolai Grøneng Hoset (Bærum)
  2. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
10
Fana I
  1. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana)
  2. Herman Hydle (Fana)
11
Stavanger I
  1. Aksel Vaskinn Hansen (Stavanger)
  2. Aleksander Tegle (Stavanger)
Løb 201
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - U15
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.10:00
1
Öresjö I
Svea Tillsten (Öresjö)
2
Drammen I
Sarah Stenmark (Drammen)
Løb 202
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X - U15
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.10:10
1
Drammen
  1. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen)
  2. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen)
2
Fredriksstad I
  1. Nils Jonathan Jordell (Fredriksstad)
  2. Sondre Trenum Berg (Fredriksstad)
3
Bærum I
  1. Nickan Sohrabi (Bærum)
  2. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum)
4
Horten I
  1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
  2. Levi Wessel (Horten)
Løb 202
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X - U15
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.10:10
5
Tønsberg I
  1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg)
  2. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg)
6
Bærum II
  1. Jesper Rasmussen-Hirschfeld (Bærum)
  2. Peder Preststulen (Bærum)
7
Horten
  1. Leon Saure Grann (Horten)
  2. Emrik Silbodal (Horten)
Løb 216
U15 W2X
1000m
Piger U15 2X - U15
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.10:10
1
Drammen I
  1. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen)
  2. Edel Jorine Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen)
Løb 203
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.10:25
1
Bergens I
Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
2
Stavanger I
Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger)
3
Fana I
Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana)
4
Tønsberg I
Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
5
Drammen I
Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen)
Løb 203
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.10:25
6
TRS I
Izzy Säker (TRS)
7
Christiania II
Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
8
Sandefjord I
Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord)
9
Fana II
Emma Hestvik (Fana)
Løb 203
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.10:25
10
Sandefjord II
Pernille Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord)
11
Bærum I
Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum)
12
Christiania I
Marit Henden (Christiania)
13
Christiania III
Hedda Nerdal (Christiania)
Løb 204
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - U17
A Finale
5. maj kl.10:45
11
Drammen/ Tønsberg I
  1. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
  2. Audun Johnsen (Tønsberg)
6
Bergens I
  1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens)
  2. Magnus Røttingen Bergsagel (Bergens)
5
NSR I
  1. Asgeir van Nes Eriksen (NSR)
  2. Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR)
9
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
  2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
12
Kristiansand I
  1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
  2. Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand)
2
Christiania I
  1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
  2. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 205
W/M 1X
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 1X - PR1
A Finale
5. maj kl.10:55
1
Christiania I
Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania)
Løb 206
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - U19
A Finale
5. maj kl.11:10
6
Bergens III
Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
11
Tønsberg I
Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
4
Bærum I
Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
10
Bergens I
Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
5
Drammen I
Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
8
Stavanger II
Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
Løb 207
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - U19
A Finale
5. maj kl.11:20
18
Christiania III
William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
17
Christiania II
Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
4
Bergens IV
Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
11
Drammen I
Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
13
Bærum II
Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
2
Horten II
Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
Løb 209
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X - Senior
A Finale
5. maj kl.11:40
1
Mölndal I
  1. Elliot Moran (Mölndal)
  2. Mattias Johansson (Mölndal)
2
Aalesunds I
  1. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
  2. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
3
Ormsund/ Trondhjems I
  1. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
  2. Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems)
4
Mölndal/ Öresjö I
  1. Emil Hallgren (Öresjö)
  2. William Källström Okdahl (Mölndal)
5
Mölndal II
  1. Johan Grahn (Mölndal)
  2. Simon Grahn (Mölndal)
Løb 210
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2- - U19
A Finale
5. maj kl.11:50
1
Årungen I
  1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
2
Öresjö I
  1. Maja Tillsten (Öresjö)
  2. Vera Rehnström (Öresjö)
3
Bærum I
  1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum)
Løb 211
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X - U17
A Finale
5. maj kl.12:00
