Løbsliste - Norgesmesterskapene 2024

Løb nr. Planlagt Starttidspunkt Kategori Distancen Løbs kode Beskrivelse
101 13. sep kl.:17:00 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 W8+ 2000m Piger U19 8+
102 13. sep kl.:17:40 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 M8+ 2000m Drenge U19 8+
103 13. sep kl.:18:20 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m W8+ 2000m Kvinder 8+
104 13. sep kl.:19:00 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m M8+ 2000m Mænd 8+
201 14. sep kl.:10:30 Lerøy Cup 1000m U15 W2X 1000m Piger U15 2X
202 14. sep kl.:10:37 Ormsundregattaen 1000m U17 W1X 1000m Piger U17 1X
203 14. sep kl.:10:44 Ormsundregattaen 1000m U17 M1X 1000m Drenge U17 1X
204 14. sep kl.:11:05 Lerøy Cup 1000m U15 M2X 1000m Drenge U15 2X
205 14. sep kl.:11:40 Lerøy Cup 1000m U17 W4X 1000m Piger U17 4X
206 14. sep kl.:11:47 Lerøy Cup 1000m U17 M2X 1000m Drenge U17 2X
207 14. sep kl.:11:54 Lerøy Cup 1000m U15 W/M 4X 1000m Piger/drenge U15 4X
208 14. sep kl.:14:30 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m W/M 2X 2000m Kvinder/mænd 2X - MIX PR3 2X, 2000m
209 14. sep kl.:14:50 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m M1X 2000m Mænd 1X
210 14. sep kl.:15:00 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 W2- 2000m Piger U19 2-
211 14. sep kl.:15:10 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 M1X 2000m Drenge U19 1X
212 14. sep kl.:15:20 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m W2X 2000m Kvinder 2X
213 14. sep kl.:15:30 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m LM2- 2000m Mænd letvægt 2-
214 14. sep kl.:15:40 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m LW1X 2000m Kvinder letvægt 1X
215 14. sep kl.:15:50 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 W2X 2000m Piger U19 2X
216 14. sep kl.:16:00 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m M2- 2000m Mænd 2-
217 14. sep kl.:16:10 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m W4- 2000m Kvinder 4-
218 14. sep kl.:16:20 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m LM2X 2000m Mænd letvægt 2X
219 14. sep kl.:16:30 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 M4- 2000m Drenge U19 4-
220 14. sep kl.:16:40 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 W4X 2000m Piger U19 4X
221 14. sep kl.:16:50 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m W1X 2000m Kvinder 1X - PR1 D
222 14. sep kl.:17:10 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m M4X 2000m Mænd 4X
301 15. sep kl.:10:00 Lerøy Cup 1000m U15 M2X 1000m Drenge U15 2X
302 15. sep kl.:10:14 Ormsundregattaen 1500m U17 M1X 1500m Drenge U17 1X
303 15. sep kl.:10:35 Ormsundregattaen 1500m U17 W1X 1500m Piger U17 1X
304 15. sep kl.:10:56 Lerøy Cup 1000m U15 W2X 1000m Piger U15 2X
305 15. sep kl.:11:03 Lerøy Cup 1500m U17 M4- 1500m Drenge U17 4-
306 15. sep kl.:11:10 Lerøy Cup 1500m U17 W2X 1500m Piger U17 2X
307 15. sep kl.:11:17 Lerøy Cup 1000m U15 W/M 4X 1000m Piger/drenge U15 4X
308 15. sep kl.:13:00 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m W/M 2X 2000m Kvinder/mænd 2X - MIX PR2 2X, 2000m
309 15. sep kl.:13:20 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m W1X 2000m Kvinder 1X
310 15. sep kl.:13:30 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 M2- 2000m Drenge U19 2-
311 15. sep kl.:13:40 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 W1X 2000m Piger U19 1X
312 15. sep kl.:13:50 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m M2X 2000m Mænd 2X
313 15. sep kl.:14:00 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m LW2- 2000m Kvinder letvægt 2-
314 15. sep kl.:14:10 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m LM1X 2000m Mænd letvægt 1X
315 15. sep kl.:14:20 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 M2X 2000m Drenge U19 2X
316 15. sep kl.:14:30 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m W2- 2000m Kvinder 2-
317 15. sep kl.:14:40 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m M4- 2000m Mænd 4-
318 15. sep kl.:14:50 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m LW2X 2000m Kvinder letvægt 2X
319 15. sep kl.:15:00 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 W4- 2000m Piger U19 4-
320 15. sep kl.:15:10 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m U19 M4X 2000m Drenge U19 4X
321 15. sep kl.:15:20 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m M1X 2000m Mænd 1X - PR1 H
322 15. sep kl.:15:40 Norgesmesterskapene 2000m W4X 2000m Kvinder 4X