1
Bergens/ Fana/ Stavanger
  1. Emma Hestvik (Fana)
  2. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana)
  3. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
  4. Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger)
2
NSR I
  1. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR)
  2. Martine Næss Lian (NSR)
  3. Mathilde Roelly Saint-Amand (NSR)
  4. Synne Fjellheim (NSR)
Løb 212
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.12:10
1
Christiania II
Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
2
Stavanger III
Johan Harestad (Stavanger)
3
Bergens I
Joakim Fasmer (Bergens)
4
Horten II
Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten)
5
NSR IV
Ferdinand Pettersen Reijin (NSR)
6
NSR I
Max Spydevold (NSR)
Løb 212
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.12:10
7
Öresjö I
Filippe Archeres (Öresjö)
8
Stavanger I
Aksel Vaskinn Hansen (Stavanger)
9
Kristiansand I
Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
10
Tønsberg I
Audun Johnsen (Tønsberg)
11
Ormsund
Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
12
Bærum III
Oskar Max Turander (Bærum)
Løb 212
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.12:10
13
Sarpsborg I
Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
14
AFMELDT NSR II
Niels Krohg (NSR)
15
Fana I
Filip Balgobin (Fana)
16
Bærum II
Storm Mathisen (Bærum)
17
Aalesunds I
Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds)
18
NSR III
Johan Iversen (NSR)
Løb 212
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - U17
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.12:10
19
Stavanger II
Maxin Ramirez (Stavanger)
20
Drammen I
Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
21
Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
22
Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
23
Horten I
Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
Løb 213
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2- - U19
A Finale
5. maj kl.12:30
1
Bergens I
  1. Isak Larson (Bergens)
  2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
2
NSR I
  1. Jasper Viksås (NSR)
  2. Mads Høeg (NSR)
3
Fana I
  1. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana)
  2. Sander Omdal (Fana)
4
NSR II
  1. Martin Anker (NSR)
  2. Eskil Heiberg (NSR)
5
Fana II
  1. Oscar Myran (Fana)
  2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana)
Løb 218
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2- - Senior
A Finale
5. maj kl.12:30
1
Bærum
  1. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
  2. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
Løb 214
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X - U17
A Finale
5. maj kl.12:40
1
Fana I
  1. Luca Trentani (Fana)
  2. Leon Nergaard (Fana)
  3. Filip Balgobin (Fana)
  4. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana)
2
Horten
  1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten)
  2. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
  3. Levi Wessel (Horten)
  4. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
3
NSR
  1. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR)
  2. Jacob Schrader Braathen (NSR)
  3. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR)
  4. Philip Lium-Valmot (NSR)
Løb 219
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X - U19
A Finale
5. maj kl.13:50
1
Horten I
  1. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
  2. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten)
7
Bergens I
  1. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
  2. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
5
Bærum I
  1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
8
Christiania
  1. Mads Reite (Christiania)
  2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
3
Horten/ Tønsberg
  1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
  2. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
10
Fana I
  1. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana)
  2. Herman Hydle (Fana)
Løb 220
U19 W4X/4-
2000m
Piger U19 4X/4- - U19
A Finale
5. maj kl.14:00
2
Sarpsborg/ Årungen [4X]
  1. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
  2. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg)
  3. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  4. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
4
Christiania I [4X]
  1. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
  2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  3. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania)
  4. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
5
Bergens/ Fana/ Stavanger [4X]
  1. Mimmi Skjold Hansen (Fana)
  2. Juliet Balgobin Herfindal (Fana)
  3. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
  4. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
Løb 220
U19 W4X/4-
2000m
Piger U19 4X/4- - U19
B Finale
5. maj kl.14:00
1
Öresjö I [4-]
  1. Ellen Öjerhed (Öresjö)
  2. Svea Tillsten (Öresjö)
  3. Maja Tillsten (Öresjö)
  4. Vera Rehnström (Öresjö)
3
Bergens/ Fana I [4-]
  1. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
  2. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
  3. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
  4. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
Løb 221
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - U17
A Finale
5. maj kl.14:10
1
NSR I
  1. Mathilde Roelly Saint-Amand (NSR)
  2. Synne Marie Fjellheim (NSR)
2
NSR II
  1. Martine Næss Lian (NSR)
  2. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR)
3
Drammen
  1. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen)
  2. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen)
4
Fana I
  1. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana)
  2. Emma Hestvik (Fana)
5
Sandefjord I
  1. Pernille Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord)
  2. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord)
Løb 222
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - Senior
A Finale
5. maj kl.14:20
12
Kristiansand I
Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
7
Trondhjems I
Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems)
4
Brudpiga RK I
Samuel Oskarsson (SWE)
8
Horten I
Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)
14
Bergens I
Olexii Tymoshenko (Bergens)
1
Aalesunds I
Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
Løb 223
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - Senior
A Finale
5. maj kl.14:30
1
SIF I
Nina Jutterström (SIF)
2
Ormsund I
Stine Meyer (Ormsund)
3
Christiania I
Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
Løb 224
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4- - U19
A Finale
5. maj kl.14:40
1
NSR I
  1. Martin Anker (NSR)
  2. Mads Høeg (NSR)
  3. Eskil Heiberg (NSR)
  4. Jasper Viksås (NSR)
2
Bergens I
  1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
  2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  3. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
  4. Isak Larson (Bergens)
3
Bærum I
  1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
  2. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
4
Bergens II
  1. Sivert Kvinnsland (Bergens)
  2. Magnus Røttingen Bergsagel (Bergens)
  3. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens)
  4. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
5
Fana
  1. Oscar Myran (Fana)
  2. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana)
  3. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana)
  4. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana)
Løb 225
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X - U19
A Finale
5. maj kl.14:50
1
Drammen/ Stavanger I
  1. Maria Stendal Kaupang (Drammen)
  2. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
2
Drammen I
  1. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
  2. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
3
Bærum
  1. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
4
Fana I
  1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
  2. Mimmi Skjold Hansen (Fana)
6
Sarpsborg I
  1. Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg)
  2. Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
8
Christiania I
  1. Marit Henden (Christiania)
  2. Ylva Espolin Stor Dahl (Christiania)
Løb 226
U15 Mix4X
1000m
Mix U15 4X - U15
Heatfinale
5. maj kl.15:00
1
Drammen/ Tønsberg
  1. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg)
  2. NN NN (Tønsberg)
  3. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg)
  4. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen)
2
Bærum I
  1. Anna Sofie Frøseth (Bærum)
  2. Nickan Sohrabi (Bærum)
  3. Peder Preststulen (Bærum)
  4. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum)
3
Drammen
  1. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen)
  2. Edel Jorine Skånhaug Bjørnstad (Drammen)
  3. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen)
  4. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen)
Løb 227
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4- - Senior
A Finale
5. maj kl.15:10
1
Bærum
  1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
  2. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
  3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
2
Mölndal I
  1. Mattias Johansson (Mölndal)
  2. Simon Grahn (Mölndal)
  3. Johan Grahn (Mölndal)
  4. Elliot Moran (Mölndal)
3
Haldens I
  1. Petter Norsted Kildebo (Haldens)
  2. Nils Ole Stabo-Eeg (Haldens)
  3. Thomas Furuvarp (Haldens)
  4. Haakon Borge (Haldens)
Løb 228
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X - Senior
A Finale
5. maj kl.15:20
1
Bergens/ Moss/ NSR/ NR
  1. Kristoffer Brun (Bergens)
  2. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  3. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  4. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
2
Aalesunds/ Christiania/ Ormsund/ Os I
  1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
  2. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
  3. Erik Vaktskjold (Os)
  4. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
3
AFMELDT NSR I
  1. N N (NSR)
  2. N N (NSR)
  3. n n1 (NSR)
  4. N N (NSR)
4
AFMELDT Aalesunds I
  1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds)
  2. Peter Berset (Aalesunds)
  3. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
  4. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
Løb 229
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
5. maj kl.15:30
1
Bergens I
  1. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
  2. Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
  3. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  4. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
2
Christiania I
  1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  3. Mads Reite (Christiania)
  4. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
3
Fana I
  1. Ludvik Nedreås (Fana)
  2. Sander Omdal (Fana)
  3. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana)
  4. Herman Hydle (Fana)
4
Drammen/ Tønsberg I
  1. Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
  2. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
  3. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
  4. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)